Area Forum
Battle area => Team Section => Cardfight Vanguard Teams => Topic started by: sycofear13 on September 05, 2017, 10:06:55 PM
-
this team is here to enjoy the game
our team mates
sycofear13: Leader
gregsusername: Co Leader
wolferus: Co Leader
Ebracus: Co Leader
Orange Samurai
Fenrir
-
I think you should read this: http://cardfight-wiki.ru/areafor/index.php/topic,1693.0.html and then work on this team thread.
-
thank you i will work on fixing that
-
IE vs CT
sycofear13 (gear chronicle) vs grimsword (granblue) - grimsword won
shadow yoshi (shadow paladin) vs grimsword (granbluie) - grimsword won
ShadeEternal (bermuda triangle) vs grimsword (granblue) - grimsword won
IE lost 0-3
-
IE vs TA
sycofear13 (gear chronicle) vs TA sho6991 (nubatama) - TAsho8991 won
pickles (royal paladins) vs sho6991 (nubatama) - TA sho6991 - won
ShadeEternal (bermuda triangle) vs TA sho6991 (nubatama) - TA sho6991 won
IE lost 0-3
-
IE vs CC
ShadeEternal (plae moon) vs SS217 (gold paladins) - SS217 won
sycofear13 (link joker) vs SS217 (gold paladins) - sycofear13 won
sycofear13 (link joker) vs ren (kagero) - ren won
shadow yoshi (shadow paladin) vs ren (kagero) - ren won
IE lost 1-3
-
IE vs RH
sycofear13 (granblue) vs nadx (gold paladins) - nadx won
pickles (great nature) vs nadx (gold paladins) - nadx won
ShadeEternal (pale moon) vs vs nadx (gold paladins) - nadx won
IE lost 3-1
-
IE vs RH
flipblip (gold paladins) vs raiouza (kagero) - flipblip won
flipblip (gold paladins) vs houndoomer (gold paladins) - houndoomer won
picklez00 (genesis) vs houndoomer (gold paladins) - houndoomer won
Sycofear13 (gear chronicle) vs houndoomer (gold paladin) - houndoomer won
IE lost 1-3
-
IE vs TA
sycofear13 (gear chronicle) vs atemus (nubatama) - atemius won
picklez00 (genesis) vs atemus (nubatama) - game broke
flipblip (kagero) vs atemus (nubatama) - atemus won
IE lost 0-3
-
IE vs TA
Gregsusername (kagero) vs scyl (bermuda triangle) -scyl won
Kansacky (shadow paladins) vs scyl (bermuda triangle) - kansacky won
Kansacky (shadow paladins) vs darkness aeon (gold paladin) - kansacky won
Kansacky (shadow paladins) vs ren (gear chronicle) - Kansacky won
IE won 3-1
-
IE vs CC
sycofear13 (gear chronicle) vs true trinity (oracle think tank) - sycofear13 won
sycofear13 (gear chronicle) vs abrar (kagero) - abrar won
ShadeEternal (bermuda triangle) vs abrar (kagero) - abrar won
gekii (shadow paladin) vs abrar (kagero) - abrar won
IE lost 1-3
-
Could i join?
-
IE vs CC
kansacky (shadow paladin) vs EVomega (aqua force) - kansacky won
kansacky (shadow paladin) vs kanata613 (great nature) - kansacky won
kansacky (shadow paladin) vs truetrinity (narukami) - kansacky won
IE wins 3-0
-
IE vs D&D
gekii (OTT) vs scyl (Granblue) - gekii won
gekii (OTT) vs ren (gear chronicle) - gekii won
gekii (OTT) vs urabrask (kagero) - gekii won
IE won 3-0
-
IE vs TA
toyo (shadow paladin) vs ren (shadow paladin) - ren won
sycofear13 (link joker) vs ren (shadow paladin) - ren won
gekki (OTT) vs ren (shadow paladin) - ren won
IE losses 0-3
-
IE vs CC normal
ShadeEternal (OTT) vs Kanata613 (genesis) - ShadeEternal won
Sycofear13 (Gear Chronicle) vs TrueTrinity (OTT) - TrueTrinity won
toyo (dark irregulars) vs KingElectric (murakumo) - toyo won
IE wins 2-1
-
IE vs CC
sycofear13 (murakumo) vs robot chang (narukami) - sycofear13 won
sycofear13 (murakumo) vs ren (shadow paladin) - ren won
orange samurai (shadow paladin) vs ren (shadow paladin) - ren won
ShadeEternal (kagero) vs ren (shadow paladin) - ren won
IE losses 1-3
-
IE vs RH
sycofear13 (murakumo) vs speedster (gear chronicle) - speedster won
robot chang (dark irregulars) vs speedster (gear chronicle) - speedster won
ShadeEternal (palemoon) vs speedster (gear chronicle) - speedster won
IE lost 0-3
-
IE vs OV:W
Sycofear13 (murakumo) vs Katana613 - sycofear13 won
Sycofear13 (murakumo) vs Spook (nubatamoa) - sycofear13
Sycofear13 (murakumo) vs Hope (OTT) - hope won
Gregsusername (megacolony) vs Hope (OTT) - Hope won
Kaizer (nubatama) vs Hope (OTT) - Hope won
IE lost 2-3
-
IE vs RT
Sycofear13 (Gear Chronicle) vs Alduin (blasters) - Alduin won
OrangeSamurai (OTT) vs Alduin (blasters) - Alduin won
Kaizer (Link Joker) vs Alduin (Blasters) - Kaizer won
Kaizer (Link Joker) vs Eternal Magic (pale moon) - Kaizer won
Kaizer (Link Joker) vs R.T rua (OTT) - Kaizer won
Kaizer (Link Joker) vs hiei (kagero) - Kaizer won
IE won 4-3
-
IE vs CC
Sycofear13 (murakumo) vs Kanata613 (great nature) - Kanata613 won
Kaizer (Link Joker) vs Kanata613 (great nature) - kaizer won
Kaizer (Link Joker) vs TrueTrinnity (OTT) - Kaizer won
Kaizer (Link Joker) vs TrueTrinnity (OTT) - Kaizer won
IE won 3-1
-
IE vs CC
Sycofear13 (Murakumo) vs Midnight Aria (Bermuda Triangle) - Sycofear13 won
Sycofear13 (Murakumo) vs TrueTrinnity (Kagero) - Sycofear13 won
Sycofear13 (Murakumo) vs Kingelectric (Nubatama) - Kingelectric won
ShadeEternal (Bermuda Triangle) vs Kingelectric (Nubatama) - Kingelectric won
OrangeSamurai (Kagero) vs Kingelectric (Nubatama) - Kingelectric won
IE lost 2-3
-
IE vs RT
Gunslinger (Tachikaze) vs Alduin (Gear Chronicle)- Alduin won
OrangSamurai (Kagero) vs Alduin (Gear Chronicle) - Alduin won
Sycofear13 (Murakumo) vs Alduin (Gear Chronicle) - Alduin won
IE losses 3-0
-
IE vs MUSE
RobotChang (Shadow Paladins) vs (Mu's) Eli (Link Joker) - RobotChang won
RobotChang (Shadow Paladins) vs (Mu's) Umi (Neo Nectar) - Robot Chang wins
RobotChang (Shadow Paladins) vs (Mu's) Nico (Royal Paladins) - (Mu's) Nico won
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs (Mu's) Nico (Royal Paladins) - Sycofear13 (Link Joker) won
IE won 3-1
-
IE vs RT
OrangeSamurai (Oracle Think Tank) - RTkurosakiX (Shadow Paladins) - RTkurosakiX won
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs Dranzerx (Narukami) - Dranzerx won
