-
(http://oi57.tinypic.com/2aijymx.jpg)
The revolution that sings for the dead divine; a rebellion against
the celestial plane, yearning to replace the thrones of heaven with
themselves. These Children of Man band together, up in arms, behind
the Sovereign of Damnation who slew the first God, staining his sword
with the blood of the Almighty. This challenge of insanity for a
future of new rule was not without merit, as the supernal understood
“fear” from then on.
"A score written through feud and revolt. A tune which
captures souls beyond heaven and hell, created by clashing of blades,
blood, and the screams of the divine. It all dissolves into
silence...”, the first God foretells, finally uttering the title
bore by those of sin:
The Progenitors:
(http://i.imgur.com/ydFzHip.png)
(http://i.imgur.com/IeDMqPZ.png)
(http://i.imgur.com/3AzF58k.png)
(http://i.imgur.com/dMxzJ86.png)
(http://i.imgur.com/gEdMQHv.png)
(http://i.imgur.com/G2mCZjG.png)
(http://i.imgur.com/NQECFAe.png)
(http://i.imgur.com/MaLO6Tp.png)
The Commandments:
- Respect your fellow Progenitors.
- Show sportsmanship to rivals, this includes even enemy Gods.
- Active communication with the Revolution is expected.
- Disputes within the Rebellion will be kept within the Rebellion.
- The Revolution Council Circle have the final say on matters.
Achievements and Team Battle Records:
Team Battle Records
-28/06/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Reborn Aurora = Win 3-0
-30/06/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Vorpal Swords = Lose 1-4
-01/07/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Furious Redemption = Win 3-0
-01/07/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Furious Redemption = Lose 2-3
-02/07/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Eternal Freedom = Win 5-4
-07/07/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Genesic Brave = Win 4-0
-09/07/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Celestial Storm = Lose 2-4
-09/07/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Celestial Storm = Win 4-3
-10/07/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Rising Eclipse = Lose 4-5
-13/07/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Uncrowned Kings = Win 3-0
-14/07/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Vorpal Swords = Win 3-1
-15/07/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Vorpal Swords = Lose 2-4
-15/07/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Genesic Brave = Lose 2-4
-24/07/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Uncrowned Kings = Win 4-1
-25/07/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Vorpal Swords = Win 3-2
-29/07/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid = Win 3-1
-30/07/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Uncrowned Kings = Win 4-1
-31/07/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Rising Eclipse = Win 4-0
-31/07/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Rising Eclipse = Lose 2-5
-02/08/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Furious Redemption = Lose 0-3
-04/08/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Rising Eclipse = Lose 3-4
-04/08/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid = Win 4-2
-06/08/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Scarlet Imperium = Lose 1-3
-18/08/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Vorpal Swords = Lose 1-3
-19/08/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Uncrowned Kings = Lose 1-3
-20/08/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs NOTT = Win 4-2
-21/08/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Vorpal Swords = Lose 0-3
-21/08/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Vorpal Swords = Win 3-1
-27/08/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Uncrowned Kings = Lose 0-4
-27/08/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid = Lose 2-3
-28/08/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Uncrowned Kings = Win 5-4
-30/08/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Uncrowned Kings = Lose 0-3
-6/09/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Uncrowned Kings = Win 3-1
-10/09/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Starlight Palace = Lose 2-3
-11/09/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Uncrowned Kings = Lose 2-5
-13/09/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Rising Eclipse = Lose 3-4
-17/09/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs No Oracle Think Tank = Lose 0-3
-19/09/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Starlight Palace = Win 3-2
-19/09/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Eternal Freedom = Lose 2-3
-25/09/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Celestial Storm = Lose 2-4
-28/09/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Horseman of the Apocalypse = Win 3-2
-2/10/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Horseman of the Apocalypse = Win 4-0
-2/10/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid = Win 3-1
-18/10/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Vorpal Swords = Lose 4-3
-22/10/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Vorpal Swords = Lose 0-3
-22/10/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Vorpal Swords = Lose 2-3
-15/11/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs School Idol Research Club = Lose 2-3
-16/11/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Horsemen of the Apocalypse = Win 4-3
-17/11/2015 Ethereal Requim vs Team Asteroid = Lose 0-3
-29/11/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Horsemen of the Apocalypse = Lose 0-3
-25/12/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid = Lose 2-3
-27/12/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Celestial Storm = Win 4-2
-30/12/2015 Ethereal Requiem vs Neo Genesis = Win3-2
-05/01/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Celestial Storm = Win 4-2
-09/01/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs School Idol Project - Aqours = Win 4-0
-09/01/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid = Lose 3-4
-26/01/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Celestial Empire = Win 3-2
-27/01/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Horsmen Of The Apocalypse = Win 3-1
-03/02/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Vorpal Swords = Lose 2-3
-04/02/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Radiant Tales = Lose 2-3
-05/02/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Radiant Tales = Win 4-3
-25/02/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Vorpal Swords = Win 3-1
-01/03/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Radiant Tales = Win 3-0
-01/03/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Heavens Breaker = Lose 1-3
-02/03/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid = Win 4-3
-04/03/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid = Win 3-2
-06/03/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid = Lose 2-5
-08/03/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Totsuki Academy = Win 3-2
-08/03/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Celestial Empire = Lose 2-3
-09/03/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Vorpal Swords = Lose 2-3
-09/03/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Celestial Empire = Win 3-2
-09/03/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Lance Defense Soldiers = Win 4-0
-10/03/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Celestial Empire = Lose 2-4
-10/03/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Radiant Tales = Win 3-1
-10/03/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid = Win 3-0
-10/03/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid = Win 4-0
-10/03/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Radiant Tales = Win 3-2
-10/03/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Heaven's Breaker = Win 2-3
-11/03/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid = Win 3-0
-11/03/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Dollars & Dealers = Win 3-2
-13/03/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Night Raid = Win 3-2
-14/03/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Celestial Empire = Lose 3-4
-15/03/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Celestial Empire = Win 4-2
-15/03/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Celestial Empire = Win 4-2
-16/03/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Celestial Empire = Lose 1-3
-17/03/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Radiant Tales = Lose 1-3
-17/03/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Celestial Empire = Win 3-2
-18/03/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid = Lose 1-3
-19/03/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Three Swords of Hope = Win 3-1
-19/03/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid = Lose 1-3
-20/03/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Vorpal Swords = Win 3-0
-21/03/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Celestial Empire = Lose 3-5
-22/03/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Celestial Empire = Win 3-0
-22/03/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid = Win 4-2
-23/03/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Vorpal Swords = Win 3-0
-23/03/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Vorpal Swords = Lose 1-3
-23/03/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Celestial Empire = Lose 0-3
-23/03/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Night Raid = Win 3-2
-24/03/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Celestial Empire = Lose 1-3
-24/03/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Night Raid = Lose 0-4
-25/03/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Vorpal Swords = Win 3-1
-28/03/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Radiant Tales = Lose 1-4
-28/03/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Scarlet Mansion = Lose 2-3
-29/03/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Celestial Empire = Lose 2-3
-30/03/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Celestial Empire = Lose 1-3
-31/03/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Radiant Tales = Win 3-1
-1/04/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid = Lose 1-4
-1/04/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid = Win 3-2
-2/04/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Radiant Tales = Win 3-2
-3/04/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Night Raid = Win 3-2
-4/04/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid = Lose 2-4
-4/04/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs D&D = Win 3-2
-4/04/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Genesic Braves = Lose 1-4
-5/04/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Radiant Tales = Win 4-3
-6/04/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid = Lose 3-4
-7/04/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Vorpal Swords = Win 3-0
-7/04/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Radiant Tales = Win 3-0
-8/04/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Celestial Empire = Lose 1-3
-8/04/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs D&D = Lose 1-3
-8/04/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Radiant Tales = Win 3-2
-9/04/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs 3 Swords of Hope = Lose 1-3
-9/04/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs 3 Swords of Hope = Lose 2-3
-10/04/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Spectral Cats = Win 3-2
-10/04/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid = Win 4-3
-11/04/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Radiant Tales = Lose 2-3
-12/04/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid = Lose 2-3
-12/04/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Radiant Tales = Lose 3-4
-13/04/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Radiant Tales = Win 4-2
-14/04/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Radiant Tales = Win 3-0
-14/04/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Divine Soul Genesis = Win 3-1
-14/04/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Divine Soul Genesis = Win 3-0
-14/04/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Radiant Tales = Lose 2-3
-15/04/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Vorpal Swords = Lose 2-3
-15/04/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Radiant Tales = Lose 1-4
-16/04/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Mu's = Lose 2-3
-17/04/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Vorpal Swords = Lose 0-3
-18/04/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Radiant Tales = Lose 1-4
-19/04/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Mu's = Lose 2-3
-19/04/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs D&D = Win 3-1
-20/04/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid = Lose 3-4
-24/04/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Genesic Braves = Win 4-2
-25/04/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Mu's = Lose 2-3
-25/04/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid = Lose 1-4
-28/04/2016 Ethereal Requiem vs Radiant Tales = Win 3-2
Win-Loss: 71-73
Achievements
-Hope and Darkey came 1st on the 3rd Neon Messiah Scramble
-Blaster,Maku and Cherry came 1st in the 4th Neon Messiah Scramble
-Patrick came 2nd in Sirvats Stride Generation Tournament #8
-Crystalia came 3rd in Sirvats Stride Generation Tournament #8
-Maku and Crystalia came 1st in Sirvats Stride Generation Tournament #9
-Ethereal Requiem came 2nd in Sirvats Spring Cup~Tournament Supreme
-
Best of luck with your team, and Cool banners ^^
-
Good luck with your team. The edgelords live on i see.
-
Good Luck you guys! I really love the banners it screams out who you guys really our.
-
Good Luck new Team Blaster !
-
Good luck with your new team blaster
-
Goodluck with your team and epic looking banners!
-
Team Ethereal Requiem vs Team Reborn Aurora 28/06/2015
3v3 Gunslinger
Match 1: Atemus [Aqua Force] vs Joker [Kagero] = Atemus wins.
Match 2: Atemus [Aqua Force] vs rogerhood12 [Gear Chronicle] =Atemus wins.
Match 3: Atemus [Aqua Force] vs Milkyswag [Royal Paladin] =Atemus wins.
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem wins 3-0
-
Team Ethereal Requiem vs Team Reborn Aurora 28/06/2015
3v3 Gunslinger
Match 1: Atemus [Aqua Force] vs Joker [Kagero] = Atemus wins.
Match 2: Atemus [Aqua Force] vs rogerhood12 [Gear Chronicle] =Atemus wins.
Match 3: Atemus [Aqua Force] vs Milkyswag [Royal Paladin] =Atemus wins.
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem wins 3-0
Atemus sweep that >.>
-
6/29/2015
Team Ethereal Requiem vs Team Vorpal Swords
Blaster, Darkey, MakuJD, Hope vs -shockwave-, Sakamoto, Happy_nya, Raynour
Roundout
Single Mulligan
Fight 1:
Blaster (Shadow Paladin) vs -shockwave- (Aqua Force)
Fight 2:
Darkey (Link Joker) vs Sakamoto (Kagero)
Fight 3:
MakuJD (Royal Paladin) vs Happy_nya (Nova Grappler)
Fight 4:
Hope (Oracle Think Tank) vs Raynour (Shadow Paladin)
-------------------------------
Darkey (Link Joker) vs -shockwave- (Aqua Force)
Result:
Team Ethereal Requiem LOSES
1-4
-
Good Luck Blaster !
-
Good Luck with your Team
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Furious Redemption 01/07/2015
Gunslinger 3v3
Match 1: Blaster [Nubatama]] vs Reborn [Nova Grappler] = Blaster wins
Match 2: Blaster [Nubatama] vs Pidove [Gear Chronicle] = Blaster wins
Match 3: Blaster [Nubatama] vs Hyo [Shadow Paladin] Blaster wins
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-0
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Furious Redemption 01/07/2015
3v3 Roundout
Match 1: Blaster [Nubatama] vs Hyo [Kagero] = Blaster wins
Match 2: Angel [Royal Paladin] vs Crys [Royal Paladin = Crys wins
Match 3: Pat [Gold Paladin] vs Reborn [Nova Grapplers] = Pat wins
Match 4: Blaster [Nubatama] vs Crys [Royal Paladin] = Crys wins
Match 5: Pat [Gold Paladin] vs Crys [Royal Paladin]= Crys wins
Final Result: Etheream Requiem loses 2-3
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Eternal Freedom 02/07/2015
5v5 Roundout
Match 1: Blaster [Nubatama] vs Hawk Disaster [Royal Paladin] = Hawk Disaster wins
Match 2: Angel [Bermuda Triangle] vs TMGen (RUS) [Nova Grappler] = Angel wins
Match 3: Pat [Narukami] vs ConquX [Link Joker] = ConquX wins
Match 4: Atemus [Aqua Force] vs BarianPolice [Narukami] = BarianPolice wins
Match 5: Kaito [Gear Chronicle] vs Drako [Shadow Paladin] = Drako wins
Angel had to go at this point, so Hope subbed.
