1
Cardfight Vanguard Teams / [RH] Remix Heart
« on: February 04, 2017, 12:30:45 AM »We are Blazblue's Pretty Detective Team: Remix Heart! Together as one, we track down many of the grimoires by competition, aiming to show the world what we can accomplish alongside our allies and our avatars!
Registration/Recruitment is closed, as this is an invitation-only team.
Click to see our Hall of Fame!
Tournaments of 2017!
Night of the Conquerors - NeoBuster came in 1st Place & Pidove came in 3rd Place!
A Road to Hope - Cherry came in 2nd Place & Kidaa came in 3rd Place!
Highlander's Conquest - OverDrive came in 1st Place and Pidove came in 3rd Place!
Starfight Team League - Summer - Cherry, OverDrive, Shockwave, and Zane got 1st Place as Starfish Alliance and Pidove's team came in 3rd as Team Genuine!
Starfight - 2nd Generation Drive - Shiri came in 3rd Place!
Starfight - 3rd Generation Drive - NeoBuster came in 2nd Place!
Starfight - 4th Generation Drive - Shockwave came in 1st Place as META HATERS & 2nd Place was Kidaa & Shiri as REMOVE BANG FROM SKT!
Starfight - 6th Generation Drive - Shiri came in 1st Place & NeoBuster came in 2nd Place!
Starfight - 7th Generation Drive - Shockwave came in 1st Place & Nika came in 3rd Place!
Starfight - 8th Generation Drive - Zane Kisaragi came in 1st Place!
Tournaments of 2018!
Blizzard of Beginning (Day Version) - Shockwave came in 1st place & Zane Kisaragi came in 2nd place!
Blizzard of Beginning (Night Version) - Kidaa came in 1st place & Pidove came in 3rd place!
Diamond Parade (Night Version) - Zane Kisaragi came in 2nd Place!
Polar March (Night Version) - Shockwave came in 2nd Place & Decidueye came in 3rd Place!
Starfight Team League - Winter - Shockwave got 1st Place with Team Heil Moe! Pidove got 2nd Place with Team Avant-Garde! Raiouza got 3rd Place with Crowned Coalition V2! NeoBuster, Nika, and Cecelia got 5th Place as Team Underground Assassins!
Starfight - 10th Generation Drive (Day & Night) - Pidove came in 1st Place in both tournaments, Ryujiknight came in 2nd during the Day, & Shiri came in 3rd place during the Night!
Starfight - 11th Generation Drive (Day & Night) - Pidove placed 1st during the Day and 2nd during the Night!
Starfight - 12th Generation Drive - Shockwave came in 1st place!
Starfight - 13th Generation Drive (Day & Night) - Pidove came in 2nd place during the day & 1st place during the Night with Kida in 2nd Place and Shiri in 3rd Place!
Starfight - 14th Generation Drive (Day & Night) - Pidove came in 1st place during the Day and Shiri came in 2nd during the Night!
Starfight - 15th Generation Drive (Day & Night) - Pidove came in 1st place during the Day and Kida came in 1st place during the Night!
Starfight - 17th Generation Drive - Pidove came in 1st Place and Zane came in 3rd Place!
Night of the Conquerors - NeoBuster came in 1st Place & Pidove came in 3rd Place!
A Road to Hope - Cherry came in 2nd Place & Kidaa came in 3rd Place!
Highlander's Conquest - OverDrive came in 1st Place and Pidove came in 3rd Place!
Starfight Team League - Summer - Cherry, OverDrive, Shockwave, and Zane got 1st Place as Starfish Alliance and Pidove's team came in 3rd as Team Genuine!
Starfight - 2nd Generation Drive - Shiri came in 3rd Place!
Starfight - 3rd Generation Drive - NeoBuster came in 2nd Place!
Starfight - 4th Generation Drive - Shockwave came in 1st Place as META HATERS & 2nd Place was Kidaa & Shiri as REMOVE BANG FROM SKT!
Starfight - 6th Generation Drive - Shiri came in 1st Place & NeoBuster came in 2nd Place!
Starfight - 7th Generation Drive - Shockwave came in 1st Place & Nika came in 3rd Place!
Starfight - 8th Generation Drive - Zane Kisaragi came in 1st Place!
Tournaments of 2018!
Blizzard of Beginning (Day Version) - Shockwave came in 1st place & Zane Kisaragi came in 2nd place!
Blizzard of Beginning (Night Version) - Kidaa came in 1st place & Pidove came in 3rd place!
Diamond Parade (Night Version) - Zane Kisaragi came in 2nd Place!
Polar March (Night Version) - Shockwave came in 2nd Place & Decidueye came in 3rd Place!
Starfight Team League - Winter - Shockwave got 1st Place with Team Heil Moe! Pidove got 2nd Place with Team Avant-Garde! Raiouza got 3rd Place with Crowned Coalition V2! NeoBuster, Nika, and Cecelia got 5th Place as Team Underground Assassins!
Starfight - 10th Generation Drive (Day & Night) - Pidove came in 1st Place in both tournaments, Ryujiknight came in 2nd during the Day, & Shiri came in 3rd place during the Night!
Starfight - 11th Generation Drive (Day & Night) - Pidove placed 1st during the Day and 2nd during the Night!
Starfight - 12th Generation Drive - Shockwave came in 1st place!
Starfight - 13th Generation Drive (Day & Night) - Pidove came in 2nd place during the day & 1st place during the Night with Kida in 2nd Place and Shiri in 3rd Place!
Starfight - 14th Generation Drive (Day & Night) - Pidove came in 1st place during the Day and Shiri came in 2nd during the Night!
Starfight - 15th Generation Drive (Day & Night) - Pidove came in 1st place during the Day and Kida came in 1st place during the Night!
Starfight - 17th Generation Drive - Pidove came in 1st Place and Zane came in 3rd Place!