3rd cound't show
IE lost 0-3
-
IE vs FP
Beatcreeper (Narukami) vs Ajjulian (Oracle Think Tank) - Beatcreeper won
Beatcreeper (Narukami) vs Toshi (Nubatama) - Toshi won
ShadeEternal (Aqua Froce) vs Toshi (Nubatama) - Toshi won
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs Toshi (Nubatama) - Sycofear13 won
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs Kaizer (Link Joker) - Kaizer won
IE losses 2-3
-
IE vs FP
GregsUserName (Kagero) vs The X (Kagero) - GregsUserName Won
GregsUserName (Kagero) vs Kaizer (Link Joker) - Kaizer won
Beatcreeper (Narukami) vs Kaizer (Link Joker) - Kaizer won
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs Kaizer (Link Joker) - Kaizer won
IE lossed 1-3
-
IE vs FC
GeneralHufnPuf (Touken Ranbu) vs Kashloo (Angle Feather) - GeneralHufnPuf won
GeneralHufnPuf (Touken Ranbu) vs Kanata (Dark Irregulars) - Kanata won
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs Katana (Dark Irregulars) - Sycofear13 won
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs TrueTrinnity (Kagero) - Sycofear13 won
IE won 3-1
-
IE vs FC
GregsUserName (Shadow Paladin) vs Kanata613 (Great Nature) - Kanata won
GeneralHufnPuf (Touken Ranbu) vs Kanata613 (Great Nature) - GeneralHufnPuf won
GeneralHufnPuf (Touken Ranbu) vs Blazingstar (Shadow Paladin) - Blazingstar won
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs Blazingstar (Shadow Paladins) - Sycofear13 won
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs Kashloo (Palemoon) - Sycofear13 won
IE won 3-2
-
IE vs DD
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs OreoMilkShake (Narukami) - Sycofear13 won
Sycofear13 (Link joker) vs Cherin (Gear Chronicle) - Sycofear13 won
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs Syle (Granblue) - Syle won
Little Neko Girl (Gear Chronicle) vs Syle (Granblue) - Syle won
GeneralHufnPuf (Touken Ranbu) vs Syle (Granblue) - Syle won
IE losses 2-3
-
IE vs TD
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs Dori (aqua force) - Sycofear13 won
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs cookie (Kagero) - Sycofear13 won
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs malefic (Link Joker) - Sycofear13 won
IE won 3-0
-
IE vs FC
GeneralHufnPuf (Tachikaze) vs CCGansuroddo (Gold Paladins) - GeneralHufnPuf won
GeneralHufnPuf (Tachikaze) vs TrueTrinnity (Murakumo) - GeneralHufnPuf won
GeneralHufnPuf (Tachikaze) vs Kanata (Dark Irregulars) - Kanata won
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs Kanata (Dark Irregulars) - Sycofear13 won
IE won 3-1
-
IE vs RT
Robot Chang (Shadow Paladins) vs scrappy (Pale Moon) - Scrappy won
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs Scrappy (Pale Moon) -Sycofear13 won
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs Katarok (Link Joker) - Kataok won
GregsUsername (Megacolony) vs Katarok (Link Joker) - Katarok won
IE losses 1-3
-
RH vs IE
ShadeEternal (AqF Thavas) vs Anjaro (AqF Thavas) - ShadeEternal won
ShadeEternal (AqF Thavas) vs -shockwave- (KG Overlord) - -shockwave- won
SS217 (GP Gurguit) vs -shockwave- (KG Overlord) - -shockwave- won
Stern (LJ Messiah) vs -shockwave- (KG Overlord) - -shockwave- won
IE loses 1-3
-
IE vs TTD
Stern (Link Joker) vs TTD cookie (Gold Paladins) - Stern won
Stern (Link Joker) vs Akama (Shadow Paladins) - Stern won
Stern (Link Joker) vs TTD Kaizer (Link Joker) - Kaizer won
GeneralHufnpuf (Yasuie) vs Kaizer - Kaizer won
AliKitten (Touken) vs Kaizer - kaizer won
-
IE vs RS
GeneralHufnPuf (Narukami) vs GrimRSwords (Granblue) - GrimRSword won
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs GrimRSwords (Granblue) - Sycofear13 won
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs Flamingspirit (Kagero) - Flamingspirit
T.A shadow (Pale Moon) vs Flamingspirit (Kagero) - Flamingspirit won
IE losses 1-3
-
IE vs FC
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs TrueTrinity (kagero) - Trinity won
GeneralHufnPuf (Narukami) vs TrueTrinity (Kagero) - General won
GeneralHufnPuf (Narukami) vs GrimRSwords (Dark Irregulars) - GeneralHufnPuf won
GeneralHufnPuf (Narukami) vs BlazingStar (Shadow Paladins) - GeneralHufnPuf won
IE wins 3-1
-
IE vs GB
sycofear13 (LJ Chaos) vs RigaTony (OTT Susanoo) Winner: sycofear13
sycofear13 (LJ Chaos) vs NV_Matador (KG Overlord) Winner: NV_Matador
Ayro (NT Afterimage) vs NV_Matador (KG Overlord) Winner: NV_Matador
ShadeEternal (AqF Thavas) vs NV_Matador (KG Overlord): Winner: ShadeEternal
ShadeEternal (AqF Thavas) vs Shiri (GB Nightrose) Winner: Shiri
[T.A] Shadow (PM Harri) vs Shiri (GB Nightrose) winner: shadow
[T.A] Shadow (PM Harri) vs Prosciutto (AF Nociel): Prosciutto won
IE losses 3-4
-
IE vs TBS
GeneralHufnPuf (Narukami) vs UnoDan (Neo Nectar) - UnoDan won
Kimoto (Genesis) vs UnoDan (Neo Nectar) - Kimoto won
Kimoto (Genesis) vs tatsuyakaze (Gold Paladins) - Kimoto won
Kimoto (Genesis) vs 3omda (Dark Irregulars) - 3omda won
Sycofear13 (Link Joker ) vs 3omda (Dark Irregulars) - Sycofear13 won
IE won 3-2
-
IE vs TBS
Sycofear13 (Shadow Paladins) vs GrimRSwords (Dark Irregulars) - GrimRSwords won
Ornn (Pale Moon) vs GrimRSwords (Dark Irregulars) - Ornn won
Ornn (Pale Moon) vs EvangelionX (Granblue) - EvangerlionX won
Ayro (Kagero) vs EvengelionX (Granblue) - Ayro won
Ayro (Kagero) vs ZooZuu (Pale Moon) - Ayro wom
IE won 3-2
-
IE vs TA
Ren [R][Nightrose] vs sycofear13[Blue Wave]
Ren [R][Nightrose] vs GeneralHufnpuf[Chronoscommand]
Ren [R][Nightrose] vs AliKitten[Liberators]
TA won 3-0
-
IE vs NEA
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs Stern (Link Joker) - Stern won
Ornn (Pale Moon) vs Stern (Link Joker) - Stern won
Kimoto (Angel Feather) vs Stern (Link Joker) - Kimoto won