Match 6: Hope [Bemurda Triangle] vs Hawk Disaster [Royal Paladin] = Hope wins
Match 7: Hope [Bemurda Triangle] vs ConquX [Link Joker] = Hope wins
Match 8: Hope [Bemurda Triangle] vs BarianPolice [Narukami] = Hope wins
Match 9: Hope [Bemurda Triangle] vs Drako [Shadow Paladin] = Hope wins
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 5-4
-
I wish you good luck to this team Blaster~
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Genesic Brave 07/07/2015
4V4 Roundout
Match 1: Patrick [Narukami] vs Kanade [Narukami] = Patrick wins
Match 2: Atemus [Aqua Force] vs Godless [Tachikaze] = Atemus wins
Match 3: MakuJD [Gear Chronicle] vs Garmore [Gold Paladin] = Maku wins
Match 4: Hope [Pale Moon] vs Inazuma [Gear Chronicle] = Hope wins
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 4-0
-
7/9/2015
Team Ethereal Requiem vs Team Celestial Storm
Blaster, Angel, Crystalia, Patrickz vs Shiro, Alduin, Shurgal, Absol
Gunslinger
Double Mulligan
Fight 1:
Blaster (Gold Paladin) vs Alduin (Kagero)
Fight 2:
Crystalia (Bermuda Triangle) vs Alduin (Kagero)
Fight 3:
Patrickz (Narukami) vs Alduin (Kagero)
Fight 4:
Patrickz (Narukami) vs Shrugal (Great Nature)
Fight 5:
Patrickz (Narukami) vs Shiro (Bermuda Triangle)
Fight 6:
Patrickz (Narukami) vs Absol (Neo Nectar)
Fight 7:
Ange(l) (Link Joker) vs Absol (Neo Nectar) - Absol forfeited
Result:
Team Ethereal Requiem WINS
4-3
-
7/9/2015
Team Ethereal Requiem vs Team Celestial Storm
Blaster, Angel, Crystalia, Patrickz vs Shiro, Alduin, Shurgal, Absol
Gunslinger
Double Mulligan
Fight 1:
Blaster (Gold Paladin) vs Alduin (Kagero)
Fight 2:
Crystalia (Bermuda Triangle) vs Alduin (Kagero)
Fight 3:
Patrickz (Narukami) vs Alduin (Kagero)
Fight 4:
Patrickz (Narukami) vs Shrugal (Great Nature)
Fight 5:
Patrickz (Narukami) vs Shiro (Bermuda Triangle)
Fight 6:
Patrickz (Narukami) vs Absol (Neo Nectar)
Fight 7:
Ange(l) (Link Joker) vs Absol (Neo Nectar) - Absol forfeited
Result:
Team Ethereal Requiem WINS
4-3
HERE I AM ONCE AGAIN IM TORN INTO PIECES CANT DENY IT CANT PRETEND IT
IM ALREADY GONE
BROKEN UP DEEP INSIDE
BUT YOU WON'T GET TO SEE THE TEARS I CRYYYYYYYYYYYYYY
NAKAAAAAAMAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
only 90's kids will get this joke
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Rising Eclipse 10/07/2015
5v5 Roundout
Match 1: Hope [Pale Moon] vs Zane [Aqua Force] = Hope wins
Match 2: ET [Great Nature] vs PlayingHuman [Kagero] = PlayingHuman wins
Match 3: Kaitou [Gear Chronicle] vs Kaze [Shadow Paladin] = Kaze wins
Match 4: Atemus [Aqua Force] vs Callum [Dimension Police] = Callum wins
Match 5: Maku [Royal Paladin] vs Soul [Dark Irregulars] = Maku wins
Match 6: Hope [Pale Moon] vs PlayingHuman [Kagero] = PlayingHuman wins
Match 7: Maku [Royal Paladin] vs Kaze [Shadow Paladin] = Maku wins
Match 8: Maku [Royal Paladin] vs Callum [Dimension Police] = Maku wins
Match 9: Maku [Royal Paladin] vs PlayingHuman [Kagero] = PlayingHuman wins
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem loses 4-5
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Uncrowned Kings 13/07/2015
3v3 Gunslinger
Crystalia [Bermuda Triangle] vs -Shockwave- [Narukami] Winner Crystalia
Crystalia [Bermuda Triangle] vs 19vlad94 [Shadow Paladin] Winner Crystalia
Crystalia [Bermuda Triangle] vs Dark Sora [Aqua Force] Winner Crystalia
Final Score 3-0 Ethereal Requiem Wins
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Vorpal Swords 14/07/2015
3v3 Roundout
Round 1
Match 1: KaitouKid (Gear Chronicle) vs Shockwave (Narukami)
Match 2: Atemus (Aqua Force) vs SpideUfa (Kagero)
Match 3: Crystalia (Royal Paladin) vs DJ Neko (Great Nature)
Round 2
Match 4: KaitouKid (Gear Chronicle) vs SpideUfa (Kagero)
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-1
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Vorpal Swords 15/07/2015
4v4 gunslinger
Atemus (Aqua Force) vs Happy nya ( Nova Grappler Winner happy
KaitouKid (Gear Chronicle) vs Happy nya ( Nova Grappler Winner happy
Crystalia (Bermuda Triangle vs Happy nya ( Nova Grappler Winner happy
Angel (Royal Paladin) vs Happy nya ( Nova Grappler Winner Angel
Angel (Royal Paladin) vs nik2108 (Shadow Paladin) Winner Angel
Angel (Royal Paladin) vs -shockwave- (Aqua Force) Winner -shockwave-
Winner Vorpal Swords 4-2
-
Good Luck with your Team , Blaster
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Uncrowned Kings 24/07/2015
4V4 Gunslinger
Match 1: Atemus [Aqua Force] vs Shockwave [Spike Brothers] = Atemus wins
Match 2: Atemus [Aqua Force] vs Vlad [Narukami] = Vlad wins
Match 3: Nico [Bermuda Triangle] vs Vlad [Narukami] = Nico wins
Match 4: Nico [Bermuda Triangle] vs Dark Sora [Royal Paladin] = Nico wins
Match 5:Nico [Bermuda Triangle] vs Margulan [Kagero] = Nico wins
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 4-1
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Vorpal Swords 25/07/2015
3v3 Gunslinger
Game 1: KaitouKid (Narukami) vs SpideUfa (Kagero)
Game 2: Hope (Shadow Paladin) vs SpideUfa (Kagero)
Game 3: Crystalia (Bermuda Triangle) vs SpideUfa (Kagero)
Game 4: Crystalia (Bermuda Triangle) vs Sackmoto (Shadow Paladin)
Game 5: Crystalia (Bermuda Triangle) vs Shockwave (Aqua Force)
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-2
-
TB 29/7/15 Vs Team Asteroid
3v3 roundout
Round 1
Kaitoukid (Royal Paladin) vs kaitheend25 (Gold Paladin) Winner Kaitoukid
Atemus (Aqua Force) vs Lucius (Great Nature) Winner Lucius
Crystalia (Bermuda Δ) vs Ren (Shadow Paladin) Winner Crystalia
Round 2
Kaitoukid (Royal Paladin) vs Lucius (Great Nature) Winner Kaitoukid
Final Score: Etereal Requiem Won 3-1
-
7/30/2015
Team Ethereal Requiem vs Team Uncrowned Kings
Blaster, Hope, KaitoKid, Atemus vs Dark Sora Zero, Lolipopking, Storm, Jing
Roundout
Double Mulligan
ROUND 1
Fight 1:
KaitoKid (Shadow Paladin) vs Dark Sora Zero (Royal Paladin)
Fight 2:
Blaster (Nubatama) vs Storm (Great Nature)
Fight 3:
Atemus (Aqua Force) vs Lolipopking (Narukami)
Fight 4:
Hope (Oracle Think Tank) vs Jing (Bermuda Triangle)
ROUND 2
Fight 1:
KaitoKid (Shadow Paladin) vs Storm (Great Nature)
Result:
Team Ethereal Requiem WINS
4-1
-
TB 31/7/15 vs Rising Eclipse
4v4 Gunslinger
Blaster (SP) vs pidove (NG) Winner Blaster
Blaster (SP) vs Mana (BΔ) Winner Blaster
Blaster (SP) vs Neobuster (NK) Winner Blaster
Blaster (SP) vs Kai (KG) Winner Blaster
Final Score 4-0 Winner Ethereal Requiem
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Rising Eclipse 31/07/2015
5V5 Roundout
Game 1: KaitoKid [Royal Paladin] vs Kai [Kagero]
Kai Wins
Game 2: Nico [Bermuda Triangle] vs Mana [Bermuda Triangle]
Nico Wins
Game 3: Atemus [Aqua Force] vs Zane Sorciere [Aqua Force]
Atemus Wins
Game 4: Blaster [Shadow Paladin] vs Touma Callum [Dimension Police]
Touma Callum Wins
Game 5:Patrick [Narukami] vs NeoBuster [Narukami]
NeoBuster Wins
Game 6:Nico [Bermuda Triangle] vs Kai [Kagero]
Kai Wins
Game 7: Atemus [Aqua Force] vs Touma Callum [Dimension Police]
Touma Callum Wins
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Loses 2-5
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Furious Redemption 02/08/2015
3V3 Gunslinger
Game 1: Atemus [Gear Chronicle] vs Hyomathunder [Great Nature]
Hyomathunder Wins
Game 2: Blaster [Shadow Paladin] vs Hyomathunder [Great Nature]
Hyomathunder Wins
Game 3: Darkey [Link Joker] vs Hyomathunder [Great Nature]
Hyomathunder Wins
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Loses 0-3
-
TB 3/8/15 vs Reverse Darkness
4v4 Gunslinger
Kaitoukid (kagero) vs Yuraun (Nova Grappler ) Winner Kaitoukid
Kaitoukid (kagero) vs Ellino (Shadow Paladin ) Winner Ellino
Blaster (Aqua Force ) vs Ellino (Shadow Paladin ) Winner Blaster
Blaster (Aqua Force ) vs Tsurugi (Kagero ) Winner Blaster
Blaster (Aqua Force ) vs Zero (Link Joker ) Winner Blaster
Final Score 4-1 Winner Ethereal Requiem
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Rising Eclipse 4/08/2015
Roundout 4v4
Match 1: Blaster [Shadow Paladin] vs Pidove [Nova Grappler] = Blaster wins
Match 2: ET [Gold Paladin] vs NeoBuster [Narukami] = Neo wins
Match 3: Atemus [Royal Paladin] vs Helios [Link Joker] = Helios wins
Match 4: Nico [Kagero] vs Callum [Dimension Police] = Nico wins
Match 5: Blaster [Shadow Paladin] vs NeoBuster [Narukami] = Neo wins
Match 6: Nico [Kagero] vs Helios [Link Joker] = Nico wins
Match 7: Nico [Kagero] vs NeoBuster [Narukami] = Neo wins
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem loses 3-4
-
TB 4/8/15 vs Team Asteroid
4v4 Gunslinger
Blaster (Aqua Force ) vs Lucius (Royal Paladin ) Winner Lucius
Atemus (Royal Paladin ) vs Lucius (Royal Paladin ) Winner Lucius
Nico (Kagero ) vs Lucius (Royal Paladin ) Winner Nico
Nico (Kagero ) vs Rob (Link Joker ) Winner Nico
Nico (Kagero ) vs Skies (Murakumo) Winner Nico
Nico (Kagero ) vs Olivier (Gold Paladin ) Winner Nico
Final Score 4-2 Winner Ethereal Requiem
-
TB 6/8/15 vs Scarlet Imperium
3v3 Gunslinger
Atemus (Royal Paladin ) vs Sirvat (Great Nature ) Winner Sirvat
Nico (Kagero ) vs Sirvat (Great Nature ) Winner Sirvat
Blaster (Shadow Paladin ) vs Sirvat (Great Nature ) Winner Blaster
Blaster (Shadow Paladin ) vs Rkos (Royal Paladin ) Winner Rkos
Final Score 1-3 Winner Scarlet Imperium
-
TB 18/8/15 vs Vorpal Swords
3v3 Gunslinger
Blaster (Shadow Paladin) vs Happy (Nova Grappler) Winner Happy
KaitouKid (Kagero) vs Happy (Nova Grappler) Winner Happy
Atemus (Aqua Force) vs Happy (Nova Grappler) Winner Atemus
Atemus (Aqua Force) vs SpideUfa (Kagero) Winner SpideUfa
Final Score 1-3 Winner Vorpal Swords
-
TB 19/8/15 vs Uncrowned Kings
Blaster (Shadow Paladin) vs Storm (Narukami) Winner Storm
Atemus (Royal Paladin) vs Storm (Narukami) Winner Atemus
Atemus (Royal Paladin) vs Kagami (Dimensional Police) Winner Kagami
Darkey (Touken Ranbu) vs Kagami (Dimensional Police) Winner Kagami
Final Score 1-3 Winner Uncrowned Kings
-
Ethereal Requiem vs NOTT 20/08/2015
4v4 Gunslinger
Game 1: Atemus (Gear Chronicle) vs Lunaskre6 (Link Joker)
Game 2: Blaster (Link Joker) vs Lunaskre6 (Link Joker)
Game 3: Blaster (Link Joker) vs Lait (Great Nature)
Game 4: Crystalia (Bermuda Triangle) vs Lait (Great Nature)
Game 5: Crystalia (Bermuda Triangle) vs LeonSoryu (Aqua Force)
Game 6: Crystalia (Bermuda Triangle) vs Raynhour (Shadow Paladin)
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 4-2
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Vorpal Swords 21/08/2015
3v3 Gunslinger
Game 1: Atemus (Royal Paladin) vs Happy_nya (Nova Grappler)
Game 2: Crystalia (Bermuda Triangle) vs Happy_nya (Nova Grappler)
Game 3: Darkey (Touken Ranbu) vs Happy_nya (Nova Grappler)
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Loses 0-3
and the rematch TB!