Kimoto (Angel Feather) vs Mayaluka (Royal Paladins) - Mayaluka wom
Ayro (Kagero) vs Mayaluka (Royal Paladins) - Mayaluka won
IE losses 1-4
-
IE vs TBS
Sycofear13 (Pale Moon) vs Xat (Touken Ranbu) - Xat won
Ornn (Link Joker) vs Xat (Touken Ranbu) - Xat won
GeneralHufnPuf (Narukami) vs Xat (Touken Ranbu)- GeneralHufnPuf won
GeneralHufnPuf (Narukami) vs Milkyswag (Gold Paladins) - GeneralHufnPuf won
GeneralHufnPuf (Narukami) vs Flamingspirit (Kagero) - Flamingspirit won
Ayro (Nubatama) vs Flamingspirit (Kagero) - Ayro won
Ayro (Nubatama) vs GrimRSwords (Granblue) - GrimRSwords won
IE losses 3-4
-
IE vs AZ
Kimoto (Genesis) vs Xmasater (Aqua Force) - Kimoto won
Kimoto (Genesis) vs NickNakamura (Gold Paladins) - NickNakamura won
Ornn (Pale Moon) vs NickNakamura (Gold Paladins) - Ornn won
Ornn (Pale Moon) vs BF Chet (Royal Paladins) - Ornn won
IE wins 3-1
-
IE vs TBS
Ayro (Dimension Police) vs Ryker (Gold Paladins) - Ryker won
Ornn (Link Joker) vs Ryker (Gold Paladins) - Ornn won
Ornn (Link Joker) vs EvangelionX (Gear Chronicle) - EvangelionX won
Sycofear13 (Kagero) vs EvangelionX (Gear Chronicle) - EvangelionX won
IE losses 1-3
-
IE vs MU
Nibiru (Link Joker) vs MU's Umi (Oracle Think Tank) - MU's Umi won
Sycofear13 (Fenrir) vs MU's Eli (Neo Nectar) - MU's Eil won
SS217 (Gold Paladins) vs MU's Nico (Mega Colony) - Mu's Nico won
IE losses 0-3
-
IE vs NEA
Kimoto (Angel Feather) vs Stern (Link Joker) - Stern won
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs Stern (Link Joker) - Stern won
Ornn (Pale Moon) vs Stern (Link Joker) - Ornn won
Ornn (Pale Moon) vs God Tier (Megacolony) - God Tier won
IE losses 1-3
-
IE vs RH
Shade Eternal (NeoNectar) vs Pidove (Oracle Think Tank) - Pidove won
Kimoto (Angel Feather) vs Pidove (Oracle Thin Tank) - Pidove won
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs Pidove (Oracle Think Tank) - Pidove won
IE losses 0-3
-
IE vs TBS
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs Cross & sin (Narukami) - Sycofear13 won
SS217 (Gold Paladins) vs GrimRSwords (Nubatama) - SS217 won
TA's shadow (Pale Moon) vs FlamingSpirit (Kagero) - TA's shdaow won
IE won 3-0
-
TBS vs IE
wolferius (KG Overlord) vs Kanata613 (DI Darkness)
Winner: Kanata613
ShadeEternal (NN Maiden of) vs Kanata613 (DI Darkness)
Winner: Kanata613
Exzlu (DI Bladewings) vs Kanata613 (DI Darkness)
Winner: Kanata613
IE loses 3-0
-
IE vs VS
IE vs VS
Battle One
sycofear13 (DP Gallop) vs wertysin (NN Ahsha)
Winner: sycofear13
Battle Two
sycofear13 (DP Gallop) vs the Sudzitte (LJ Chaos)
Winner: the Sudzitte
Battle Three
ShadeEternal (PM Harri) vs the Sudzitte (LJ Chaos)
Winner: the Sudzitte
Battle Four
Exzlu (NT Domination) vs the Sudzitte (LJ Chaos)
Winner: Exzlu
Battle Five
Exzlu (NT Domination) vs Lunaskre6 (GB Seven Seas)
Winner: Lunaskre6
-
IE vs MU
Sycofear13 (Dimension Police) vs MU's Rin (Nubatama) - MU's rin won
Wolferus (Kagero) vs MU's Rin (Nubatama) - Wolferus won
Wolferus (kagero) vs MU's anju (Murakumo) - MU's Anju won
Exzlu (Nubatama) vs MU's Anju (Murakumo) - MU"s anju won
IE losses 1-3
-
IE vs Ren’s Team
Battle One
ShadeEternal (PM Harri) vs Ren [R] (MC Gredora)
Winner: Ren [R]
IE vs Ren’s Team
Battle One
ShadeEternal (PM Harri) vs Ren [R] (MC Gredora)
Winner: Ren [R]
Battle Two
Wolferus (K Overlord) vs Ren [R] (MC Gredora)
Winner: Ren [R]
Battle Three
[T.A] Shadow (LJ Chaos) vs Ren [R] (MC Gredora)
Winner: Ren [R]
-
IE vs CS
Battle One
sycofear13 (DP Gallop) vs Rijavel101 (N Vanquisher)
Winner: Rijavel101
Battle Two
ShadeEternal (T Gaia) vs Rijavel101 (N Vanquisher)
Winner: ShadeEternal
Battle Three
ShadeEternal (T Gaia) vs GrimRSwords (GB Seven Seas)
Winner: GrimRSwords
Battle Four
Wolferus (LJ Deletors) vs GrimRSword (GB Seven Seas)
Winner: GrimRSwords
-
IE vs TA
Wolferus (Link Joker) vs Ren (Megacolony) - Ren won
Kimoto (Genesis) vs Ren (megacolony) - Kimoto won
Kimoto (Genesis) vs Mana (Kagero) - Kimoto won
Kimoto (Genesis) vs Chronexia (Link Joker) - Chronexia won
Sycofear13 (Dimention Police) vs Chronexia (Link Joker) - Chronexia won
IE losses 2-3
-
IE vs DF
Battle One
kimoto (NN Ahsha) vs [T-DF] north (N Eradicator)
Winner: kimoto
Battle Two
kimoto (NN Ahsha) vs Lunaze S Shine (AqF Thavas)
Winner: Lunaze S Shine
Battle Three
sycofear13 (DI Darkness) vs Lunaze S Shine (AqF Thavas)
Winner: Lunaze S Shine
Battle Four
ShadeEternal (T Gaia) vs Lunaze S Shine (AqF Thavas)
Winner: Lunaze S Shine
-
3v3 guns/smull vs inevitable end
Chr0nexia[Gredora] vs Shade Eternal[Magia]
Chr0nexia[Gredora] vs Wolferus[Diablo]
Chr0nexia[Gredora] vs Exzlu[Domination]
IE losses 0-3
-
IE vs MU
Wolferus (Shadow Paladins) vs MU's tsubasa (Great Nature) - Tsubasa won
True Trinity (Kagero) vs MU's tsubasa (Great Nature) - Tsubasa won
Sycofear13 (Gear Chronicle) vs MU's tsubasa (Great Nature) - Tsubasa won
IE losses 0-3
-
IE vs TA
Sycofear13 (Gear Chronicle) vs Overlord (Kagero) -Overlord won
Kimoto (Neo Nectar) vs Overlord (Kagero) - Overlord won
Shade Eternal (Genesis) vs Overlord (Kagero) - Overlord
IE losses 0-3
-
IE vs TA
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs Wertysin (Spike Brothers) - Wertysin won
TA shadow (Pale Moon) vs Wertysin (Spike Brothers) - Wertysin won
Wolferus (Kagero) vs Wertysin (Spike Brothers) - Wertysin won
IE losses 0-3
-
IE vs TA
Battle One
Wolferus (KG Overlord) vs Ren [R] (N Vanquisher)
Winner: Ren [R]
Battle Two
beatcreeper (DP Dimensional Robo) vs Ren [R] (N Vanquisher)
Winner: Ren [R]
Battle Three
sycofear13 (LJ Star-Vader) vs Ren [R] (N Vanquisher)
Winner: sycofear13
Battle Four
sycofear13 (LJ Star-Vader) vs T.A.jsho6991 (RP Blaster Blade)
Winner: T.A.jsho6991
-
IE vs T-VR
Nibiru (Link Joker) vs wolferus (Kagero) - Nibiru won
Nibiru (Link Joker) vs True Trinity (Oracle Think Tank) - True Trinity won
Shade Eternal (Genesis) vs True Trinity (Oracle THink Tank) - True Trinity won
Sycofear13 (Kagero) vs True Trinity (Oracle Think Tank) - True Trinity won
IE losses 1-3
-
IE vs TA
Shinobi (Nubatama) vs Shofi991 (Royal Paladins) - Shofi991 won
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs Shofi991 (Royal Paladins) - Sycofear13 won
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs Scyl (Granblue) - Scyl won
Shdae Eternal (Genesis) vs Scyl (Granblue) - Scyl won
IE losses 1-3
-
IE vs TA
TA shadow (Dark Irregulars) vs Ren (Megacolony) - Ren won
Diva (Murakumo) vs Ren (Megacolony) - Ren won
Sycofear13 (Shadow Paladins) vs Ren (Megacolony) - Ren won
IE losses 3-0
-
IE vs TA
Bahamut (Orcacle Think Tank) vs Dan (Link Joker) - Dan won
Sycofear13 (Shadow Paladin) vs Dan (Link Joker) - Dan won
Shade Eternal (Pale Moon) vs Dan (Link Joker) - Shade Eternal won
Shade Eternal Pale Moon vs Ren (Megacolony) -ren won
IE losses 1-3
-
Bahamut_zero (Narukami) vs TGO fran (Gold Paladin) - Bahamut_Zero won
Bahamut_zero (Narukami) vs TGO Gilgamesh (Aqua Force) - TGO Gilgamesh won
FancyImCool (Kagero) vs TGO Gilgamesh (Aqua Force) - FancyImCool won
FancyImCool (Kagero) vs TGO Okita (Oracle Think Tank) - FancyImCool won
FancyImCool (Kagero) vs TGO arthor (Dark Irregulars) - TGO arthor won
Sycofear13 (Shadow Paladins) vs TGO arthor (Dark Irregulars) - Sycofear13 won
IE won 4-2
-
IE vs TA
Diva (Nova Grapplers) vs wertysin (Nova Grapplers) - wertysin won
FancyImCool14 (Shadow Paladins) vs wertysin (Nova Grapplers) - wertysin won
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs wertysin (Nova Grapplers) wertysin won
IE losses 3-0
-
IE vs T-VR
FancyImCool14 (Shadow Paladin) vs Lotion Lover (Neo Nectar) - Lotion Lover won
Diva (Nova Grapplers) vs Lotion Lover (Nero Nectar) - Lotion Lover won
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs Lotion Lover (Neo Nectar) - Lotion Lover won
IE losses 3-0
-
IE vs TVR
Sycofear13 (Shadow Paladins) vs Higurashi (Dimension Police) - Higurashi won
FancyImCool14 (Gear Chronicle) vs Higurashi (Dimention Police) - opponent had to leave
FancyImCool (Gear Chronicle) vs Lotion Lover (Neo Nectar) - Lotion Lover won
ShadeEternal (Touken Ranbu) vs Lotion Lover (Neo Nectar) - Lotion Lover won
IE losses 1-3
-
IE vs TC
Taipo (Nova Grapplers) vs Sky Fishman (Gear Chronicle) - Taipo won
Taipo (Nova Grapplers) vs Atemius (Megacolony) - Taipo won
Taipo (Nova Grapplers) vs SS217 (Gold Paladins) - Taipo won
Taipo (Nova Grapplers) vs exzlu (Link Joker) - Exzlu won
yveltalxe (Link Joker) vs Exzlu (Link Joker) - yveltalxe won
IE won 4-1
-
IE vs TC
Divs (Tachikze) vs Exzlu (Link Joker) - Exzlu won
Yveltalxe (Link Joker) vs Neko (Granblue) - Yveltalxe won
Sycofear13 (shadow Paladins) vs Atemius (Gear Chronicle) - atemius won
Yveltalxe (Link Joker) vs Exzlu (Link joker) - Yveltalxe won
Yveltalxe (Link joker) vs Atemius (Gear Chronicle) - Yveltalxe won
IE wins 3-2
-
IE vs RH
Boku (Aqua Force) vs Houndoomer (Gold Paladin) - Houndoomer Won
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs Houndoomer (Gold Paladin) - Houndoomer won
GregsUserName (Shadow Paladin) vs Houndoomer (Gold Paladin) - Houndoomer won
IE losses 3-0
-
IE vs TA
Sycofear13 (Shadow Paladins) vs Kohaku (Pale Moon) - Sycofear13 won
Sycofear13 (Shadow Paladins) vs Darkness Aeon (Royal Paladins) - Darkness Aeon won
FancyImCool14 (Gear Chronicle) vs Darkness Aeon (Royal Paladins) - Darkness Aeon won
Yveltalxe (Link Joker) vs Darkness Aeon (Royal Paladins) - Darkness Aeon won
IE losses 1-3
-
IE vs RH
Sycofear13 (Shadow Paladins) vs Cece (Royal Paladins) - Cece won
Diva (Tachikaze) vs Kay (Oracle Think Tank) - Kay won
FancyImCool14 (Kagero) vs Shockwave (Spike Brothers) - FancyImCool14 won
FancyImCool14 (Kagero) vs Cece (Royal Paladins) - Cece won
IE losses 1-3
-
IE vs RH
Battle One
Fancyimcool14 (K Blademaster) vs Pidove (NG Victor)
Winner: Pidove
Battle Two
ShadeEternal (LJ Messiah) vs Pidove (NG Victor)
Winner: Pidove
Battle Three
Yvetalxe (PM Harri) vs Pidove (NG Victor)
Winner: Pidove
IE loses 0-3
-
IE vs RT
Bahamut_Zero (Great Nature) vs takarugi (Nova Grapplers) - Bahamut_zero
FancyImCool14 (royal paladins) vs River (Link Joker) - River won
Sycofear13 (Dimension Police) vs Chrome (Shadow Paladins) - Sycofear13 won
Shade Eternal (Kagero) vs Heil (nubatama) -Heil won
Bahamut_Zero (Great Nature) vs River (Link Joker) - River won
Sycofear13 (Dimension Police) vs Heil (Nubatama) - Heil won
IE losses 2-4
-
IE vs TA
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs Unodan (Oracle Think Tank) - Sycofear13 won
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs Nibiru (Link Joker) - Nibiru won
Flashy (Bermuda Triangle) vs Nibiru (Link joker) - Nibiru won
Diva (Tachikaze) vs Nibiru (Link Joker) - Nibiru won
ShadeEternal (Pale Moon) vs Nibiru (Link Joker) - ShadeEternal won
ShadeEternal (Pale Moon) vs Darkness Aeon (Neo Nectar) - Darkness Aeon won
IE losses 2-4
-
IE vs MCA
Cronz (Gold Paladins) vs Shiri (Angel Feather) - Shiri won
Sycofear13 (Megacolony) vs Shiri (Angel Feather) - Shiri won
ShadeEternal (Pale Moon) vs Shiri (Angel Feather) - Shiri won
Diva (Nova Grapplers) vs Shiri (Angel Feather) - Shiri won
IE losses 4-0
-
IE vs RT
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs Kurosaki (Nova Grapplers) - Kurosaki won
Beatcreaper (Gold Paladins) vs Chrome (Royal Paladins) - Chrome won
ShadeEternal (Pale Moon) vs Hiei (Nubatama) - ShadeEternal won
ShadeEternal (Pale Moon) vs Kurosaki (Nova Grapplers) - ShadeEternal won
ShadeEternal (Pale Moon) vs Hiei (Royal Paladins) - ShadeEternal won
IE wins 3-2
-
IE vs TR
Flashy (Nova Grapplers) vs Random No7 (Pale Moon) - No7 won
Cronz (Gold Paladins) vs Random No7 (Pale Moon) - No7 won