Ethereal Requiem vs Vorpal Swords 21/08/2015
3v3 Gunslinger
Game 1:Atemus (Aqua Force) vs nik2108 (Royal Paladin)
Game 2: Crystalia (Bermuda Triangle) vs nik2108 (Royal Paladin)
Game 3: Crystalia (Bermuda Triangle) vs Happy_nya (Nova Grappler)
Game 4: Crystalia (Bermuda Triangle) vs Spideufa (Kagero)
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-1
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Uncrowned Kings 27/08/2015
4v4 Gunslinger
Game 1:
KaitouKid (Kagero) vs Dark Sora (Royal Paladin)
Game 2:
Atemus (Aqua Force) vs Dark Sora (Royal Paladin)
Game 3:
Crystalia (Angel Feather) vs Dark Sora (Royal Paladin)
Game 4:
Blaster (Shadow Paladin) vs Dark Sora (Royal Paladin)
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Loses 0-4
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid 27/08/2015
3v3 Gunslinger
Game 1: KaitouKid (Nova Grappler) vs Lucius (Kagero)
Game 2: KaitouKid (Nova Grappler) vs
NTA Axel (Narukami)Game 3:
KaitouKid (Nova Grappler) vs Ren [R] (Shadow Paladin)
Game 4:
Atemus (Aqua Force) vs Ren [R] (Shadow Paladin)
Game 5:
Crystalia (Bermuda Triangle) vs Ren [R] (Shadow Paladin)
DC on double spica olivia turn rip
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Loses 2-3
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Uncrowned Kings 28/08/2015
5v5 Gunslinger
Game 1: KaitouKid (Nova Grappler) vs Storm (Nova Grappler)
Game 2:
KaitouKid (Nova Grappler) vs Maruglan (Kagero)
Game 3: Atemus (Royal Paladin) vs
Maruglan (Kagero)Game 4: Atemus (Royal Paladin) vs 19vlad94 (Royal Paladin)
Game 5: Blaster (Shadow Paladin) vs 19vlad94 (Royal Paladin)
Game 6: Crystalia (Bermuda Triangle) vs 19vlad94 (Royal Paladin)
Game 7: Crystalia (Bermuda Triangle) vs Dark Sora (Aqua Force)
Game 8: MakuJD (Megacolony) vs Dark Sora (Aqua Force)
Game 9: MakuJD (Megacolony) vs Jing (Narukami)
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 5-4
-
TB 30/8/15 vs Uncrowned Kings
3v3 Gunslinger
Atemus ( Royal Paladin ) vs Storm ( Oracle Think Tank) Winner Storm
Darkey ( Touken Ranbu ) vs Storm ( Oracle Think Tank) Winner Storm
E.T. ( Genesis ) vs Storm ( Oracle Think Tank) Winner Storm
Final Score: 0-3 Winner: Uncrowned Kings
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Uncrowned Kings 6/09/2015
Type:3v3 Gunslinger
Game 1
KaitoKid18 aka Kudo (Gear Chronicle) Vs Jing (Aqua Force)
Winner: Kudo
Game 2
KaitoKid18 aka Kudo (Gear Chronicle) Vs Sakamoto (Kagero)
Winner: Kudo
Game 3
KaitoKid18 aka Kudo (Gear Chronicle) Vs DarkSora ZERO (Royal Paladin)
Winner: DarkSora ZERO
Game 4
[Hunter]E.T aka Me (Great Nature) Vs DarkSora ZERO (Royal Paladin)
Winner: Me
Final Results: Ethereal Requiem Wins [3-1]
-
Team Battle 10/09/15 VS. Starlight Palace
3V3 Gunslinger
Kaitoukid (Nova Grappler VS. MaX (Royal Palladin) Winner: MaX
Atemus ([Gear Chronicle) VS. MaX (Royal Palladin) Winner: Atemus
Atemus ([Gear Chronicle) VS. SpiderHunterMD01 (Kagero) Winner: Atemus
Atemus ([Gear Chronicle) VS. RyujiKnight (Shadow Paladin) Winner: RyujiKnight
Darkey (Touken Ranbu) VS. RyujiKnight (Shadow Paladin) Winner: RyujiKnight
Results: Lose Score: 2 - 3
-
TB 11/09/15 vs. Uncrowned Kings
5v5 Gunslinger
Kaitoukid (Gear Chronicle) vs. Ren7 (Shadow Paladin) Winner: Ren7
Atemus (Aqua Force) vs. Ren7 (Shadow Paladin) Winner: Ren7
Crystalia (Genesis) vs. Ren7 (Shadow Paladin) Winner: Ren7
MakuJD (Megacolony) vs. Ren7 (Shadow Paladin) Winner: MakuJD
MakuJD (Megacolony) vs. Smash3 (Megacolony) Winner: MakuJD
MakuJD (Megacolony) vs. 19vlad34 (Narukami) Winner: 19vlad34
[Hunter]E.T. (Gold Paladin) vs. 19vlad34 (Narukami) Winner: 19vlad34
Final Result: Lose Score 2 - 5
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Rising Eclipse 13/09/2015 ET's small mistake #JustETthings
4v4 Roundout
Round 1
Atemus (Vanilla Paladins) vs NeoBuster (Vanilla Paladins)
Blaster (Edgy Paladins) vs Pidove (Crit Think Tank)
ET's small mistake (Looping Ducks) vs Kaze (Nar00dkami)
Maku (Rush Grapplers) vs Soul (Bishies)
Round 2
Maku (Rush Grapplers) vs NeoBuster (Vanilla Paladins)
Maku (Rush Grapplers) vs Pidove (Crit Think Tank)
Round 3
Maku (Rush Grapplers) vs Kaze (Nar00dkami)
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Loses 3-4
-
TB 17/9/15 vs No Oracle Think Tank
3v3 Gunslinger
Kaitoukid (Kagero ) vs Lait (Shadow Paladin ) Winner Lait
Atemus (Aqua Force ) vs Lait (Shadow Paladin ) Winner Lait
Darkey (Genesis ) vs Lait (Shadow Paladin ) Winner Lait
Result Lose Score 0-3
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Starlight Palace 19/09/2015
3v3 Gunslinger
E.T (Megacolony) vs Hyoma (Narukami)
Atemus (Royal Paladin) vs Hyoma (Narukami)
Crystalia (Bermuda Triangle) vs Hyoma (Narukami)
Crystalia (Bermuda Triangle) vs Ryujiknight (Shadow Paladin)
Crystalia (Bermuda Triangle) vs SpiderHunter (Nubatama)
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-2
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Eternal Freedom 19/09/2015
3v3 Roundout
Round 1
Atemus (Aqua Force) vs Gray64 (Aqua Force)
Crystalia (Royal Paladin) vs Lunaskre6 (Bermuda Triangle)
Maku (Megacolony) vs Puma64 (Great Nature)
Round 2
Crystalia (Royal Paladin) vs Gray64 (Aqua Force)
Round 3
Crystalia (Royal Paladin) vs Puma64 (Great Nature)
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Loses 2-3
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Celestial Storm 25/09/2015
4v4 Gunslinger
KaitouKid (Shadow Paladin) vs Alduin (Royal Paladin)
Atemus (Aqua Force) vs Alduin (Royal Paladin)
Crystalia (Genesis) vs Alduin (Royal Paladin)
Crystalia (Genesis) vs Shurgal (Oracle Think Tank)
Crystalia (Genesis) vs Shiro (Bermuda Triangle)
Maku (Gold Paladin) vs Shiro (Bermuda Triangle)
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Loses 2-4
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Horsmen of the Apocalypse 28/09/2015
Type:3v3 Gunsligen
Game 1
[Hunter]E.T aka Me (Oracle Think Tank) Vs TMGen(Rus) (Narukami)
Winner: TMGen(Rus)
Game 2
XHRT Crystalia aka Stalia (Aqua Force) Vs TMGen(Rus)(Narukami)
Winner: Stalia
Game 3
XHRT Crystalia aka Stalia (Aqua Force) Vs Ren7 (Shadow Paladin)
Winner: Stalia
Game 4
XHRT Crystalia aka Stalia (Aqua Force) Vs Lolipopking (Link Joker)
Winner: Lolipopking
Game 5
Darkey aka Misogi (Link Joker) Vs Lolipopking (Link Joker)
Winner: Misogi
Final Results: Ethereal Requiem Wins [3-2]
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Horsemen of the Apocalypse 2/10/2015
4v4 Roundout
Round 1
Atemus (Gear Chronicle) vs Jaden (Kagero)
Darkey (Link Joker) vs Kagami (Gear Chronicle)
Crystalia (Oracle Think Tank) vs TMGen (Royal Paladin)
Maku (Aqua Force) vs Vlad (Shadow Paladin)
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 4-0
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid 2/10/2015
3v3 Roundout
Round 1
Atemus (Gear Chronicle) vs Nick (Link Joker)
ET (Narukami) vs Sandy (Megacolony)
Crystalia (Bermuda Triangle) vs Ren [R] (Shadow Paladin)
Round 2
Atemus (Gear Chronicle) vs Ren [R] (Shadow Paladin)
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-1
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Vorpal Swords 18/10/2015
4V4 Gunslinger
Game 1: ET[Gold Paladin] vs Nik2108[Megacolony]
Nik2108 Wins
Game 2: Maku [Aqua Force] vs Nik2106 [Megacolony]
Maku Wins
Game 3: Maku [Aqua Force] vs Expy [Kagero]
Expy Wins
Game 4: Kaitou [Royal Paladin] vs Expy [Kagero]
Kaitou Wins
Game 5: Kaitou [Royal Paladin] vs Happy Nya [Gold Paladin]
Kaitou Wins
Game 6: Kaitou [Royal Paladin] vs Shockwave [Royal Paladin]
Shockwave Wins
Game 7: Blaster[Shadow Paladin] vs Shockwave [Royal Paladin]
Shockwave Wins
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Loses 4-3
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Vorpal Swords 22/10/2015
3v3 Gunslinger
Atemus (Gear Chronicle) vs Moe (Shadow Paladin)
Darkey (Touken Ranbu) vs Moe (Shadow Paladin)
Crystalia (Trig Hand Think Tank) vs Moe (Shadow Paladin)
tfw tsuki fails to give you the g3 3 turns in a row
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Loses 0-3
Rematch, same rules and stuff
Crystalia (Neo Nectar) vs Shockwave (Aqua Force)
Atemus (Aqua Force) vs Shockwave (Aqua Force)
Atemus (Aqua Force) vs Expy (Link Joker)
Maku (Gold Paladin) vs Expy (Link Joker)
Maku (Gold Paladin) vs Happy (Shadow Paladin)
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Loses 2-3
-
Ethereal Requiem vs School Idol Research Club - Muse 15/11/2015
Type:3v3 Gunsligen
Game 1
KaitoKid aka Kudo (Royal Paladin) Vs Honoka aka Nika (Bermuda Δ)
Winner: Honoka
Game 2
TheKumagawaMisogi aka Darkey (Link Joker) Vs Honoka aka Nika (Bermuda Δ)
Winner: Honoka
Game 3
[Hunter]E.T aka Me (Aqua Force) Vs Honoka aka Nika (Bermuda Δ)
Winner: Me
Game 4
[Hunter]E.T aka Me (Aqua Force) Vs Rin aka Shotaro (Link Joker)
Winner: Me
Game 5
[Hunter]E.T aka Me (Aqua Force) Vs Eli aka Moezilla (Narukami)
Winner: Eli
Final Results: Ethereal Requiem Loses [2-3]
-
Aye~ The team revive~ ^^
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Horsmen of the Apocalypse 16/11/2015
4V4 Gunslinger
Game 1: Nico [Angel Feather] vs TMGen [Royal Paladin]
Nico Wins
Game 2: Nico [Angel Feather] vs Jaden [Dark Irregular]
Nico Wins
Game 3: Nico [Angel Feather] vs BarianPolice [Pale Moon]
Nico Wins
Game 4: Nico [Angel Feather] vs 19vlad94 [Narukami]
19vlad94 Wins
Game 5: Blaster [Kagero] vs 19vlad94 [Narukami]
19vlad94 Wins
Game 6: ET [Royal Paladin] vs 19vlad94 [Narukami]
19vlad94 Wins
Game 7: Maku [Bermuda Triangle] vs 19vlad94 [Narukami]
Maku Wins
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-4
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid 17/11/2015
Type:3v3 Roundout
Game 1
[Hunter]E.T aka Me (Royal Paladin) Vs Misaka 10032 (Aqua Force)
Winner: Misaka
Game 2
TheKumagawaMisogi aka Darkey (Link Joker) Vs Atemus (Dark Iregullars)
Winner: Atemus
Game 3
KingOfHope aka Nico (Bermuda Δ) Vs Lucius (Gear Chronicle)
Winner: Lucius
Final Results: Ethereal Requiem Suffers a Total Defeat [0-3]
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Horsemen of the Apocalypse
3v3 Gun 29/11/2015
Match 1: Blaster [Link Joker] vs Vlad [Royal Paladin] = Vlad
Match 2: ET [Narukami] vs Vlad [Royal Paladin] = Vlad
Match 3: Maku [Oracle Think Tank] Vlad [Royal Paladin] = Vlad
Ethereal Requiem loses 0-3
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid 25/12/2015
Type:3v3 Roundout
Game 1
KaitouKid aka Kudo (Narukami) Vs Ren[R] (Aqua Force)
Winner: Ren
Game 2
KingOfHope aka Nico (Bermuda Δ) Vs Atemus (Bermuda Δ)
Winner: Atemus
Game 3
[Hunter]E.T aka Me (Link Joker) Vs Mana~ (Gold Paladin)
Winner: Me
Game 4
[Hunter]E.T aka Me (Link Joker) Vs Ren[R] (Aqua Force)
Winner: Me
Game 5
[Hunter]E.T aka Me (Link Joker) Vs Atemus (Bermuda Δ)
Winner: Atemus
Final Results: Ethereal Requiem Loses [2-3]
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Celestial Storm 27/12/2015
4v4 Gunslinger
E.T (Brawlers) vs Alduin (JK SGD)
E.T (Brawlers) vs Des (Deletors)
Blaster (Abyss) vs Des (Deletors)
Blaster (Abyss) vs Shiro (Maelstrom)
Crystalia (Bluish Flames) vs Shiro (Maelstrom)
Crystalia (Bluish Flames) vs Shurgal (Silver Thorns)
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 4-2
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Neo Genesis 30/12/2015
3v3 Roundout
E.T (Link Joker) vs Sirvat (Angel Feather)
Crys (Genesis) vs Maziad (Narukami)
Patrickzzz (Narukami) vs Zeon (Shadow Paladin)
E.T (Link Joker) vs Zeon (Shadow Paladin)
Crys (Genesis) vs Zeon (Shadow Paladin)
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-2
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Celestial Storm 05/01/2016
4v4 guns
Match 1: ET [Link Joker] vs Shiro [Tachikaze] = ET wins
Match 2: ET [Link Joker] vs Des [Great Nature] = Des wins
Match 3: Blaster [Narukami] vs Des [Great Nature] = Blaster wins
Match 4: Blaster [Narukami] vs Buster [Dimension Police] = Blaster wins
Match 5: Blaster [Narukami] vs Hiei [Nova Grappler] = Hiei wins
Match 6: Maku [Royal Paladin] vs Hiei [Nova Grappler] = Maku wins
Result: Ethereal Requiem wins 4-2
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid 06/01/2016
5v5 Gunslinger
Blaster (Vermy) vs Chronexia (Genesis Witches)
Blaster (Vermy) vs Nick (Chaos)
Maku (Prisms) vs Nick (Chaos)
Crystalia (Chaos) vs Nick (Chaos)
Crystalia (Chaos) vs Atemus (Chronoscommand)
Crystalia (Chaos) vs Ryuji (Claret)
Darkey (Nightmist) vs Ryuji (Claret)
Darkey (Nightmist) vs Misaki (Nociel)
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 5-3
-
ER lost a tb against TA 3-4, however I don't think either side was paying enough attention to do a report (if someone did one will update this).
Ethereal Requiem vs School Idol Project - Aqours 09/01/2016
4v4 Gunslinger
Crystalia (Saburo is OP) vs Hanamura (Odysseus should still die tho)
Crystalia (Bushi shud nerf) vs Chika (No Guardbreak Laifu)
Crystalia (Srsly) vs Ruby (Hao 2 kill Angels without deckout)
Crystalia (He really dumb) vs Yoshiko (Psychic Magus OP)
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 4-0
Much sack and topdecks.
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Celestial Empire 26/1/2016
Type:3v3 Gunsliger
Game 1
[Hunter]E.T aka Me (Great Nature) Vs Alduin (Shadow Paladin)
Winner: Alduin
Game 2
MakuJD aka Kuma (Bermuda Δ) Vs Alduin (Shadow Paladin)
Winner: Kuma
Game 3
MakuJD aka Kuma (Bermuda Δ) Vs Des (Royal Paladin)
Winner: Kuma
Game 4
MakuJD aka Kuma (Bermuda Δ) Vs Aeonex (Gold Paladin)
Winner: Aeonex
Game 5
TheKumagawaMisogi aka Darkey (Granblue) Vs Aeonex (Gold Paladin)
Winner: Darkey
Final Results: Ethereal Requiem Wins [3-2]
-
TB vs Horsmen Of The Apocalypse
27/1/2016
3v3 Gunslinger
Blaster~ (Narukami)[Kaiser Vermillion] vs Nash (Megacolony)[Machining]
[Hunter] E.T (Link Joker)[Chaos] vs Nash (Megacolony)[Machining]
[Hunter] E.T (Link Joker)[Chaos] vs DairesoDrako (Link Joker)[Messiah]
[Hunter] E.T (Link Joker)[Chaos] vs BarianPolice (Pale Moon)[Harry]
Result: Victory Score: 3-1
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Vorpal Swords 03/02/2016
3v3 Roundout
Round 1
Pat (not Kancolle) vs TMGen (Mecha)
Darkey (Sanic Ninja's) vs Happy (Heals)
Maku (Prisms) vs The Sudzite (Glare kek)
Round 2
Pat (not Kancolle) vs Happy (Heals)
Round 3
Maku (Prisms) vs Happy (Heals)
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Loses 2-3
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Radiant Tales 04/02/2016
3v3 Roundout
Round 1
Atemus (Alt SGD) vs Chaosblazer (Glare power kek)
Crystalia (Ancient Bones) vs Aqua Grappler (Thavas Force)
Darkey (Ghosties) vs Ice_Guardian (Godmurk)
Round 2
Crystalia (Ancient Bones) vs Chaosblazer (Glare power kek)
Round 3
Crystalia (Ancient Bones) vs Ice_Guardian (Godmurk)
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Loses 2-3
-
TB 5/2/16 vs Radian Tales
4v4 Gunslinger
E.T ( Palemoon ) vs 3dnamo ( Angel Feather )
Atemus ( Gold Paladin ) vs 3dnamo ( Angel Feather )
Maku ( Royal Paladin ) vs 3dnamo ( Angel Feather )
Maku ( Royal Paladin ) vs PCDroid ( Kagero )
Maku ( Royal Paladin ) vs Snosoul ( Nubatama )
Maku ( Royal Paladin ) vs Ice_Guardian ( Gold Paladin )
Darkey ( Granblue ) vs Ice_Guardian ( Gold Paladin )
Result: Victory Score: 4-3
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Vorpal Swords 25/02/2016
3v3 Gunslinger
Nico (Brillouin Buster) vs Lunaskre6 (Ice cream Abyss)
Nico (Brillouin Buster) vs TMGen (Ripple banhammer)
Crystalia (Satan) vs TMGen (Ripple banhammer)
Crystalia (Satan) vs Shockwave (Nightmist Ghosties)
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-1
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Radiant Tales 01/03/2016
3V3 Roundout
Game 1: Atemus[Link Joker] vs AquaGrappler [Aqua Force]
Atemus Wins
Game 2: Hope [Murakumo] vs ChaosBlazer [Shadow Paladin]
Hope Wins
Game 3: ET [Bermuda Triangle] vs Kurama [Bermuda Triangle]
ET Wins
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-0
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Heaven'ss Breaker 01/03/2016
3V3 Roundout
Round 1:
[Hunter] E.T. (Great Nature) vs T-SP OverDrive (Gear Chronicle)
Winner:
[Hunter] E.T. Round 2:
MakuJD (Oracle Think Tank) vs Misaka 10032 (Neo Nectars)
Winner:
Misaka 10032
Round 3:
Nico (Link Joker) vs
NeoBuster (Royal Paladin)
Winner:
NeoBuster
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Round 4:
[Hunter] E.T. (Great Nature) vs Misaka 10032 (Neo Nectars)
Winner:
Misaka 10032
Final Results:
Ethereal Requiem loses!
With a score of 1-3!
Thank you for the Team Battle, Heaven's Breaker!
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Heaven'ss Breaker 01/03/2016
3V3 Roundout
Round 1:
[Hunter] E.T. (Great Nature) vs T-SP OverDrive (Gear Chronicle)
Winner:
[Hunter] E.T. Round 2:
MakuJD (Oracle Think Tank) vs Misaka 10032 (Neo Nectars)
Winner:
Misaka 10032
Round 3:
Nico (Link Joker) vs
NeoBuster (Royal Paladin)
Winner:
NeoBuster
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Round 4:
[Hunter] E.T. (Great Nature) vs Misaka 10032 (Neo Nectars)
Winner:
Misaka 10032
Final Results:
Ethereal Requiem loses!
With a score of 1-3!
Thank you for the Team Battle, Heaven's Breaker!
One S please, thank you
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid 02/03/2016
4v4 Roundout
Round 1
E.T (Furries) vs Atemus (Furries)
Nico (The Wrong Ninja) vs Drako (Beast Catastrophe)
Crystalia (Tank Mammoth) vs Ren [R] (Deletors)
Darkey (The Right Ninja) vs Scyl (Avengers)
Round 2
E.T (Furries) vs Ren [R] (Deletors)
Nico (The Wrong Ninja) vs Scyl (Avengers)
Round 3
E.T (Furries) vs Scyl (Avengers)
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 4-3
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid 04/03/2016
3v3 Roundout
Round 1
Nico (Link Joker) vs Atemus (Dark Irregular)
Crystalia (Doge Paladin) vs Scyl (Shadow Paladin)
Darkey vs Mana
(Mana didn't appear on time and we were given the win.)
Round 2
Nico (Link Joker) vs Scyl (Shadow Paladin)
Darkey (Granblue) vs Scyl (Shadow Paladin)
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-2
Thanks for the TB, Team Asteroid!
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid 6/3/2016
Type:5v5 Gunslinger
Game 1
XHRT Crystalia aka Stalia (Granblue) Vs Ryujiknight (Shadow Paladin)
Winner: Ryujiknight
Game 2
[Hunter]E.T aka Me (Link Joker) Vs Ryujiknight (Shadow Paladin)
Winner: Me
Game 3
[Hunter]E.T aka Me (Link Joker) Vs Atemus (Gear Chronicle)
Winner: Me
Game 4
[Hunter]E.T aka Me (Link Joker) Vs Kazehi (Aqua Force)
Winner: Kazehi
Game 5
KingOfHope aka Nico (Bermuda Δ) Vs Kazehi (Aqua Force)
Winner: Kazehi
Game 6
Blaster~ aka Blasta (Shadow Paladin) Vs Kazehi (Aqua Force)
Winner: Kazehi
Game 7
MakuJD aka Kuma (Dimensional Police) Vs Kazehi (Aqua Force)
Winner: Kazehi
Final Results: Ethereal Requiem Loses [2-5]
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Tōtsuki Academy 08/03/2016
3V3 Roundout
Game 1: Blaster [Link Joker] vs Pidove [Nova Grappler]
Pidove Wins
Game 2: Darkey [Granblue] vs Ryujiknight [Shadow Paladin]
Darkey Wins
Game 3: Hope [Shadow Paladin] vs Neobuster [Narukami]
Neobuster Wins
Game 4: Darkey [Granblue] vs Pidove [Nova Grappler]
Darkey Wins
Game 5: Darkey [Granblue] vs Neobuster [Narukami]
Darkey Wins
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-2
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Celestial Empire 08/03/2016
3v3 Gunslinger
Crystalia (GUIDING ZOMBIE) vs Des (Nokia Lightsworn)
Nociel g1 gets 2 more Nociels, PJ salt.
E.T (Chaos Cancer) vs Des (Nokia Lightsworn)
E.T (Chaos Cancer) vs Shiro (Mick 7c's)
E.T (Chaos Cancer) vs Alduin (Kami sama)
Atemus (Thavas Force) vs Alduin (Kami sama)
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Loses 2-3
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Team Vorpal Swords 09/03/2016
3v3 Roundout
Round 1
Blaster (Flatbau) vs Lunaskre (Raven Cheese)
Nico (Tick Tock Maiden) vs TM Gen (Nociel Fridges)
ET (Zoomania) vs Shockwave (Lolrel)
Round 2
Nico (Tick Tock Maiden) vs Lunaskre (Raven Cheese)
Round 2
Nico (Tick Tock Maiden) vs Shockwave (Lolrel)
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Loses 2-3
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Team Celestial Empire 09/03/2016
3v3 Roundout
Round 1
Crystalia (Harri is a myth) vs Des (Bloom lanes)
Atemus (REVOLUTION) vs Shiro (stand 7c's)
Nico (Kami Sama) vs Absol (One who draws Harri)
Round 2
Atemus (REVOLUTION) vs Des (Bloom lanes)
Round 3
Atemus (REVOLUTION) vs Absol (One who draws Harri)
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-2
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Lance Defense Soldiers 09/03/2016 8:13 PM PST
4v4 Roundout
Kay (Chaos Cancur)vs Crow (Cosmic Heroes)
Nico (Kanzaki) vs Yuri (Chrono)
Anjaro(JUSTICE) vs Yuya (Greg Moon)
Darkey (Extre-meme Battlers) vs Yuto (Kagero)
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 4-0
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Celestial Empire 10/03/2016
4v4 Roundout
Angel (Royal Paladin) vs Alduin (Royal Paladin)
Nico (Bermuda Triangle) vs Yami no Shiro (Granblue)
Crystalia (Murakumo) vs Des (Dark Irregulars)
Atemus (Link Joker) vs Aeonex (Nova Grappler)
Atemus (Link Joker) vs Alduin (Royal Paladin
Atemus (Link Joker) vs Yami no Shiro (Granblue)
Result: Lose Score: 2-4
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Radiant Tales 10/03/2016
3v3 Roundout
Blaster (Shadow Paladin) vs R.T. Tim =3 (Royal Paladin)
Darkey (Link Joker) vs Scrappy (Nubatama)
BluishOverdrive (Gold Paladin) vs Ice_Guardian (Dark Irregulars)
------------------------------------
Darkey (Link Joker) vs R.T. Tim =3 (Royal Paladin)
Result:
Team Ethereal Requiem Wins!
With a score of 3-1
Thank you for the TB, Radiant Tales!
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid 10/03/2016
3v3 Roundout
Round 1
Nico (Raven Scissors) vs Drako (Diablo no ez g2 game)
Crystalia (the Clarinet) vs Kazehi (Ogrelord)
Kay (DELETE) vs Emulated (Sack g3s to win)
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-0
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid 10/03/2016
4v4 Roundout
Round 1
Kay (DELETE) vs Kazehi (Viktor)
Maku (Starry Heroes) vs Altares (7c's)
Crystalia (Tank Mammoth) vs Scyl (Revenging Diablo)
Darkey (Raven Cheese) vs Drako (Kami-sama)
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 4-0
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Radiant Tales 10/03/2016
3v3 Roundout
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-2
Ethereal Requiem vs Heaven's Breaker 10/03/2016
3v3 Roundout
Anjaro (Daikaiser) vs Izayanagi (Silver Thorn)
Darkey(Genesis) vs Neobuster (Narukami)
Nico Yazawa (Shadow Paladin) vs Nova (Nova Grappler)
Anjaro (Daikaiser) vs Nova (Nova Grappler)
Darkey(Genesis) vs Nova (Nova Grappler)
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Loses 2-3
Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid 11/03/2016
3v3 Gunslinger
Nico Yazawa (Vanquisher) vs ryujiknight(Genesis Witches)
Nico Yazawa (Vanquisher) vs [Nexus] Misaki (Angel Feathers)
Nico Yazawa (Vanquisher) vs Sandy (Pale Moon)
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-0
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Dollars & Dealers 11/03/2016
3v3 Roundout
Anjaro (Kamisama) vs Akaryuusei(Best Deity)
Darkey(Nubatama) vs stargirl (Angel Feathers)
Nico Yazawa (Prisms) vs Scyl (Sanctuary Guard)
Anjaro (Kamisama) vs stargirl (Angel Feathers)
Anjaro (Kamisama) vs Scyl (Sanctuary Guard)
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-2
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Night Raid 13/03/2016
3v3 Gunslinger
Kay (Doritos) vs Zane Kisaragi (Thavas)
Kay (Doritos) vs Kazehi (Blue Fire)
Kay (Doritos) vs Neobuster (Dragonic Kaiser)
Darkey (Luna x Am) vs Neobuster (Dragonic Kaiser)
Nico Yazawa (Claret Sword Doragon) vs Neobuster (Dragonic Kaiser)
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-2
Note: There was a tb before this one that we lost, but I wasn't there so I'll leave someone else to report that. [Their name either rhymes with Blahtemus or E.T]
-
Ethereal Requiem Vs Celestial Empire 14/03/2016
4V4 Roundout
Blaster(Shadow Paladin) VS Shiro(Granblue)
Atemus(Gear Chronicle) VS Alduin(Royal Paladin)
Anjaro(Dimension Police) VS Hiei(Narukami)
Over(Granblue) VS Sirvat(Pale Moon)
Blaster(Shadow Paladin) VS Alduin(Royal Paladin)
Anjaro(Dimension Police) VS Alduin(Royal Paladin)
Over(Granblue) VS Alduin(Royal Paladin)
Final Results: Ethereal Requiem Loses 3-4
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Celestial Empire 15/3/2016
Type:4v4 Roundout
Game 1
Blaster~ aka Blasta (Link Joker) VS Shiro (Granblue)
Winner: Shiro
Game 2
[Hunter]E.T aka Me (Nubatama) Vs Ryujiknight (Shadow Paladin)
Winner: Me
Game 3
BluOver aka Kanan (Gear Chronicle) VS Alduin (Pale Moon)
Winner: Kanan
Game 4
[ER]Sasuke aka OPfighter_Sackguard (Oracle Think Tank) Vs Des (Great Nature)
Winner: OPfighter_Sackguard
Game 5
[Hunter]E.T aka Me (Nubatama) VS Shiro (Granblue)
Winner: Shiro
Game 6
BluOver aka Kanan (Gear Chronicle) VS Shiro (Granblue)
Winner: Kanan
Final Results: Ethereal Requiem Wins [4-2]
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Ethereal Requiem vs Celestial Empire 15/3/2016 Vol. 2
Type:4v4 Gunslinger
Game 1
KingofHope aka Nico (Narukami) VS Alduin (Shadow Paladin)
Winner: Nico
Game 2
KingofHope aka Nico (Narukami) Vs Shiro (Oracle Think Tank)
Winner: Shiro
Game 3
Dementuo aka Kay (Link Joker) VS Shiro (Oracle Think Tank)
Winner: Kay
Game 4
Dementuo aka Kay (Link Joker) Vs Hiei (Narukami)
Winner: Hiei
Game 5
Blaster~ aka Blasta (Shadow Paladin) VS Hiei (Narukami)
Winner: Blasta
Game 6
Blaster~ aka Blasta (Shadow Paladin) VS Des (Great Nature)
Winner: Blasta
Final Results: Ethereal Requiem Wins [4-2]
-
TB vs Celestial Empire 16/3/2016
3v3 Roundout
Blaster (Link Joker[Messiah]) vs Des (Great Nature [Guru])
Hope (Shadow Paladin [Claret]) vs Alduin (Royal Paladin [Thing Saver Dragon])
Atemus (Gear Chronicle [Revolution])) vs Yami no Shiro (Granblue [7Sea])
Blaster (Link Joker[Messiah]) vs Alduin (Royal Paladin [Thing Saver Dragon])
Result: Lose Score: 1-3
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Radiant Tales 17/3/2016
Type:3v3 Gunslinger
Game 1
Atemus aka Chris (Gear Chronicle) VS Scrappy (Royal Paladin)
Winner: Scrappy
Game 2
KaitouKid aka Kudo (Shadow Paladin) Vs Scrappy (Royal Paladin)
Winner: Scrappy
Game 3
KingOfHope aka Nico (Gold Paladin) VS Scrappy (Royal Paladin)
Winner: Nico
Game 4
KingOfHope aka Nico (Gold Paladin) Vs Galleon (Granblue)
Winner: Galleon
Final Results: Ethereal Requiem Loses [1-3]
-
TB vs Celestial Empire 17/3/16
3v3 Roundout
Atemus (Kagero [Blademaster The Great]) vs Des (Dark Irregulars [Blade Wing])
Hunter E.T (Great Nature [Foxes Chatnoir]) vs Yami no Shiro (Shadow Paladin [Witches])
Kay (Link Joker [Deletors] vs Shurgal (Oracle Think Tank [Magus])
Kay (Link Joker [Deletors] vs Des (Dark Irregulars [Blade Wing])
Kay (Link Joker [Deletors] vs Yami no Shiro (Shadow Paladin [Witches])
[/Result: Win Score: 3-2center]
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid 18/03/2016
3V3 Gunslinger
Game 1: Hope [Neo Nectar] vs Zeon [Aqua Force]
Zeon Wins
Game 2: KaitouKid [Nova Grappler] vs Zeon [Aqua Force]
Zeon Wins
Game 3: Atemus [Link Joker] vs Zeon [Aqua Force]
Atemus Wins
Game 4: Atemus [Link Joker] vs DairesoDrako [Link Joker]
DairesoDrako Wins
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Loses 1-3
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Three Swords of Hope 19/03/2016
3V3 Roundout
Game 1: KaitouKid [Gear Chronicle] vs Angeloverlord [Angel Feather]
Angeloverlord Wins
Game 2: Hope [Narukami] vs Setsuna [Shadow Paladin]
Hope Wins
Game 3: Darkey [Granblue] vs Reika Lupus [Tachikaze]
Darkey Wins
Game 4: Hope [Narukami] vs Angeloverlord [Angel Feather]
Hope Wins
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-1
Thank you for the fun games and the team battle, Swords of Hope!