Sycofear13 (Aqua Force) vs Random No7 (Pale Moon) - No7 won
IE losses 0-3
-
IE vs RT
Sycofear13 (Shadow Paladins) vs ChaosBlazer (Dimension Police) - Sycofear13 won
Sycofear13 (Shadow Paladins) vs Kurosaki (Nova Grapplers) - Kurosaki
Ali (Narukami) vs Kuosaki (Nova Grapplers) - Ali left ;-;
ShadeEternal (Great Nature) vs Kurosaki (Nova Grapplers) - Kurosaki won
IE losses 3-1
-
IE vs TR
Sycofear13 (Dimension Police) vs R No4 (Dimension Police) - Sycofear13 won
Sycofear13 (Dimension Police) vs R No1 (Royal Paladins) - R no1 won
Flashy (Nova Grapplers) vs R No1 (Royal Paladins) - R No1 won
Bahamut_Zero (Great Nature) vs R No1 (Royal Paladins) - No 1 won
IE losses 1-3
-
IE vs TA
Kai2561 (Aqua Force) vs Unodan (Shadow Paladins) - Kai2561 won
Kai2561 (Aqua Force) vs Wertysin (Royal Paladins) - Wertysin won
Wolferus (Shadow Paladins) vs Wertysin (Royal Paladins) - Wertysin won
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs Wertysin (Royal Paladins) - Sycofear13 won
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs Daigo (Nubatama) - Sycofear13 won
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs Blackrock (Link Joker) - Sycofear13 won
IE wins 4-2
-
TR vs IE
James (Wisemanlol) vs RandomNo1 (Belly)
Winner: James
James (Wisemanlol) vs RandomNo3 (Chaos)
Winner: RandomNo3
Wolferus (Ogres) vs RandomNo3 (Chaos)
Winner: Wolferus
Wolferus (Ogres) vs RandomNo2 (RoyalFuckery)
Winner: Wolferus
IE wins 3-1
-
IE vs RH
Battle One
Kai3561 (Victor) vs Kay (Chaos)
Winner: Kai3561
Battle Two
Kai3561 (Victor) vs Pidove (Victor)
Winner: Pidove
Battle Three
Wolferus (Descendant) vs Pidove (Victor)
Winner: Pidove
Battle Four
Yveltalxe (Battle Sister) vs Pidove (Victor)
Winner: Pidove
IE loses 3-1
-
IE vs MCA
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs Shiri (Royal Paldins) - Shiri won
Kai2561 (Dimension Police) vs Shiro (Royal Paladins) - Kai2561 won
Kai2561 (Dimension Police) vs SS217 (Gold Paladins) - SS217 won
Wolferus (Narukami) vs SS217 (Gold Paladins) - SS217 won
IE losses 1-3
-
IE vs TVR
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs Solemn Trinity (Oracle Think Tank) - Sycofear13 won
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs DeCept (Great Nature) - Sycofear13 won
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs FancyImCool (Link Joker) - Facny won
Wolferus (Kagero) vs FancyImCool (Link Joker) - Fancy won
GregsUserName (Shadow Paladins) vs FancyImCool *Link Joker) - Fancy won
IE losses 2-3
-
IE vs TC
Kai3561 (Link Joker) vs Neko (Granblue) - Kai3561 won
Kai2561 (Link Joker) vs Atemius (Nova Grapplers) - Atemius won
Wolefrus (Gear Chronicle) vs Atemius (Nova Grapplers) - Atemius won
Sycofear13 (Dimension Police) vs Atemius (Nova Grapplers) - Sycofear13
Sycofear13 (Dimension Police) vs Xzulu (Nubatama) - Sycofear13 won
IE wins 3-2
-
IE vs TA
Strategian (big berry) vs Unodan (luard) Unodan won
Sycofear (chaos) vs Unodan (luard) sycofear won
sycofear (chaos) vs Kohaku (ausha) Kohaku won
Wolferus (diablo) vs Kohaku (ausha) Kohaku won
1-3 TA wins thanks for tb
-
IE vs RT
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs Kurosaki (Nova Grapplers) - Sycofear13 won
Machines (Nova Grapplers) vs Alduin (Link Joker) - Alduin won
Wolferus (Royal Paladins) vs Lol4NevEr (Neo Nectar) - Lol4NevEr won
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs Alduin (Link Joker) - Alduin won
IE losses 1-3
-
IE vs TVR
Wolferus (Ogrelord) vs bms716 (Victor)
Winner: Wolferus
[Wolferus had to leave]
Beatcreeper (Cosmics) vs xmaaaster (Messiah)
Winner: xmaaaster
JamesTheCowKing (Wiseman) vs xmaaaster (Messiah)
Winner: xmaaaster
Crimson Carter (Victor) vs xmaaaster (Messiah)
Winner: xmaaster
IE loses 1-3
-
IE vs TBS
Battle One
Wolferus (DI Amon) vs Raiouza (RP Blaster)
Winner: Raiouza
Battle Two
ShadeEternal (TR Hanamaru) vs Raiouza (RP Blaster)
Winner: Raiouza
Battle Three
Azure Mistral (DP Dimensional Robo) vs Raiouza (RP Blaster)
Winner: Azure Mistral
IE loses 0-3
-
IE vs TCO
Sycofear13 (Dimension Police) vs jeanne (Nova Grapplers) - Jeanne won
Kai3561 (Narukami) vs Jeanne (Nova Grapplers) - Jeanne won
Cronz (Neo Nectar) vs Jeanne (Nova Grapplers) - Jeanne won
IE losses 0-3
-
IE vs VR
Ren (Gear Chronicle) vs Solemn Trinity (Oracle Think Tank) - Ren won
Ren (Gear Chronicle) vs FancyImCool (Kagero) - Ren won
Ren (Gear Chronicle) vs Final Flame (Dimension Police) -Ren won
IE wins 3-0
-
IE vs MCA
Kai3561 (NK Vanquisher) vs Shiri (GB Seven Seas)
Winner: Shiri
Wolferus (MC Darkface) vs Shri (GB Seven Seas)
Winner: Shiri
Ren [R] (LJ Chaos) vs Shri (GB Seven Seas)
Winner: Ren [R]
Ren [R] (LJ Chaos) vs [MK] Atemus (GP Gurguit)
Winner: Ren [R]
Ren [R] (LJ Chaos) vs Pidove (NG Victor)
Winner: Pidove
IE loses 3-2
-
IE vs TA
Wolferus(MC Darkface) vs [T.A]Overlord(NG Victor)
Winner: [T.A]Overlord
Kai3561(NK Brawler) vs [T.A]Overlord(NG Victor)
Winner: [T.A]Overlord
Ren R(GB 7 seas) vs [T.A]Overlord(NG Victor)
Winner:[T.A]Overlord
IE loses 0-3
-
IE vs RH
Sycofear13 (Gear Chronicle) vs Shockwave (Link Joker) - Shockwave won
Cronz (Narukami) vs Shockwave (Link joker) - Shockwave won
ShadeEternal (Pale Moon) vs Shockwave (Link Joker) - Shockwave
IE losses 3-0
-
IE vs GoD
Kai3561 (Nova Grapplers) vs Blackrock (Kagero) - Blackrock won
Yvet (Link joker) vs Blackrock (Kagero) - Blackrock won
Sycofear13 (Gear Chronicle) vs Blackrock (Kagero) - Blackrock won
IE losses 0-3
-
IE vs MCA
Kai3561 (Kagero) vs Pidove (Nova Grapplers) - Pidove won
Sycofear13 (Gear Chronicle) - vs Pidove (Nova Grapplers) - Pidove won
Wolferus (Great Nature) vs Pidove (Nova Grapplers) - Pidove
IE losses 0-3
-
IE vs TA
Kai (Great Nature) vs Daigo (Dimension Police) - Daigo won
Sycofear13 (Kagero) vs Daigo (Dimension Police) - Daigo won
ShadeEternal (Pale Moon) vs Daigo (Dimension Police) - Daigo won
IE losses 3-0
-
IE vs TBS
Ren (Nova Grapplers) vs Grein (Link Joker) - Ren won
Ren (Nova Grapplers) vs Cross and Sin (Oracle Think Tank) - Ren won
Ren (Nova Grapplers) vs TotalyNotGreinAgain (Dimension Police) - Ren won
IE wins 3-0
-
IE vs TVR
ShadeEternal [Hanamaru] vs Fancy [Overlord] -- Fancy won
Cronz [Majesty Lord Blaster] vs Fancy [Overlord] -- Fancy won
Ren [Victor] vs Fancy [Overlord] -- Fancy won
IE lost 0-3
-
IE vs TVR
Ren [Victor] vs Lotion Lover [Musketeers] -- Ren won
Ren [Victor] vs bms716 [Darkface] -- Ren won
Ren [Victor] vs SolemnTrinity [Susanoo] -- Ren won
IE wins 3-0
-
IE vs RH
Ren (Link Joker) vs Shiri (Dark Irregulars) - Shiri won
Sycofear13 (Dimension Police) vs Shiri (Dark Irregulars) - Shiri won
ShadeEternal (Nova Grapplers) vs Shiri (Dark Irregulars) - Shiri won
IE losses 0-3
-
IE vs TBS
Wolferus (Nova Grapplers) vs Milky (Gold Paladins) - Milky won
Cronz (Genesis) vs Milky (Gold Paladins) - Milky won
Sycofear13 (Shadow Paladins) vs Milky (Gold Paladins) - Milky won
IE losses 0-3
-
IE vs TGO
Ren [R][Gredora] vs TGO Fran[Gurguit]
Ren [R][Gredora] vs TGO Mashu[Messiah]
Ren [R][Gredora] vs TGO Arthur[Darkness]
IE wins 3-0
-
IE vs TC
Kai3561(NG Victor) vs Neko(Battle sisters)
Winner:Kai
Kai3561(NG Victor) vs Atemus(NG Victor)
Winner:Atemus
Ren[R](MG Gredora) vs Atemus(NG Victor)
Winner:Ren
Ren(MG Gredora) vs Exzlu(NT Shiranui-domination)
Winner:Ren
IE wins 3-1
-
IE vs TA
Sycofear13 (Shadow Paladins) vs AnchietHalo (Link Joker) - AnchietHalo
Kai3561 (Dimension Police) vs AnchietHalo (Link Joker) - AnchietHalo wom
Ren (Granblue) vs AnchietHalo (Link Joker) - AnchietHalo won
IE losses 3-0
-
IE vs TR
Ren [Chaos] vs Random No2 [Deletors] -- Ren won
Ren [Chaos] vs Random No5 [Harri] -- Ren won
Ren [Chaos] vs Random No3 [Maelstrom] -- Random No3 won
ShadeEternal [Thavas] vs Random No3 [Maelstrom] -- Random No3 won
Cronz [Descendant] vs Random No3 [Maelstrom] -- Cronz won
IE won 3-2
-
IE vs TBS
Wolferus (Kagero) vs Tatsuya (Royal Paladins) - Wolferus won
Wolferus (Kagero) vs ZooZuu (Nova Grapplers) - ZooZuu won
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs ZooZuu (Nova Grapplers) - Sycofear13 won
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs Kanata613 (Dark Irregulars) - Kanata won
ShadeEternal (Pale Moon) vs Kanata613 (Dark Irregulars) - Kanata613 won
IE losses 2-3
-
IE vs TA
GeneralHufnPuf (Narukami) vs Wolferus (Kagero) - GeneralHufnPuf won
GeneralHufnPuf (Narukami) vs AnchientHalo (Link Joker) - GeneralHufnPuf won
GeneralHufnPuf (Narukami) vs Blackrock (Royal Paladins) - Blackrock won
Sycofear13 (Granblue) vs Blackrock (Royal Paladins) - Sycofear13 won
IE won 3-1
-
IE vs WF
Ren (Nubatama) vs enderdran (Angel Feather) - Ren won
Ren (Nubatama) vs Dark Knight (Granblue) - Dark Knight won
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs Dark Knight - Sycofear13 won
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs Dunwitch (Link Joker) - Sycofear13 won
IE wins 3-1
-
IE vs MS
Ren [R][Deletors] vs Lotion Lover[Altmile] - ren won
Ren [R][Deletors] vs SolelmnTrinity[Blademaster] -trinity won
sycofear[Luard] vs SolelmnTrinity[Blademaster] -trinity won
Chr0nexia[Domination] vs SolelmnTrinity[Blademaster] -chronexia won
Chr0nexia[Domination] vs Kanata[Darknesss] - chronexia won
IE won 3-2
-
IE vs TGO
Wolferus[Battle Sisters/Gyze] vs TGO Fran[Gurguit]
sycofear[Luard] vs TGO Fran[Gurguit]
Ren [R][Seven Seas G1 Rush] vs TGO Fran[Gurguit]
Ren [R][Seven Seas G1 Rush] vs TGO Arthur[Sanctuary Jewels]
Ren [R][Seven Seas G1 Rush] vs TGO Fergus[Ancient Dragons]
IE wins 3-2
-
IE vs RH
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs Shiri (Dark Irregulars) - Shiri
ShadeEternal (Nubatama) vs Shiri (Dark Irregulars) - Shiri won
Wolferus (Kagero) vs Shiri (Dark Irregulars) - Shiri
IE losses 0-3
-
IE vs MCA
Sycofear13 (Aqua Force) vs Kazehi (Narukami) - Kazehi won
Kai3561 (Nubatama) vs Kazehi (Narukami) - Kazehi won
ShadeEtrenal (Spike Brothers) vs Kazehi (Narukami) - Kazehi won
IE losses 3-0
-
IE vs TC
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs tsuyoshikoto (Narukami) - Sycofear13 won
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs SS217 (Dark irregulars) - Sycofear13 won
Sycofear13 (Link Joker) vs Atemius (Link Joker) - Atemius won
FancyImCool (Nubatama) vs Atemius (Link Joker) - FancyImCool won
IE won 3-1
-
IE vs MCA
Wolferus (Dominate) vs Pidove (ZTB) - Pidove
Diva (Royal Paladins) vs Pidove (ZTB) - Pidove
Sycofear13 (Chaos) vs Pidove (ZTB) - Pidove
IE losses 3-0
-
IE vs VR
Ren [R][ZTB] vs K|SHI[Overlord] -ren won
Ren [R][ZTB] vs Readdict[Darkness] -ren won
Ren [R][ZTB] vs bms176[Claret] -ren won
IE won 3-0
-
IE vs DF
Wolferus[Luard] vs Lunaze S Shine[Thavas] -Lumaze
Fancy[Dominate] vs Lunaze S Shine[Thavas] -fancy
Fancy[Dominate] vs Ronaleon[Revelation] -fancy won
Fancy[Dominate] vs Abrar[Overlords] -fancy won
IE won 3-1
-
IE vs TA
Skyfishman (Magia) vs UnoDan (Chaos) - Sky won
Skyfishman (Magia) vs Altares (Brave) - Altares won
ShadeEternal (Touken Ranbu) vs Altares (Brave) - Altares won
Sycofear13 (Chronofang) vs Altares (Brave) - Altares won
IE losses 1-3
-
IE vs TGO
Sycofear13 (Chaos) vs Jeanne (Deletors) - Jeanne won
Ren (Sanc Guard) vs Jeanne (Deletors) - Jeanne won
Xmaaster (ZTB) vs Jeanne (Deletors) - Xmaaster won
Xmaaster (ZTB) vs Sparticus (Darkness) - Xmaaster won
Xmaaster (ZTB) vs Arthur (Victor) - Xmaaster won
IE wins 3-2
-
IE vs TA
Kai3561 (Thavas) vs Ren (Deletors) - Ren won
Sycofear13 (Deletors) vs Ren (Deletors) - Ren won
Wolferus (Battle sister-Gyze) vs Ren (Deletors) - ren won
IE losses 3-0
-
IE vs TA
Sycofear13 (Chaos) vs Platinum (Deletors) - Platinum won
Hazel (Darkness) vs Platinum (Deletors) - Platinum won