-
TB vs Team Asteroid 19/3/2016
3V3 Gunslinger
Kaitoukid (Gear Chronicle[Chrono Jet Dragon]) vs Sirvat (Pale Moon [Silver Thorn])
Darkey (Granblue [7Sea]) vs Sirvat (Pale Moon [Silver Thorn])
Darkey (Granblue [7Sea]) vs Kazehi (Kagero [Blademaster The Great])
Atemus (Link Joker [Chaos]) vs Kazehi (Kagero [Blademaster The Great])
Result: Lose Score: 1-3
-
Tb vs Vorpal Sword 20/3/2016
3v3 Roundout
Hunter E.T (Spike Brothers [Rising Nova]) vs Expy (Neo Nectar [Maiden of])
Darkey (Granblue [7Sea]) vs TMGen (Angel Feather [Nociel])
Atemus (Gear Chronicle [Chrono Jet Revolution]) vs Shockwave (Link Joker [Deletors])
Result: Win Score: 3-0
-
TB vs Celestial Empire 22/3/2016
3v3 Roundout
Blaster (Link Joker [Chaos]) vs Des (Pale Moon [Harri])
Atemus (Gear Chronicle [Chrono Jet Dragon]) vs Alduin (Link Joker [Messiah])
Darkey (Gold Paladin [Bluish Flame]) vs Yami no Shiro (Granblue [7Sea])
Result: Win Score: 3-0
-
TB vs Team Asteroid 22/3/2016
4v4 Roundout
Atemus (Gear Chronicle [Chrono Jet Dragon]) vs Tobi (Neo Nectar [Musketeers])
Darkey (Granblue [7Sea]) vs Shockwave (Aqua Force [Maelstrom])
Kay (Link Joker [Deletors]) vs Zeon (Royal Paladin [Jewel Knight])
]Hope (Oracle Think Tank [Tsukuyomi] vs Chronexia (Shadow Paladin [Abyss])
Round 2
Darkey (Granblue [7Sea]) vs Tobi (Neo Nectar [Musketeers])
Hope (Oracle Think Tank [Tsukuyomi] vs Zeon (Royal Paladin [Jewel Knight])
Zeon Had to go so we got the win
Result: Win Score: 4-2
-
TB vs Vorpal Sword 23/3/2016
3v3 Roundout
Blaster (Link Joker [Chaos]) vs Lunaskret (Royal Paladin [SGD]
Darkey (Pale Moon [Harri]) vs Shockwave (Kagero [DOTX])
Atemus (Gear Chronicle [CJD]) vs TMGen (Aqua Force [Ripples)
Result: Win Score: 3-0
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Celestial Empire 21/3/2016
Type:5v5 Roundout
Game 1
[Hunter]E.T aka Me (Link Joker) VS Des (Gear Chronicle)
Winner: Des
Game 2
BluOver aka Kanan (Gold Paladin) Vs Shiro (Granblue)
Winner: Shiro
Game 3
TheKumagawaMisogi aka Darkey (Granblue) VS Alduin (Royal Paladin)
Winner: Alduin
Game 4
Anethia aka Angel (Oracle Think Tank) Vs Shurgal (Shadow Paladin)
Winner: Shurgal
Game 5
Atemus aka Dum Boi (Gear Chronicle) VS Sirvat (Pale Moon)
Winner: Dum Boi
Game 6
Atemus aka Dum Boi (Gear Chronicle) VS Des (Gear Chronicle)
Winner: Dum Boi
Game 7
Atemus aka Dum Boi (Gear Chronicle) VS Shiro (Granblue)
Winner: Dum Boi
Game 8
Atemus aka Dum Boi (Gear Chronicle) VS Alduin (Royal Paladin)
Winner: Alduin
Final Results: Ethereal Requiem Loses [3-5]
-
TB vs Vorpal Sword
3v3 Roundout
Hunter E.T (Nubatama [Afterimage] vs Lunaskret (Bermuda Triangle [Prisms])
Maku (Granblue [7Sea]) vs TMGen (Gear Chronicle [CJD])
Hope (Oracle Think Tank [Witches]) vs Shockwave (Shadow Paladin [Abyss])
Round 2
Hope (Oracle Think Tank [Witches]) vs Lunaskret (Bermuda Triangle [Prisms])
Result: Ethereal Requiem loses 1-3
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Celestial Empire 23/03/2016
Gunslinger
Match 1: Blaster [Link Joker] vs Des [Royal Paladin] = Des
Match 2: Atemus [Gear Chronicle] vs Des [Royal Paladin ]= Des
Match 3: Nico [Gold Paladin] vs Des [Royal Paladin] = Des
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Loses 0-3
-
TB vs Night Raid 23/3/2016
3v3 Gunslinger
Hope (Oracle Think Tank [Witches]) vs Kazehi (Kagero [Blademaster The Great])
Hope (Oracle Think Tank [Witches]) vs Neobuster (Tachikaze [Gaiaemperor])
Hope (Oracle Think Tank [Witches]) vs Misaka (Neo Nectar [Ahsha])
Atemus (Narukami [Eradicator]) vs Misaka (Neo Nectar [Ahsha])
Kay (Link Joker [Deletors]) vs Misaka (Neo Nectar [Ahsha])
Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-2
-
TB vs Celestial Empire 24/3/2016
3v3 Roundout
Atemus (Gear Chronicle [CJD]) vs Des (Royal Paladin [SGD Liew])
Darkey (Gold Paladin [Bluish Flame]) vs Shurgal (Shadow Paladin [Abyss RFD]
Blaster (Shadow Paladin [Claret Vortimer]) vs Yami no Shiro (Granblue [7Sea])
Darkey (Gold Paladin [Bluish Flame]) vs Des (Royal Paladin [SGD Liew])
Result: Ethereal Requiem Loses 1-3
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Night Raid 24/03/2016
Roundout
Match 1: Blaster [Shadow Paladin] vs Neobuster [Royal Paladin] = Neo wins
Match 2: Atemus [Gear Chronicle] vs Zane [Link Joker] = Zane wins
Match 3: Kay [Link Joker] vs Dhan [Shadow Paladin] = Dhan wins
Match 4: Patrick [Touken Ranbu] vs Aeon [Pale Moon] = Aeon wins
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Loses 0-4
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Vorpal Swords 25/03/2016
Roundout
Match 1: Nico [Bermuda Triangle] vs Lunaskre6 [Bermuda Triangle = Nico wins
Match 2: Blaster [Link Joker] vs the Sunzitte [Angel Feather] = the Sunzitte wins
Match 3: Maku [Granblue] vs Shockwave [Link Joker] = Maku wins
Match 4: Nico [Bermuda Triangle] vs the Sunzitte [Angel Feather] = Nico wins
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-1
-
TB vs Radien Tales
4v4 Roundout
Hope (Neo Nectar [Maiden of]) vs 3Dnano (Granblue [7Sea)
Blaster (Nubatama [Shiranui]) vs Rua (Angel Feather [Gavrail Nociel])
Kaitoukid (Gear Chronicle [CJD Balif]) vs SpiderHunterMD (Megacolony [Dark Face])
Atemus (Link Joker [Chaos]) vs Godless (Tachikaze [Gaiaemperor])
Atemus (Link Joker [Chaos]) vs 3Dnano (Granblue [7Sea)
Result: Ethereal Requiem Loses 1-4
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Scarlet Mansion 28/03/2016
Gunslinger
Match 1: Blaster [Nubatama-Shiranui] vs Mana [Link Joker-Deletors] = Blaster wins
Match 2: Blaster [Nubatama-Shiranui] vs Zane [Aqua Force-Ripples] vs Blaster wins
Match 3: Blaster [Nubatama-Shiranui] vs Rebel Shade [Dimension Police-Daikaiser] = Rebel Shade wins
Match 4: Nico [Kagero-Blademaster] vs Rebel Shade [Dimension Police-Daikaiser] = Rebel Shade wins
Match 5: Atemus [Link Joker-Chaos] vs Rebel Shade [Dimension Police-Daikaiser] = Rebel Shade wins
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Loses 2-3
-
TB vs Celestial Empire 29/3/2016
3v3 Gunslinger
Atemus (Gear Chronicle [CJD]) vs Ryujiknight (Link Joker [Deletors])
Atemus (Gear Chronicle [CJD]) vs Yami no Shiro (Granblue [7Sea])
Kay (Link Joker [Deletors]) vs Yami no Shiro (Granblue [7Sea])
Kay (Link Joker [Deletors]) vs Des (Royal Paladin [SGD Liew])
Darkey (Gold Paladin [Ezel]) vs Des (Royal Paladin [SGD Liew])
Result: Ethereal Requiem Loses 2-3
-
TB vs Celestial Empire 30/3/2016
3v3 Roundout
Kay (Kagero [DOTX]) vs Des (Royal Paladin [SGD Llew])
Darkey (Link Joker [Venom Dancer]) vs Yami no Shiro (Kagero [DOTX])
Blaster (Narukami (Kaisers]) vs Aeonex (Shadow Paladin [Abyss RFD])
Blaster (Narukami (Kaisers]) vs Des (Royal Paladin [SGD Llew])
Result: Ethereal Requiem Loses 1-3
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid 1/04/2016
4V4 Roundout
Game 1: Kay [Kagero] vs Ryujiknight [Spike Brothers]
Kay Wins
Game 2: Overdrive [Gear Chronicle] vs Kaizer [Link Joker]
Kaizer Wins
Game 3: Darkey [Touken Ranbu] vs Mana [Aqua Force]
Mana Wins
Game 4: Blaster [Link Joker] vs Sirvat [Granblue]
Sirvat Wins
Game 5: Kay [Kagero] vs Kaizer [Link Joker]
Kaizer Wins
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Loses 1-4
Thank you for the fun games and the team battle, Team Asteroid!
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid 1/04/2016
3v3 - Gunslinger - Smull
ryujiknight(AF)[Gabriel/Nociel] vs Overdrive(GC)[ChronoJet]
ryujiknight(AF)[Gabriel/Nociel] vs Darkey(GB)[Seven Seas]
Scyl(RP)[Sanctuary Guard Dragon] vs Darkey(GB)[Seven Seas]
Scyl(RP)[Sanctuary Guard Dragon] vs Atemus(LJ)[Chaos]
Ren [R](LJ)[Deletors] vs Atemus(LJ)[Chaos]
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-2
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Radiant Tales 31/3/2016
Type:3v3 Roundout
Game 1
[Hunter]E.T aka Me (Neo Nectar) VS Never End (Kagero)
Winner: Me
Game 2
Dementuo aka Kay (Link Joker) Vs 3Dnano (Bermuda Δ)
Winner: 3Dnano
Game 3
TheKumagawaMisogi aka Darkey (Shadow Paladin) VS Godless (Tachikaze)
Winner: Darkey
Game 4
[Hunter]E.T aka Me (Neo Nectar) Vs 3Dnano (Bermuda Δ)
Winner: Me
Final Results: Ethereal Requiem Wins [3-1]
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Ethereal Requiem vs Radiant Tales 2/4/2016 Vol. 2
Type:3v3 Roundout
Game 1
Dementuo aka Kay (Link Joker) VS 3Dnano (Angel Feather)
Winner: Kay
Game 2
[Hunter]E.T aka Me (Royal Paladin) Vs Kurama (Shadow Paladin)
Winner: Kurama
Game 3
Atemus aka Dum Boi (Nova Grappler) VS Jai (Gear Chronicle)
Winner: Jai
Game 4
Dementuo aka Kay (Link Joker) Vs Kurama (Shadow Paladin)
Winner: Kay
Game 5
Dementuo aka Kay (Link Joker) VS Jai (Gear Chronicle)
Winner: Kay
Final Results: Ethereal Requiem Wins [3-2]
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid 4/04/2016
4V4 Roundout
Game 1: Kay [Link Joker] vs Des [Royal Paladin]
Kay Wins
Game 2: Darkey [Nubatama] vs Dark Sora [Shadow Paladin]
Dark Sora Wins
Game 3: Hope [Gold Paladin] vs Scyl [Spike Brothers]
Scyl Wins
Game 4: Atemus [Gear Chronicle] vs Ren [Kagero]
Ren Wins
Game 5: Kay [Link Joker] vs Dark Sora [Shadow Paladin]
Kay Wins
Game 6: Kay [Link Joker] vs Scyl [Spike Brothers]
Scyl Wins
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Loses 2-4
Thank you for the fun games and the team battle, Team Asteroid!
-
Ethereal Requiem vs D&D!
3v3 Roundout/Single Mull
Round 1
Anjaro(Aqf)[Thavas] vs Sandy(NN)[Bloom]
Atemus(GC)[Chrono Jet] vs Ren [R](SB)[Bad-End Dragger/Bloody Ogre]
Darkey(GB)[Seven Seas] vs Scyl(SP)[Abyss/RFD]
Round 2
Anjaro(Aqf)[Thavas] vs Scyl(SP)[Abyss/RFD]
Round 3
Atemus(GC)[Chrono Jet] vs Scyl(SP)[Abyss/RFD]
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem wins 3-2
-
TB vs Radien Tales 5/4/2016
4v4 Roundout
Atemus (Gear Chronicle [CJD]) vs Immortal Dark (Shadow Paladin [Abyss])
Darkey (Link Joker [Glendios]) vs ChaosBlaze (Royal Paladin [SGD Llew])
Overdrive (Aqua Force [Blue Wave]) vs 3Dnano (Angel Feather [Nociel])
HunterE.T (Great Nature [Chatnoir Foxes]) vs SpiderHunterMD (Dark Irregulars [Scharlachrot])
Round 2
Overdrive (Aqua Force [Blue Wave]) vs Immortal Dark (Shadow Paladin [Abyss])
HunterE.T (Great Nature [Chatnoir Foxes]) vs ChaosBlaze (Royal Paladin [SGD Llew])
Round 3
Overdrive (Aqua Force [Blue Wave]) vs ChaosBlaze (Royal Paladin [SGD Llew])
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 4-3
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Genesic Braves 4/4/2016
Type:4v4 Roundout
Game 1
KaitoKid aka Kudo (Nubatama) VS Kaizer (Dimensional Police)
Winner: Kaizer
Game 2
KingOfHope aka Nico (Bermuda Δ) Vs Icy (Genesis)
Winner: Nico
Game 3
Angel aka Ange (Pale Moon) VS Hisoki (Nova Grapplers)
Winner: Hisoki
Game 4
Atemus aka Dum Boi (Gear Chronicle) Vs Joker (Link Joker)
Winner: Joker
Game 5
KingOfHope aka Nico (Bermuda Δ) VS Kaizer (Dimensional Police)
Winner: Kaizer
Final Results: Ethereal Requiem Loses [1-4]
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid 6/4/2016
Type:4v4 Roundout
Game 1
Dementuo aka Kay (Link Joker) VS Ren[R] (Great Nature)
Winner: Ren[R]
Game 2
Atemus aka Dum Boi (Royal Paladin) Vs Ryujiknight (Shadow Paladin)
Winner: Atemus
Game 3
TheKumagawaMisogi aka Darkey (Gold Paladin) VS Chronoexia (Link Joker)
Winner: Darkey
Game 4
[Hunter]E.T aka Me (Narukami) Vs Des (Royal Paladin)
Winner: Me
Game 5
Atemus aka Dum Boi (Royal Paladin) VS Ren[R] (Great Nature)
Winner: Ren[R]
Game 6
TheKumagawaMisogi aka Darkey (Gold Paladin) Vs Ren[R] (Great Nature)
Winner: Ren[R]
Game 7
[Hunter]E.T aka Me (Narukami) VS Ren[R] (Great Nature)
Winner: Ren[R]
Final Results: Ethereal Requiem Loses [3-4]
-
TB vs Vorpal Sword 7/4/2016
3v3 Roundout
Kay (Link Joker [Deletors]) vs Lunaskret (Pale Moon [Nightmare Doll])
Blaster (Nubatama [Shiranui]) vs TMGen (Aqua Force [Ripples])
Atemus (Gear Chronicle [CJD) vs Shockwave (Nova Grappler [Blaus])
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-0
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Night Raid 3/4/2016
Type:3v3 Roundout
Game 1
Blaster~ aka Blasta (Gold Paladin) VS Pidoves (Nova Grapplers)
Winner: Blasta
Game 2
MakuJD aka Kuma (Granblue) Vs Aeon (Great Nature)
Winner: Kuma
Game 3
Atemus aka Dum Boi (Link Jokers) VS Misaka (Neo Nectar)
Winner: Misaka
Game 4
Blaster~ aka Blasta (Gold Paladin) Vs Misaka (Neo Nectar)
Winner: Misaka
Game 5
MakuJD aka Kuma (Granblue) VS Misaka (Neo Nectar)
Winner: Kuma
Final Results: Ethereal Requiem Wins [3-2]
-
TB vs Radien Tales 7/4/16
3v3 Roundout
Kay (Link Joker [Chaos]) vs Chaosblazer (Dimensional Police [DRobo])
Blaster (Nubatama [Shiranui]) vs Pcdroid (Kagero [DOTX])
Atemus (Gear Chronicle [CJD]) vs Dracokid (Nova Grappler [Viktor])
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-0
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Celestial Empire 8/04/2016
Gunslinger
Match 1: Kaito [Narukami] vs Des [Royal Paladin] = Des wins
Match 2: Nico [Neo Nectar] vs Des [Royal Paladin] = Des wins
Match 3: Kay [Link Joker] vs Des [Royal Paladin] = Kay wins
Match 4: Kay [Link Joker] vs Aeonox [Shadow Paladin = Aeonox wins
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Loses 1-3
Ethereal Requiem vs D&D 8/04/2016
Roundout
Match 1: Kay [Link Joker] vs Ren [Narukami] = Ren wins
Match 2: Anjaro [Aqua Force] vs Mana [Great Nature] = Mana wins
Match 3: Atemus [Royal Paladin] vs Scyl [Shadow Paladin] = Atemus wins
Match 4: Atemus [Royal Paladin] vs Ren [Narukami] = Ren wins
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Loses 1-3
Ethereal Requiem vs Radiant Tales 8/04/2016
Roundout
Match 1: Blaster [Shadow Paladin] vs Scrappy [Nubatama] = Scrappy wins
Match 2: Darkey [Granblue] vs Spider [Megacolony] = Darkey wins
Match 3: Atemus [Spike Brothers] vs Ice Guardian [Granblue] = Ice Guardian wins
Match 4: Darkey [Granblue] vs Scrappy [Nubatama] = Darkey wins [Scrappy had to go]
Match 5: Darkey [Granblue] vs Ice Guardian [Granblue] = Darkey wins
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-2
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Radiant Tales 08/04/2016
3V3 Roundout
Game 1: Blaster [Shadow Paladin] vs Scrappy [Nubatama]
Scrappy Wins
Game 2: Darkey [Granblue] vs Spider [Megacolony]
Darkey Wins
Game 3: Atemus [Spike Brothers] vs Ice guardian [Granblue]
Ice guardian Wins
Game 4: Darkey [Granblue] vs Scrappy [Nubatama]
Darkey Wins
Game 5: Darkey [Granblue] vs Ice guardian [Granblue]
Darkey Wins
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-2
Ethereal Requiem vs Swords of Hope 09/04/2016
3V3 Roundout
Game 1: Atemus [Gear Chronicle] vs Darksetsuna [Royal Paladin]
Darksetsuna Wins
Game 2: Blaster [Shadow Paladin] vs Reika Lupus [Megacolony]
Blaster Wins
Game 3: Darkey [Pale Moon] vs KaoruTCG [Aqua Force]
KaoruTCG Wins
Game 4: Blaster [Shadow Paladin] vs Darksetsuna [Royal Paladin]
Darksetsuna Wins
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Loses 1-3
-
Ethereal Requiem vs 3 Swords of Hope 09/04/2016
Roundout 3v3
Match 1: Blaster [Link Joker vs Darksetsuna [Pale Moon] = Blaster wins
Match 2: Anjaro [Aqua Force] vs Reika [Megacolony] = Reika wins
Match 3: Atemus [Gear Chronicle] vs Kurosaki [Royal Paladin] = Atemus wins
Match 4: Blaster [Link Joker vs Reika [Megacolony] = Reika wins
Match 5: Atemus [Gear Chronicle] vs Reika [Megacolony] = Reika wins
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Loses 2-3
Ethereal Requiem vs Spectral Cats 10/04/2016
Roundout 3v3
Match 1: Kaitou [Shadow Paladin] vs Neko [Granblue] = Neko wins
Match 2: Atemus [Gear Chronicle] vs Absol [Nova Grappler] = Absol wins
Match 3: Darkey [Granblue] vs Jite [Link Joker] = Darkey wins
Match 4: Darkey [Granblue] vs Neko [Granblue] = Darkey wins
Match 5: Darkey [Granblue] vs Absol [Nova Grappler] = Darkey wins
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-2
-
TB vs Team Asteroid 10/4/2016
4v4 Roundout
HunterE.T (Royal Paladin [Altomile]) vs Scyl (Link Joker [Messiah])
Blaster (Nubatama [Shiranui]) vs Zeon (Aqua Force [Ripples])
Anjaro (Shadow Paladin [Abyss RFD]) vs Zane (Shadow Paladin [Abyss RFD])
Atemus (Link Joker [Chaos]) vs Ren (Gold Paladin [Ezel])
Round 2
HunterE.T (Royal Paladin [Altomile]) vs Zeon (Aqua Force [Ripples])
Anjaro (Shadow Paladin [Abyss RFD]) vs Ren (Gold Paladin [Ezel])
Round 3
HunterE.T (Royal Paladin [Altomile]) vs Ren (Gold Paladin [Ezel])
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 4-3
-
TB vs Radiant Tales 11/4/2016
3v3 Roundout
Blaster (Shadow Paladin [Abyss RFD]) vs Pcdroid (Shadow Paladin [Diablo])
HunterE.T (Neo Nectar [Musketeers]) vs ChaosBlazer (Royal Paladin [SGD Llew])
Atemus (Link Joker [Chaos]) vs 3Dnano (Bermuda Triangle [Prisms])
Round 2
Blaster (Shadow Paladin [Abyss RFD]) vs ChaosBlazer (Royal Paladin [SGD Llew])
Round 3
Atemus (Link Joker [Chaos]) vs ChaosBlazer (Royal Paladin [SGD Llew])
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Loses 2-3
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid 12/4/2016
Type:3v3 Roundout
Game 1
[Hunter]E.T aka Me (Neo Nectar) VS Chronoexia (Link Joker)
Winner: Me
Game 2
Atemus aka Dum Boi (Gear Chronicle) Vs Des (Narukami)
Winner: Dum Boi
Game 3
KingOfHope aka Nico (Oracle Think Tank) VS Ren[R] (Aqua Force)
Winner: Ren[R]
Game 4
[Hunter]E.T aka Me (Neo Nectar) Vs Ren[R] (Aqua Force)
Winner: Ren[R]
Game 5
Atemus aka Dum Boi (Gear Chronicle) VS Ren[R] (Aqua Force)
Winner: Ren[R]
Final Results: Ethereal Requiem Loses [2-3]
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Ethereal Requiem vs Radiant Tales 12/4/2016
Type:4v4 Roundout
Game 1
Blaster aka Blasta (Nubatama) VS PCdroid (Shadow Paladin)
Winner: Blasta
Game 2
TheKumagawaMisogi aka Darkey (Pale Moon) Vs Tim (Royal Paladin)
Winner: Darkey
Game 3
[Hunter]E.T aka Me (Royal Paladin) VS AquaGrappler (Aqua Force)
Winner: AquaGrappler
Game 4
Atemus aka Dum Boi (Gear Chronicle) Vs 3Dnano (Granblue)
Winner: 3Dnano
Game 5
Blaster aka Blasta (Nubatama) VS AquaGrappler (Aqua Force)
Winner: AquaGrappler
Game 6
TheKumagawaMisogi aka Darkey (Pale Moon) Vs 3Dnano (Granblue)
Winner: Darkey
Game 7
TheKumagawaMisogi aka Darkey (Pale Moon) VS AquaGrappler (Aqua Force)
Winner: AquaGrappler
Final Results: Ethereal Requiem Loses [3-4]
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Radiant Tales (13/4/16)
Roundout, 4v4
Matches:
1. Atemus [Gear Chronicle] vs PCDroid [Narukami] = PCDroid wins
2. Kay [Link Joker] vs Alduin [Royal Paladin] = Kay wins
3. Darkey [Gold Paladin] vs 3DNano [Aqua Force] = Darkey wins
4. Blaster [Shadow Paladin] vs Shiro [Bermuda Triangle] = Shiro wins
Final round:
1. Kay vs PCDroid = Kay wins
2. Darkey vs Shiro = Darkey wins
Final results: ER wins 4-2
-
TB vs Radiant Tales 14/4/2016
3v3 Roundout
Atemus (Gear Chronicle [CJD) vs Shurgal (Shadow Paladin [Abyss RFD)
Darkey (Link Joker [Glendios]) vs SpiderHunterMD (Genesis [Fenrir])
Blaster (Nubatama [Shiranui]) vs Hiei (Narukami [Kaisers])
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-0
-
TB vs Devine Soul Genesis (Vol 1) 14/4/2016
3v3 Roundout
Blaster (Shadow Paladin [Claret]) vs Ren (Tachikaze [AD Gaiaemperor])
Darkey (Link Joker [Glendios]) vs Mana (Narukami [Brawlers])
Atemus (Gear Chronicle [CJD]) vs Des (Megacolony [Machining])
Round 2
Blaster (Shadow Paladin [Claret]) vs Mana (Narukami [Brawlers])
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-1
-
TB vs Devine Soul Genesis (Vol 2) 14/4/2016
3v3 Gunslinger
Hope (Shadow Paladin [Abyss]) vs Mana (Link Joker [Venom Dancer])
Hope (Shadow Paladin [Abyss]) vs Des (Bermuda Triangle [Prisms])
Hope (Shadow Paladin [Abyss]) vs Ren (Narukami [Brawlers])
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-0
-
TB vs Radiant Tales 14/4/2016
3v3 Roundout
Kay (Link Joker [Chaos]) vs SpiderHunterMD (Link Joker [Chaos])
Blaster (Shadow Paladin [RfD Abyss]) vs Alduin (Shadow Paladin [Diablo])
Atemus (Gear Chronicle [CJD]) vs Hiei (Narukami [Kaisers])
Round 2
Kay (Link Joker [Chaos]) vs Alduin (Shadow Paladin [Diablo])
Round 3
Atemus (Gear Chronicle [CJD]) vs Alduin (Shadow Paladin [Diablo])
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Loses 2-3
-
TB vs Vorpal Sword 15/4/2016
3v3 Roundout
Blaster (Shadow Paladin [Claret]) vs Lunaskret (Royal Paladin [SGD])
Darkey (Granblue [7Sea]) vs Sudzitte (Genesis [Fenrir])
Atemus (Gear Chronicle [CJD]) vs Shockwave (Link Joker [Messiah Chaos])
Round 2
Darkey (Granblue [7Sea]) vs Lunaskret (Royal Paladin [SGD])
Round 3
Atemus (Gear Chronicle [CJD]) vs Lunaskret (Royal Paladin [SGD])
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Lose 2-3
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Radiant Tales 15/04/2016
4v4 Roundout
Match 1: Blaster [Nubatama] vs Alduin [Shadow Paladin] = Blaster wins
Match 2: Kay [Link Joker] vs Shiro Bermuda Triangle] = Shiro wins
Match 3: Kaito [Nova Grappler] vs 3Dnano [Angel Feather] = 3Dnano wins
Match 4: Atemus [Gear Chronicle] vs PCDroid [Aqua Force] = PCDroid wins
Match 5: Blaster [Nubatama] vs Shiro [Bermuda Triangle] = Shiro wins
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Loses 1-4
-
A "few" reports we've been missing over the last few days since we've been slacking, thankfully Ren made me actually look in the thread so here they go.
Ethereal Requiem vs Mu's 16/04/2016
3V3 Roundout
Game 1: Blaster [Nubatama] vs Hanayo [Royal Paladin]
Blaster Wins
Game 2: Kay [Link Joker] vs Eli [Pale Moon]
Eli Wins
Game 3: Atemus [Royal Paladin] vs Kotori [Aqua Force]
Atemus Wins
Game 4: Blaster [Nubatama] vs Eli [Pale Moon]
Eli Wins
Game 5: Atemus [Royal Paladin] vs Eli [Pale Moon]
Eli Wins
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Loses 2-3
==================================
Ethereal Requiem vs Vorpal Swords 17/04/2016
3V3 Gunslinger
Game 1: Atemus [Gear Chronicle] vs the Sudzitte [Royal Paladin]
the Sudzitte Wins
Game 2: Darkey [Granblue] vs the Sudzitte [Royal Paladin]
the Sudzitte Wins
Game 3: Blaster [Nubatama] vs the Sudzitte [Royal Paladin]
the Sudzitte Wins
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Loses 0-3
==================================
Ethereal Requiem vs Radiant Tales 18/04/2016
4V4 Roundout
Game 1: Kay [Link Joker] vs Pcdroid [Aqua Force]
Pcdroid Wins
Game 2: Darkey [Pale Moon] vs Chaosblazer [Gold Paladin]
Chaosblazer Wins
Game 3: Blaster [Shadow Paladin] vs 3Dnano [Angel Feather]
3Dnano Wins
Game 4: Atemus [Gear Chronicle] vs Spiderhunter [Megacolony]
Atemus Wins
Game 5: Atemus [Gear Chronicle] vs Pcdroid [Aqua Force]
Pcdroid Wins
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Loses 1-4
There's a few more left over, they'll be coming up soon.
-
TB vs Mu's 19/4/2016
3v3 Gunslinger
Atemus (Gear Chronicle) vs Eli (Tachikaze)
Atemus (Gear Chronicle) vs Hanayo (Aqua Force)
Darkey (Granblue) vs Hanayo (Aqua Force)
Darkey (Granblue) vs Maki (Dark Irregulars)
Angel (Angel Feather) vs Maki (Dark Irregulars)
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Loses 2-3
-
TB vs D&D 19/4/2016
3v3 Roundout
Hope (Granblue [7Sea]) vs Flammidemmia (Kagero [Overlord])
Angel (Royal Paladin [Jewel Knight]) vs Scyl (Shadow Paladin [Abyss RFD])
Atemus (Link Joker [Chaos]) vs Zane (Link Joker [Chaos])
Round 2
Hope (Granblue [7Sea]) vs Scyl (Shadow Paladin [Abyss RFD])
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-1
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid (20/4/16)
[4v4, Gunslinger, Single mull]
Matches:
1. Atemus [Gear Chronicle] vs Des [Neo Nectar] = Atemus wins
2. Atemus [Gear Chronicle] vs Mana [Genesis] = Atemus wins
3. Atemus [Gear Chronicle] vs Aeonox [Royal Paladin] = Aeonox wins
4. Blaster [Nubatama] vs Aeonox [Royal Paladin] = Aeonox wins
5. Darkey [Shadow Paladin] vs Aeonox [Royal Paladin] = Aeonox wins
6. Hope [Granblue] vs Aeonox [Royal Paladin] = Hope wins
7. Hope [Granblue] vs Ren [Gold Paladin] = Ren wins
Final results: Ethereal Requiem lost 3-4
-
Are there open slots for new recruits? I'm interested in getting back into the swing of things, TBs and all.