Wolferus (OTT-Gyze) vs Platinum (Deletors) - Wolferus won
Wolferus (OTT-Gyze) vs Darkness Aeon (Brave) - Aeon won
IE losses 3-1
-
3v3 vs Mirage Spiral
Ren [R][Deletors] vs Blitz[Ripples]
Ren [R][Deletors] vs Kanata[Overlord]
Ren [R][Deletors] vs Lotion[Domination]
IE wins 3-0
-
IE vs TA
Wiki (Victor) vs Ren (Deletors) - ren won
Sycofear13 (Chaos) vs Ren (Deletors) - Sycofear13 won
Sycofear13 (Chaos) vs Kazehi (Dominate) - Kazehi won
Hazel (D robos) vs Kazehi (Dominate) - Hazel won
Hazel (D robos) vs Wolferus (Dragonc Overlord) - Hazel won
IE wins 3-2
-
3v3 vs MCA
Skyfishsan[Domination] vs Cross & Sins[Darkness] - W
Skyfishsan [Domination] vs Atemus [Zodiac Time Beast] - W
Skyfishsan [Domination] vs SS217 [Royal Paladin] - L
Platinum (Woudaddy's toilet) [Deletors] vs SS217 [Royal Paladin] - W
-
IE vs GoD
ShadeEternal (Coral) vs xiangle (Overlord) - Xiangle won
Skyfishsan (Neo Nectar) vs Xiangle (Overlord) - Skyfishsan won
Skyfishsan (Neo Nectar) vs Unodan (Coral) - Unodan
Sycofear13 (Luard) vs Unodan (Coral) - Sycofear13 won
Sycofear13 (Luard) vs Kaige (Grandgallop) - Sycofear13 won
Sycofear13 (Luard) vs Paris (Blue Wave) - Sycofear13 won
IE won 4-2
-
IE vs TC
ShadeEternal (Shizuku) vs Azure (Shizuku) - Azure won
Sycofear13 (Chaos) vs Azure (Shizuku) - Azure won
Godless (Gaia) vs Azure (Shizuku) - Azure won
IE losses 0-3
-
IE vs GoD
Sycofear13 (Chronofang) vs UnoDan (Bermuda) - Unodan won
Godless (Gaia) vs UnoDan (Bermuda) - UnoDan won
But no one came~
IE losses 3-0
-
IE vs DF
Crimson Carter (Darkness) vs Mistfang (ZTB) - Crimson Carter won
Crimson Carter (Darkness) vs Abrar (Overlord) - Crimson Carter won
Crimson Carter (Drakness) vs Ronaleon (Messiah) - Crimson Carter won
IE won 3-0
-
IE vs EJ
Wolferus (Overlord) vs Mod729 (Darkness) - Mod won
Sycofear13 (Chaos) vs Mod729 (Darkness) - Mod won
Dodly_god (Gurguit vs Mod729 (Darkness) - Mod won
IE losses 3-0
-
IE vs MCA
sycofear13 (gallop) vs Cross and Sin (Sharharot) - Cross and Sin won
Godly_god (blaze) vs Cross and Sin (Sharharot) - Cross ans Sin won
clause (dominate) vs Cross and Sin (Sharharot) - Cross and Sin won
IE losses 3-0
-
IE vs MCA
Orange Samurai (Vanquisher) vs Atemus (Blasters) - Atemus won
Godly_God (Diabo) vs Atemus (Blasters) - Atemus
Sycofear13 (Chaos) vs Atemus (Blasters) - Sycofear13 won
Sycofear13 (Chaos) vs Cross And Sin (Dominate) - Cross and Sin won
IE losses 3-1
-
IE vs MCA
Skyfishman (Nova Grapplers) vs KKXandex (Kagero) - KKXandex won
clouse (OTT) vs misaki 10032 (OTT) - Miasaki10032 won
Sycofear13 (Kagero) vs Pidove (Nova Grapplers) - Pidove won
IE losses 3-0
-
IE vs TC
Wolferus (Deletors) vs Blitz (Aqua force) - Blitz won
Sycofear13 (Luard) vs Blitz (Aqua Force) - Blitz won
Shade Eternal (Regalia) vs Blitz (Aqua Force) -Shade Eternal Won
Shade Eternal (Regalia) vs Ren (Deletors) - Ren Won
IE losses 1-3
-
IE vs EJ
Shade Eternal (Tachikaze) vs Mimmo (Royal Paladins) - Mimmo won
Zephyrrr (Kagero) vs Mimmo (Royal Paladins) - Mimmo won
Sycofear13 (Spike Brothers) vs Mimmo (Royal Paladins) - Mimmo won
IE losses 3-0
-
IE vs EJ
Sycofear13 (Mega Colony) vs Equinox (Royal Paladins) - Equinox won
LORD (Spike Brothers) vs Equinox (Royal Paladins) - LORD won
LORD (Spike Brothers) vs Darkness Aeon (Oracle Think Tank) - Darkness Aeon won
Shade Eternal (Tachikaze) vs Darkness Aeon (Oracle Think Tank) - Shade Eternal won
Shade Eternal (Tachikaze) vs Platinum (Spike Brothers) - Shade Eternal won
IE wins 3-2
-
IE vs SC
Shade Eternal (Tachikaze) vs Crossline (Royal Paladins) - Shade Eternal won
Shade Eternal (Tachikaze) vs Stern (OTT) - Stern won
LORD (Spike Brothers) vs Stern (OTT) - Stern won
Sycofear13 (Kagero) vs Stren (OTT) - Sycofear13 won
Sycofear13 (Kagero) vs Bikini Bottom (Kagero) Bikini bottom won
SC won 3-2
-
IE vs MCA
Shade Eternal (Tachikaze) vs Pidove (Nova Grapplers) - Pidove won
LORD (Megacolony) vs Touma Callum - Callum won
Sycofear13 (Kagero) vs Atemius (Spike Brothers) - Sycofear13 won
Sycofear13 (Kagero) vs Pidove (Nova Grapplers) - Pidove won
MCA won 3-1
-
IE vs SC
Sycofear13 (Luard) vs Stern (Dominate) - Stern won
Shade Eternal (Afterimage) vs Stern (Dominate) - Stern won
LORD (Darkness) vs Stern (Dominate) - Stern won
SC won 3-0
-
IE vs TC
Jin (Megacolony) vs Ren (Megacolony) - Ren won
Shade Eternal (Tachikaze) vs Ren (Megacolony) - Ren won
Sycofear13 (Spike Brothers) vs Ren (Megacolony) - Ren won
TC won 3-0
-
IE vs RT
Sycofear13 (DP) vs heavens (Royal Paladins) -Sycofear13 won
Sycofear13 (DP) vs Kuruma (Aqua Force) - Sycofear13 won
Sycofear13 (DP) vs inuzama (Granblue) - Sycofear13 won
IE won 3-0
-
IE vs SC
Wolferus (Shadow Paladin) vs Stern (Nubatama) - Stern won
Sycofear13 (Deletors) vs Stern (nubatama) - Sycofear13 won
Sycofear13 (Deletors) vs Bikini Bottom (Chronojet) - Bikini Bottom won
Alikitten (nociel-Gyze) vs Bikini Bottom (Chronojet) - YO WTF IS THAT TRIPPLE CRIT THROUGH 3 PASS SHIT
IE losses 3-1
-
IE vs TC
Sycofear13 (DP) vs Muqit (Kagero) - Sycofear13 won
Sycofear13 (DP) vs Ren (OTT) - Sycofear13 won
Sycofear13 (DP) vs Blitz556 (Granblue) - Blitz556 won
LORD (Spike Brothers) vs Blitz556 (Granblue) -LORD won
IE wins 3-1
-
IE vs VS Premium
Wolferus (Aqua Force) vs Dark Eagle (Royal Paladins) - Dark Eagle won
Sycofear13 (DP) vs Dark Eagle (Royal Paladins) - sycofear13 won
Sycofear13 (DP) vs Shockwave (Spike Brothers) - Shockwave won
Alikitten (Mega Colony!GYZE SAMA) vs Shcokwave (Spike Brothers) - Ali won
AlikitteN (MEGA GYZE) vs PalaNG (DI) - PalaNG won
ShadeEternal (OTT) vs PalaNG (DI) - ShadeEternal won
ShadeEternal (OTT) vs NIB (Granblue NIB won
VS won 4-3
-
IE vs D&D
3v3 Guns Standard Smull
skyfishsan(OTT) vs littlefritz(KG)
LORD(DP) vs littlefritz(KG)
LORD(DP) vs Syphon(MC)
Abdallah(MC) vs Syphon(MC)
Abdallah(MC) vs Standart Nick(NG)
IE loses 2-3.