-
TB vs GENESIC BRAVES 24/4/2016
4v4 Roundout
Atemus (Gear Chronicle [CJD]) vs Kaizer (Link Joker [Messiah])
Patrickzzz (Shadow Paladin [Diablo] vs The X (Kagero [Overlords])
Blaster (Nubatama [Shiranui]) vs Ren (Granblue [7Sea])
Darkey (Granblue [7Sea]) vs WCole (Dimensional Police [DRobos]
Round 2
Blaster (Nubatama [Shiranui]) vs Kaizer (Link Joker [Messiah])
Darkey (Granblue [7Sea]) vs The X (Kagero [Overlords])
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 4-2
-
vs Mu's 25/04/2016 3v3 roundout
Atem [GC] vs Erena [RP] = Atem wins
Kay [LJ] vs Tsubasa [SP] = Tsubasa wins
Blaster [Nubatama] vs Nozomi [Granblue] = Blaster wins
Atem vs Tsubasa = tsubasa wins
Blaster vs Tsubasa = tsubasa wins
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Loses 2-3
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid 25/4/2016
Type:4v4 Roundout
Game 1
Blaster [Nubatama] vs Chronexia [Great Nature]
Winner: Chronexia
Game 2
Darkey [Gold Paladin] vs Mana [Angel Feather]
Winner: Darkey
Game 3
Hunter E.T. [Nova Grappler] vs Des [Pale Moon]
Winner: Des
Game 4
Atemus [Link Joker] vs Zeon [Shadow Paladin]
Winner: Zeon
Game 5
Darkey [Gold Paladin] vs Chronexia [Great Nature]
Winner: Chronexia
Final Results: Ethereal Requiem Loses [1-4]
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Radiant Tales 28/04/2016
3v3 roundout
Match 1: Blaster [Nubatama] vs Hichigo [Nubatama] = Blaster wins
Match 2: Kaitou [Link Joker] vs Aeon [Dark Irregulars] = Kaitou wins
Match 3: Atemus [Gear Chronicle] vs Draco [Narukami] = Draco wins
Match 4: Blaster [Nubatama] vs Draco [Narukami] = Draco wins
Match 5:Kaitou [Link Joker] vs Draco [Narukami] = Kaitou wins
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-2
-
5v5 Roundout/smull vs ER
Round 1
*Lati~(LJ)[Infinite Chaos] vs Overdrive(GP)[Bluish Flames]
Nick In HD(GB)[Seven Seas] vs *Nico Yazawa(GB)[Seven Seas]
*Ren [R](RP)[Sanctuary Guard Dragon] vs Blaster~(Nubatama)[Shiranui]
DairesoDrako(MC)[Machining] vs *Anjaro(Aqf)[Thavas]
*Zeon(NK)[Brawlers] vs Atemus(GC)[Chrono Jet]
Round 2
Lati~(LJ)[Infinite Chaos] vs *Nico Yazawa(GB)[Seven Seas]
*Ren [R](RP)[Sanctuary Guard Dragon] vs Anjaro(Aqf)[Thavas]
Round 3
Zeon(NK)[Brawlers] vs *Nico Yazawa(GB)[Seven Seas]
Round 4
Ren [R](RP)[Sanctuary Guard Dragon] vs *Nico Yazawa(GB)[Seven Seas] *= winner
ER wonner 5-4
4v4 Roundout/smull vs ER
Round 1
*Scyl(RP)[Sanctuary Guard Dragon] vs Overdrive(GP)[Bluish Flames]
*Ren [R](SP)[Revengers] vs Blaster~(DI)[Blade Wing]
*[Gne L]Des(GB)[Seven Seas] vs Patrickzzz(NK)[Kaiser]
Lati~(Aqf)[Ripples] vs *Atemus(LJ)[Chaos]
Round 2
Scyl(RP)[Sanctuary Guard Dragon] vs *Atemus(LJ)[Chaos]
Round 3
*Ren [R](SP)[Revengers] vs Atemus(LJ)[Chaos]
ER Loserino 4-2
Ez.
-
Great job with your banners guys!they are awesome!
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid 2/05/2016
3v3 Roundout
Match 1: Blaster [Dark Irregulars] vs Des [Genesis] = Des wins
Match 2: Patrick [Gold Paladin] vs Ren [Angel Feather] = Patrick wins
Match 3: Atem [Gear Chronicle] vs Tsuna [Megacolony] = Atem wins
Match 4: Patrick [Gold Paladin] vs Des [Genesis] = Patrick wins
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-1
Ethereal Requiem vs DanSuba 2/05/2016
3v3 Roundout
Crystalia [Neo Nectar] vs Bell [Shadow Paladin] = Crystalia wins
Blaster [Nubatama] vs Granpash [Narukami] = Blaster wins
Atemus [Gear Chronicle] vs Nathan [Link Joker] = Atemus wins
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-0
Ethereal Requiem vs Vorpal Swords 2/05/2016
3v3 Roundout
Blaster [Dark Irregulars] vs Luna [Pale Moon] = Luna wins
Crystalia [Granblue] vs Happy [Shadow Paladin] = Crystalia wins
Atemus [Gear Chronicle] vs the Sudzitte [Link Joker] = the Sudzitte wins
Crystalia [Granblue] vs Luna [Pale Moon] = Crystalia wins
Crystalia [Granblue] vs the Sudzitte [Link Joker] = Crystalia wins
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-2
Ethereal Requiem vs Radiant Tales 3/05/2016
3v3 Roundout
Blaster [Dark Irregulars] vs Chaosblazer [Royal Paladin] = Blaster wins
Darkey [Genesis] vs Vortex [Shadow Paladin] = Darkey wins
Atemus [Link Joker] vs 3Dnano [Bermuda Triangle] = Atemus wins
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-0
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid 03/05/2016
5v5 Roundout
Round 1
E.T (Gallop Hype) vs Ren R (Ripples)
Kay (Chaos Cancur) vs Des (Satan ft. DFC)
Blaster (Not Murakumo) vs Lati (Silver Moons)
Crystalia (Saburo Furries) vs Aoi (Our lord and Saviour)
Maku (Bar Maid) vs Zeon (Big red dergs)
Round 2
Kay (Chaos Cancur) vs Ren R (Ripples)
Crystalia (Saburo Furries) vs Lati (Silver Moons)
Round 3
Maku (Bar Maid) vs Ren R (Ripples)
Round 4
Crystalia (Saburo Furries) vs Ren R (Ripples)
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Loses 4-5
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid 4/5/16
3v3 Round Out
ET [Dimension Police] vs Des [Aqua Force] = Des wins
Crystalia [Tachikaze] vs Tsuna [Link Joker] = Crystalia wins
Atem [Gear Chronicle] vs Lati [Angel Feather] = Lati Wins
Crystalia [Tachikaze] vs Des [Aqua Force] = Des wins
Final Result Ethereal Requiem loses 1-3
-
Ethereal Requiem vs AmetRabiosKaiju 4/5/16
3v3 Round Out
Blaster [Dark Irregular] vs Ademo [Shadow Paladin] = Ademo Wins
Crystalia [Oracle Think Tank] vs NeosYT [Dark Irregular] = Crystalia Wins
Atemus [Gears Chronicle] vs Sizard [Dimensional Police] = Atemus Wins
Crystalia [Oracle Think Tank] vs Ademo [Shadow Paladin] = Crystalia Wins
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-1
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid 4/05/2016
Gunslinger 5v5
Crystalia [Granblue] vs Des [Royal Paladin] = Crystalia wins
Crystalia [Granblue] vs AncientHalo [Shadow Paladin] = Crystalia wins
Crystalia [Granblue] vs Zane [Nova Grappler] = Crystalia wins
Crystalia [Granblue] vs Lati [Aqua Force] = Lati wins
Darkey [Genesis] vs Lati [Aqua Force] = Darkey wins
Darkey [Genesis] vs Ren [Granblue] = Ren wins
Blaster [Nubatama] vs Ren [Granblue] = Ren wins
ET [Great Nature] vs Ren [Granblue] = ET wins
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 5-3
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid 5/5/16
4v4 Roundout
Crystalia (Bermuda Triangle) vs Chrononexia (Great Nature) Winner: Crystalia
Kay (Link Joker) vs Lati (Angel Feather) Winner: Lati
Atemus (Angel Feather) vs Des (Narukami) Winner: Des
HunterE.T (Great Nature) vs Aoi~ (Kagero) Winner: Aoi
Round 2
Crystalia (Bermuda Triangle) vs Lati (Angel Feather) Winner: Lati
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Loses 1-4
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Radiant Tales 05/05/2016
3v3 Roundout
Round 1
Kay [SGD THING CANCUR] vs Ice [Timeleap]
Nico [7c's] vs Aeon [Amon]
Crystalia [Tachikaze] vs Spider [Vermillion]
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-0
Ethereal Requiem vs Radiant Tales 05/05/2016
3v3 Roundout
Round 1
Kay [SGD THING CANCUR] vs Spider [THING CANCUR]
Darkey [NOT TOUKEN (Genesis)] vs ChaosBlazer [Glare memes]
Blaster [Afterimeji] vs Ice [7c's Rose]
Round 2
Kay [SGD THING CANCUR] vs ChaosBlazer [Glare memes]
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Loses 1-3
Ethereal Requiem vs Night Raid 05/05/2016
3v3 Roundout
Round 1
E.T [Cosmic Hero] vs Pidove [Zeal]
Crystalia [7c's] vs Ryuji [Furries]
Atemus [Rising Nova] vs Trowa [BRAVE]
Round 2
Crystalia [7c's] vs Pidove [Zeal]
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-1
-
Ethereal Requiem vs DanSuba 5/5/2016
Type:4v4 Roundout
Game 1
Darkey [Touken Ranbou] vs Damba [Gear Chronicle]
Winner: Damba
Game 2
[Hunter] E.T [Great Nature] vs Bell [Gold Paladin]
Winner: [Hunter] E.T
Game 3
Blaster [Dark Irregulars] vs Blazehunter123 [Dimensional Police]
Winner: Blazehunter123
Game 4
Crystalia [Angel Feather] vs Laklak [Kagero]
Winner: Crystalia
Game 5
[Hunter] E.T [Great Nature] vs Damba [Gear Chronicle]
Winner: [Hunter] E.T
Game 4
Crystalia [Angel Feather] vs Blazehunter123 [Dimensional Police]
Winner: Crystalia
Final Results: Ethereal Requiem Wins [4-2]
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Spectral Cats 6/5/16
3v3 Gunslinger
Darkey (Shadow Paladin [Witches]) vs Jite (Aqua Force [Ripples]) Winner: Jite
Kay (Link Joker [Chaos]) vs Jite (Aqua Force [Ripples]) Winner: Jite
Atemus (Royal Paladin [SGD Llew]) vs Jite (Aqua Force [Ripples]) Winner: Jite
Ethereal Requiem Loses 0-3
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Vorpal Sword 6/5/16
3v3 Roundout
Kay (Kagero [Overlord]) vs Happy_nya (Shadow Paladin [Revengers]) - Kay win
Darkey (Granblue [7 Sea]) vs Lunaskre6 (Royal Paladin [SGD]) - Darkey wins
Blaster (Nubatama [Shiranui]) vs Shockwave (Tachikaze [Gaiaemperor]) - Shockwave win
Round 2
Kay (Kagero [Overlord]) vs Shockwave (Tachikaze [Gaiaemperor]) - Shockwave win
Round 3
Darkey (Granblue [7 Sea]) vs Shockwave (Tachikaze [Gaiaemperor]) - Shockwave win
Ethereal Requiem Loses 2-3
-
Ethereal Requiem vs DanSuba 6/5/16
3v3 Gunslinger
Patrickzzz(Gold Paladin) vs Damba (Gear Chronicle) - Winner Damba
Blaster (Shadow Paladin) vs Damba (Gear Chronicle) - Winner Damba
Atemus (Gear Chronicle) vs Damba (Gear Chronicle) - Winner Damba
Ethereal Requiem Loses 0-3
-
Ethereal Requiemvs Team Asteroid 7/5/16
3v3 Gunslinger Smull
Kay (Kagero) vs Lati (Angel Feathers) - Lati wins
Blaster (Nubatama) vs Lati (Angel Feathers) - Lati wins
Atemus (Gear Chronicle) vs Lati (Angel Feathers) - Lati wins
Ethereal Requiem Loses 0-3
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Radiant Tales 7/5/16
3v3 Roundout
Blaster (Link Joker) vs Devinz (Shadow Paladin) - Blaster Wins
Crystalia (Neo Nectar) vs Aeon (Dark Irregulars) - Crystalia Wins
Atemus (Gear Chronicle) vs 3Dnano (Gear Chronicle) - 3Dnano Wins
Round 2
Blaster (Link Joker) vs 3Dnano (Gear Chronicle) - Blaster Wins
Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-1
-
Ethereal Requiem vs DanSuba 7/6/16
3v3 Roundout
Kay (Kagero) vs Mejikity (Great Nature) - Winner Mejikity
Blaster (Narukami) vs Kaitoukid (Nubatama) - Winner Kaitoukid
Atemus (Gear Chronicle) vs LakLak (Kagero) Winner Atemus
Round 2
Atemus (Gear Chronicle) vs Mejikity (Great Nature) - Winner Atemus
Round 3
Atemus (Gear Chronicle) vs Kaitoukid (Nubatama) - Winner Atemus
Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-2
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Night Raid 8/5/16
5v5 Roundout
Kay (Link Joker) vs Trowa (Royal Paladin) Winner Trowa
HunterE.T (Tonken Ranbou) vs Ryuji (Great Nature) Winner Ryuji
Blaster (Gold Paladin) vs Moezilla (Kagero) Winner Moezilla
Atemus (Gear Chronicle) vs Darkey (Dimensional Police Winner Darkey
Crystalia (Granblue) vs Kaze (Gear Chronicle) Winner Crystalia
Round 2
Crystalia (Granblue) vs Ryuji (Great Nature) Winner Ryuji
Ethereal Requiem Loses 1-5
-
Ethereal Requiem vs AmetRabiosKaiju 9/5/16
4v4 Roundout
Round 1
Crystalia (Neo Nectar [Ahsha]) vs Kitsune009 (Granblue [Seven Seas]) Winner Crystalia
Blaster (Gold Paladin [Gurguit]) vs Lolim5 (Kagero [Overlord]) Winner Lolim5
Overdrive (Granblue [Seven Seas]) vs Hodo121 (Royal Paladin [SGD Llew]) Winner Overdrive
Atemus (Gear Chronicle [Chronojet]) vs ADEMO (Link Joker [Chaos]) Winner Atemus
Round 2
Crystalia (Neo Nectar [Ahsha]) vs Lolim5 (Kagero [Overlord]) Winner Crystalia
Ethereal Requiem Wins 4-1
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid Vo.1 10/5/16
4v4 Roundout
Round 1
Kay (Kagero [Blademaster The Legend]) vs Ren (Narukami [Brawlers]) Winner Ren
Darkey (Dimensional Police [Cosmic Heroes]) vs Tobi (Granblue [Nighrose]) Winner Tobi
Blaster (Gold Paladin [Gurguit]) vs Des (Royal Paladin [SGD Llew]) Winner Blaster
HunterE.T (Link Joker [Chaos]) vs Lati (Angel Feather [Nociel]) Winner E.T
Round 2
Blaster (Gold Paladin [Gurguit]) vs Ren (Narukami [Brawlers]) Winner Ren
HunterE.T (Link Joker [Chaos]) vs Tobi (Granblue [Nighrose]) Winner E.T
Round 3
HunterE.T (Link Joker [Chaos]) vs Ren (Narukami [Brawlers]) Winner Ren
Ethereal Requiem Loses 3-4
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid Vo.2 10/5/16
4v4 Roundout
Round 1
Blaster (Gold Paladin) vs Lati (Aqua Force) Winner Blaster
Kay (Kagero) vs Des (Dimensional Police) Winner Des
Darkey (Dimensional Police) vs Chrononexia (Shadow Paladin) Winner Darkey
Patrickzzz [Narukami) vs Ren (Link Joker) Winner Ren
Round 2
Blaster (Gold Paladin) vs Des (Dimensional Police) Winner Blaster
Darkey (Dimensional Police) vs Ren (Link Joker) Winner Darkey
Ethereal Requiem Wins 4-2
-
Ethereal Requiem vs School Idol Mu's 17/5/16