-
IE vs DF
3v3 Guns Standard Smull
LORD(SB) vs Iovianus(OTT)
LORD(SB) vs HeatXMetalw9(AqF)
Abdallah(KG) vs HeatXMetalw9(AqF)
Last from IE MIA
So
IE Lose 3-1
-
IE vs RT standard
Wolferus (Kagero) vs Jai (Tachikaze) - Jai won
Bahamut_Zero (OTT) vs Jai (Tachikaze) - Jai won
Sycofear13 (DP) vs Jai (Tachikaze) - Sycofear13 won
Sycofear13 (DP) vs Goldentime (OTT) - Sycofear13 won
Sycofear13 (DP) vs BMS716 (Granblue) - Sycofear13 won
IE won 3-2
-
IE vs TC
[T-IE]Abdallah(MC) vs Ren[R] - Abdallah won
[T-IE]Abdallah(MC) vs [XIII] Saix (KG) - saix won
[T-IH] LORD(GB) vs [XIII] Saix(KG) - saix won
skyfishsan(RP) vs [XIII] Saix(KG) - saix won
IE lost 1-3
-
IE VS RT
syco (GB) vs kurosakix (MC) winner syco (GB)
syco (GB) vs kurama (GB) winner syco (GB)}
syco (GB) vs scrappy (RP) winner syco (GB)
IE won 3-0
-
IE vs Veritas [Premium]
Sycofear13 (DP) vs Azure Mistral (DP) - Sycofear13 won
Sycofear13 (DP) vs Darkness Aeon (OTT-Gyze) - Darkness Aeon won
ShadeEternal (Aqua Force) vs Darkness Aeon (OTT-Gyze) - ShadeEternal won
ShadeEternal (Aqua Force) vs Platinum (Granblue) - Platinum won
TheDeaffOne (Nova Grapplers) vs Platinum (Granblue) - TheDeafOne won
IE won 3-2
-
IE vs TGOD
Zyphyrr (DP) vs color (RP)
lord (SB) VS color (RP)
lord (SB) VS shotaro(DP)
lord (SB) VS shotaro (OTT)
shade eternal (TICHI)VS dark starr (ott) shade dced
IE lost 3-2
#nosyconowii
-
IE vs C4NT
3v3 - V
Gun Game
Abdallah (KG) vs Littlefitz (KG)
LORD2022(SB) vs Littlefitz (KG)
LORD2022 (SB) vs picklezoo (T)
LORD2022 (SB) vs Nick In HD (NG)
sycofear13 (GB) vs Nick In HD (NG)
IE 3 - 2 C4NT
-
IE vs RT
Sycofear13 (Granblue) vs BMS715 (Granblue) - Sycofear13 won
Sycofear13 (Granblue) vs Golden Time (OTT) - Golden time won
LORD (Spike Brothers) vs Golden Time (OTT) - Golden time won
Abdallah (Kagero) vs Golden time (OTT) - Golden time won
IE losses 3-1
-
IE vs MCA
Battle One
ShadeEternal (T) vs [MK] Atemus (NG)
Winner: [MK] Atemus
Battle Two
[t-ih] Lord (SB) vs Touma Callum (DP)
Winner: Touma Callum
Battle Three
Sycofear13 (GB) vs Pidove (MC)
Winner: Sycofear13
Battle Four
Sycofear13 (GB) vs [MK] Atemus (NG)
Winner: Sycofear13
Battle Five
Sycofear13 (GB) vs Touma Callum (DP)
Winner: Touma Callum
IE loses 2-3
-
Team Inevitable End VS Team League of Villains Premium
Sycofear (GB — Nightrose) vs AI-Channel (BT — AngeTrois)
Winner: AI-Channel
Midnight (NN — Ahsha) vs AI-Channel (BT — AngeTrois)
Winner: AI-Channel
ShadeEternal (G — Regalia) vs AI-Channel (BT — AngeTrois)
Winner: AI-Channel
Winner: Team League of Villains [0 — 3]
-
IE vs TGOD Standard
Zephyrr (Kagero) vs GrimRswords (Granblue) - GrimRswords won
Sycofear13 (Dark Irregulars) vs GrimRswords (Granblue) - GrimRswords won
Shade Eternal (Tachikaze) vs GrimRswords (Granblue) - GrimRswords won
IE lost 3-0
-
IE vs LV (Standard)
Gregsusername (Mega Colony) vs For Miguel (Pale Moon) - For Miguel won
Sycofear13 (Shadow Paladins) vs For Miguel (Pale Moon) - For Miguel won
Skyfish (OTT) vs For Miguel (Pale Moon) - For Miguel won
IE losses 0-3
-
IE vs LoL
Sycofear13 (Aqua Force) vs Shiri (Shadow Paladins) - Shiri won
Bahamut_Zero (OTT) vs Shiri (Shadow Paladins) - Shiri won
Gregsuername (Mega Colony) vs Shiri (Shadow Paladins) - Gregsusername won
Gregsuername (Mega Colony) vs AI-Channel (Murakumo) - Gregsusername won
IE losses 1-3
-
IE VS TC
SarcasticClownGeneral LJ VS Ren SB
syco MC vs Ren SB
LORD TR vs Ren SB finally end my loss strike to Ren
LORD TR vs azure DI
IE lost 3-1
-
we forgot to upload these
IE VS NGB
Syco (SB) vs Kai (KG)
The Purge (GP) vs Kai (KG)
Abdallah (MK) vs Kai (KG)
Abdallah (MK) vs SS217 (GP)
Abdallah (MK) vs Touma Callem (DP)
IE 3 - 2 NGB
IE vs DF
Abdallah (MK) vs Abrar (KG)
Skyfishen (RP) vs Abrar (KG)
Skyfishen (RP) vs Flash (MK)
LORD (SB) vs Flash (MK)
LORD (SB) vs Dream Stage (AF)
IE 2 - 3 DF
IE vs RT
Travis (SP) vs R.T Jai Hearts (GP)
Lord (SB) vs R.T Jai Hearts (GP)
Abdallah (MK) vs R.T Jai Hearts (GP)
IE 0 - 3 RT
IE vs RT
Abdallah (MK) vs r.t inazuma 11 (GP)
Syco (GP) vs r.t inazuma 11 (GP)
Lord (KG) vs r.t inazuma 11 (GP)
IE 0 - 3 RT
IE VS DF
sky (OTT) vs Nil (NN) Nil won
LORD2022 (SB) vs Nil (NN) LORD2022 (SB) won due to DC from Nil
after 35minutes DF didnt assign another player
TB end win for IE
because of the disappear of team DF