4v4 Roundout
Round 1
E.T (Link Joker) vs Kotori (Link Joker) - Winner E.T
Darkey (Dimension Police vs Tsubasa (Gold Paladin) - Winner Darkey
Anjaro (Aqua Force) vs Nico (Genesis) - Winner Nico
Overdrive (Gold Paladin) vs Hanayo (Aqua Force) - Winner Hanayo
Round 2
E.T (Link Joker) vs Nico (Genesis) - Winner Nico
Darkey (Dimension Police vs Hanayo (Aqua Force) - Winner Hanayo
Ethereal Requiem Loses 2-4
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Radiant Tales 18/05/2016
Roundout 4v4
Match 1: Overdrive [Gold Paladin] vs Alduin [Royal Paladin] = Overdrive wins
Match 2: Blaster [Dark Irregulars] vs PCdroid [Narukami] = Blaster wins
Match 3: Darkey [Pale Moon] vs Rua [Angel Feather] = Rua wins
Match 4: Nico [Shadow Paladin] vs 3Dnano [Gear Chronicle] = Nico wins
Match 5: Overdrive [Gold Paladin] vs Rua [Angel Feather] = Rua wins
Match 6: Blaster [Dark Irregulars] vs Rua [Angel Feather] = Blaster wins
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 4-2
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid 19/5/16
3v3 Roundout
Crystalia (Great Nature [Chatnoir Fox]) vs Des (Aqua Force [Ripples]) - Winner Des
Darkey (Dimension Police [Cosmic Heroes]) vs Chrome (Narukami [Vanquisher]) - Winner Darkey
Atemus (Gold Paladin [Gurguit]) vs Zeon (Gear Chronicle [Chronojet] - Winner Atemus
Round 2
Darkey (Dimension Police [Cosmic Heroes]) vs Des (Aqua Force [Ripples]) - Winner Des
Round 3
Atemus (Gold Paladin [Gurguit]) vs Des (Aqua Force [Ripples]) - Winner Atemus
Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-2
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid 19/05/2016
6V6 Gunslinger
Game 1: Hope [Spike Brothers] vs Scyl [Shadow Paladin]
Scyl Wins
Game 2: Crystalia [Gear Chronicle] vs Scyl [Shadow Paladin]
Scyl Wins
Game 3: Blaster [Dark Irregular] vs Scyl [Shadow Paladin]
Blaster Wins
Game 4: Blaster [Dark Irregular] vs Ren [Gold Paladin]
Blaster Wins
Game 5: Blaster [Dark Irregular] vs Zeon [Gear Chronicle]
Zeon Wins
Game 6: Darkey [Pale Moon] vs Zeon [Gear Chronicle]
Zeon Wins
Game 7: Kay [Kagero] vs Zeon [Gear Chronicle]
Zeon Wins
Game 8: Atemus [Gold Paladin] vs Zeon [Gear Chronicle]
Zeon Wins
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Loses 2-6
-
Ethereal Requiem vs School Idol Mu's 20/5/16
3v3 Gunslinger
Blaster (Dark Irregulars [Sullivan]) vs Nozomi (Genesis [Witches]) - Winner Blaster
Blaster (Dark Irregulars [Sullivan]) vs Honoka (Great Nature [Chatnoir Foxes) - Winner Blaster
Blaster (Dark Irregulars [Sullivan]) vs Hanayo (Gold Paladin [Bluish Flame]) - Winner Hanayo
Darkey (Nubatama [Shiranui]) vs Hanayo (Gold Paladin [Bluish Flame]) - Winner Darkey
Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-1
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Dark Fire Knights 30/5/16
3v3 Roundout
Darkey (Dimension Police) vs Bankzaa555 (Link Joker) - Winner Darkey
Blaster (Gold Paladin) vs ZekeXC (Kagero) - Winner Blaster
Atemus (Gear Chronicle) vs Kuroblade (Murakumo) - Winner Atemus
Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-0
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Phantom Troupe 30/5/16
3v3 Roundout
Crystalia (Angel Feather) vs Khez (Link Joker) - Winner Crystalia
Darkey (Dimension Police) vs Kaiser78 (Royal Paladin) - Winner Kaiser
Atemus (Gear Chronicle) vs Mark (Gold Paladin) - Winner Mark
Round 2
Crystalia (Angel Feather) vs Kaiser78 (Royal Paladin) - Winner Kaiser
Ethereal Requiem Loses 1-3
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Radiant Tales 30/5/16
3v3 Roundout
Blaster (Dark Irregulars) vs Chaos (Gold Paladin) - Winner Chaos
Kay (Kagero) vs Scrapy (Royal Paladin) - Winner Scrapy
Darkey (Gold Paladin) vs Pcdroid (Kagero) - Winner Darkey
Round 2
Darkey (Gold Paladin) vs Chaos (Gold Paladin) - Winner Darkey
Round 3
Darkey (Gold Paladin) vs Scrapy (Royal Paladin) - Winner Scrapy
Ethereal Requiem Loses 2-3
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Phantom Troupe 31/5/16
3v3 Gunslinger
Blaster (Dark Irregulars) vs Tai (Link Joker)
Blaster (Dark Irregulars) vs Mark (Royal Paladin)
Atemus (Gear Chronicle) vs Mark (Royal Paladin)
Atemus (Gear Chronicle) vs Kaiser78 (Gold Paladin)
Darkey (Gold Paladin) vs Kaiser78 (Gold Paladin)
Ethereal Requiem Loses 2-3
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Radiant Tales 31/5/16
3v3 Roundout
Atemus (Gear Chronicle) vs Yami no Shiro (Bermuda Triangle)
Blaster (Dark Irregulars) vs Chaos (Royal Paladin)
Darkey (Kagero) vs Scrapy (Nubatama)
Round 2
Atemus (Gear Chronicle) vs Chaos (Royal Paladin)
Round 3
Atemus (Gear Chronicle) vs Scrapy (Nubatama)
Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-2
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Night Raid 2/06/2016
3v3 Gunslinger
Maku [Gold Paladin] vs Kaze [Gear Chronicle] = Kaze wins
Blaster [Dark Irregulars] vs Kaze [Gear Chronicle] = Blaster wins
Blaster [Dark Irregulars] vs Zane [Aqua Force] = Blaster wins
Blaster [Dark Irregulars] vs Trowa [Link Joker] = Blaster wins
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-1
Ethereal Requiem vs Phantom Troupe 2/06/2016
3v3 Gunslinger
Blaster [Gold Paladin] vs Tai [Dimension Police] = Blaster
Blaster [Gold Paladin] vs Aeon [Dark Irregulars] = Blaster
Blaster [Gold Paladin] vs Corsera [Royal Paladin] = Corsera
Atemus [Gear Chronicle] vs Corsera [Royal Paladin] = Corsera
Cherry [Shadow Paladin] vs Corsera [Royal Paladin] = Corsera
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Loses 2-3
Ethereal Requiem vs Phantom Troupe 7/06/2016
4v4 Roundout
Cherry [Shadow Paladin] vs Kevin [Narukami] = Cherry
Kay [Kagero] vs Tai [Kagero] = Kay
Overdrive [Gold Paladin] vs Corsera [Gear Chronicle] = Corsera
Atemus [Gear Chronicle] vs Khez [Link Joker] = Atemus
Cherry [Shadow Paladin] vs Corsera [Gear Chronicle] = Cherry
Final Result: Ethereal Requiem Wins 4-1
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Divine Flame 8/6/16
3v3 Roundout
Kay (Kagero) vs Jeevan (Royal Paladin)
Cherry (Shadow Paladin) vs Kaiser (Gear Chronicle)
Atemus (Gear Chronicle) vs Shade (Nubatama)
Round 2
Kay (Kagero) vs Kaiser (Gear Chronicle)
Round 3
Kay (Kagero) vs Shade (Nubatama)
Ethereal Requiem Wins: 3-2
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Radiant Tales 9/6/2016
Type:3v3 Roundout
Game 1
[Hunter]E.T [Link Joker] vs Chaosblazer [Gold Paladin]
Winner: [Hunter]E.T
Game 2
Blaster [Dark Irregulars] vs Dracokidx [Nova Grappler]
Winner: Blaster
Game 3
CherryHope [Shadow Paladin] vs SpiderHunterHD [Nubatama]
Winner: SpiderHunterHD
Game 4
[Hunter]E.T [Link Joker] vs SpiderHunterHD [Nubatama]
Winner: SpiderHunterHD
Game 5
Blaster [Dark Irregulars] vs SpiderHunterHD [Nubatama]
Winner: Blaster
Final Results: Ethereal Requiem Wins [3-2]
-
ER vs RT roundout 4v4
ET (Celestial) v. Yami no Shiro (Blade Wings) - Shiro
Blaster (Gurguit) v. 3Dnano(?) - Blaster
Nico (Bravemile SGD) v. SpiderHunterMD (Nubatama) - Nico
Cherry (Blaster SP) v. Snosoul (Claret) - Snosoul
Blaster (Gurguit) v. Yami no Shiro (Blade Wings) - Shiro
Nico (Bravemile SGD) v. Snosoul (Claret) - Nico
Nico (Bravemile SGD) v.Yami no Shiro (Blade Wings) - Nico
Win 4-3
ER vs NR 4v4 Roundout
Hope [PM - Harri]* vs Ryujiknight [GN - Chatnoir]
Cherry [SP - Diablo] vs Pidove [MC - Machinings]*
Kay [KG - Overlord]* vs Bloodedge [AQF - Maelstrom]
Atemus [GC - CJD] vs EternalMagic [PM - Harri]*
Hope [PM - Harri] vs Pidove [MC - Machinings]*
Kay [KG - Overlord] vs EternalMagic [PM - Harri]*
Lose 2-4
ER vs NR
Atemus[RP - Altmile] vs Trowa [GP - Gurguit]*
Cherry [SP - Diablo]* vs Pidove [MC - Machinings]
Hunter E.T. [SB - Rising Nova] vs Ryujiknight [GN - Tester Fox]*
Cherry [SP - Diablo] vs Trowa [GP - Gurguit]*
Lose 1-3
ER Vs TA
Smulli Round 3v3
Overdrive (Gogurt) Vs Tsuna (Machinas)=Tsuna
ET (HAMONIOUS) Vs Des (Sleepers)= Des
Chris (GC) Vs Hyoma (7c)=Chris
Chris Vs Tsuna= Tsun
L 1-3
-
16/6/2016
ER Vs TA Smulli Round 3v3
E.T (HAMONIOUS) Vs Chronoexia (GC)=Chronoexia
Overdrive (Gogurt) Vs Hyoma (Sleepers)= Over
Chris (GC) Vs Des (LLEW)=Des
Overdrive (Gogurt) Vs Chronoexia (GC)=Chonexia
L 1-3
ER vs RT 3v3 Roundout
Key (kgr overlords)* vs Chaosblazer (kgr overlords)
Overdrive (gp gurguit)* vs Spideufa (sp witches)
Atemus (gc chronojet)* vs Kuroblade (mk g)
W 3-0
ER vs VS 3v3 Gunslinger
Blaster [Unite Paladins]* vs Happy [Machinings]
Blaster [Unite Paladins] vs Lait [Overlords]*
Kay [Overlords] vs Lait [Overlords]*
Atemus [Chronojet]* vs Lait [Overlords]
Atemus [Chronojet]* vs -shockwave- [Sanctuary Guard]
W 3-2
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Neo Genesis 18/6/2016
3v3 Roundout
Blaster Dark Irregular vs Kohaku (Narukami)
Hunter E.T (Kagero) vs ChronoG (Granblue)
Angel (Angel Feather) vs Milkyswag (Gold Paladin)
Round 2
Angel (Angel Feather) vs Kohaku (Narukami)
Ethereal Requiem Loses 1-3
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid 19/06/2016
Single mull/Roundout/3v3
Overdrive (Gurguit) vs NexusMisaki (Nociel)
Atemus(Gears) vs Scyl (Shadows)
Hope (Altmile) vs Mike (Ripplez)
Atemus (Gears) vs NexusMisaki (Nociel)
Ethereal Requiem Loses, Thanks for the TB Team Asteroid.
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Team Asteroid 19/06/2016
Single mull/Roundout/3v3
Overdrive (Gurguit) vs NexusMisaki (Nociel)
Atemus(Gears) vs Scyl (Shadows)
Hope (Altmile) vs Mike (Ripplez)
Atemus (Gears) vs NexusMisaki (Nociel)
Ethereal Requiem Loses, Thanks for the TB Team Asteroid.
Lol I was the one who used Ripples vs Nico and won.
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Vorpal Sword 21/6/2016
3v3 Roundout
Blaster (Link Joker) vs Happy (Gold Paladin)
Kay (Kagero) vs Alice (Spike Brothers)
Atemus (Gear Chronicle) vs Shockwave (Granblue)
Round 2
Blaster (Link Joker) vs Alice (Spike Brothers)
Round 3
Blaster (Link Joker) vs Shockwave (Granblue)
Ethereal Requiem Loses 2-3
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Vorpal Sword 21/06/2016
Single mull/Gunslinger/3v3
Atemus (Gears) vs TMGen (BT)
Atemus(Gears) vs nik2108 (SGD Blasters) = nik2108 Win
OverDrive (Bluish Flame) vs nik2108 (SGD Blasters) = nik2108 Win
Blaster (Freeze Messiah) vs nik2108 (SGD Blasters) = nik2108 Win
Ethereal Requiem Loses 1-3, Thanks for the TB Vorpal Sword.
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Spectral Cats 22/6/2016
3v3 Gunslinger
Overdrive (Gold Paladin) vs Jite (Aqua Force)
Overdrive (Gold Paladin) vs LeonEM (Narukami)
Blaster (Link Joker) vs LeonEM (Narukami)
Atemus (Gear Chronicle) vs LeonEM (Narukami)
Atemus (Gear Chronicle) vs Hayate16 (Bermuda Triangle)
Ethereal Requiem Wins 3-2
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Imperial Dynasty 3/7/2016
3v3 Gunslinger
Overdrive (Gold Paladin [Bluish Flame]) vs Brony2 (Bermuda Triangle [Prisms])
Overdrive (Gold Paladin [Bluish Flame]) vs Milkyswag (Shadow Paladin [Diablo])
Overdrive (Gold Paladin [Bluish Flame]) vs Maziad (Kagero [Dragonic Overlord The Legend])
HunterE.T (Granblue [Nighrose]) vs Maziad (Kagero [Dragonic Overlord The Legend])
Darkey (Gear Chronicle [Chronojet]) vs Maziad (Kagero [Dragonic Overlord The Legend])
Ethereal Requiem Wins: 3-2
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Fantasia Finale 21/7/16
3v3 Roundout
Atemus (Gear Chronicle [Chronojet]) vs Sirvat (Bermuda Triangle [Lauris])
Nico (Gold Paladin [Gurguit]) vs Scyl (Shadow Paladin [Revengers])
HunterE.T (Kagero [Blademaster]) vs Sandy (Neo Nectar [Ahsha])
Round 2
Atemus (Gear Chronicle [Chronojet]) vs Scyl (Shadow Paladin [Revengers])
Ethereal Requiem Loses 1-3
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Vorpal Sword 25/7/16
3v3 Gunslinger
Blaster (Dark Irregular) vs TMGen (Bermuda Triangle)
Blaster (Dark Irregular) vs Nik (Royal Paladin)
HunterE.T (Kagero) vs Nik (Royal Paladin)
HunterE.T (Kagero) vs Shockwave (Granblue)
Atemus (Gear Chronicle) vs Shockwave (Granblue)
Ethereal Requiem Wins: 3-2
-
Ethereal Requiem vs Blazing Line 26/7/16
3v3 Gunslinger
Blaster (Shadow Paladin) vs Zeke (Kagero)
Blaster (Shadow Paladin) vs Zen (Dark Irregular)
Patrickzzz (Dimension Police) vs Ryker (Dark Irregular)
Patrickzzz (Dimension Police) vs Spectre (Tachikaze)
Atemus (Gear Chronicle) vs Spectre (Tachikaze)
Zen had to go and Ryker replaced him
Ethereal Requiem Wins: 3-2
-
Team Battle against Rising Abyss 19/04/2017 3v3 guns
Blaster~ [Shadow Paladin] vs Grim [Granblue] = Grim wins
Maku [Spike Brothers] vs Grim [Granblue] = Grim wins
Angel [Angel Feather] vs Grim [Granblue] = Grim wins
Ethereal Requiem loses 0-3