-
(http://i.imgur.com/n7WLclV.png)
Team Goal: To fight with respect, honor, and win.
Elite Members
(http://i.imgur.com/LkVAdMN.png)
(http://i.imgur.com/YFvKgH9.png)
(http://i.imgur.com/Jrc7vWL.png) (http://i.imgur.com/kuLLTOm.png)
(http://i.imgur.com/rxglYCM.png) (http://i.imgur.com/6XxfSm3.png)
(http://i.imgur.com/2Sk6IZu.png) (http://i.imgur.com/es3jC5Z.png)
(http://i.imgur.com/i4GTE9C.png)
Milkyswag
ChronoG
Team Battle Record
Spoiler
Total Victorys/Total Defeats
146-67
Neo Genesis Vs Lobo Nation [10/12/2015] Page 1[NG Defeat 0-3]
Neo Genesis Vs Radiant Tales [10/12/2015] Page 1[NG Victory 3-2]
Neo Genesis Vs Falsebound Kingdom [10/12/2015] Page 1[NG Victory 3-0]
Neo Genesis Vs Mu's[10/16/2015] Page 1 [NG Defeat 1-3]
Neo Genesis Vs Lobo Nation [10/17/2015] Page 1 [NG Victory 4-2]
Neo Genesis Vs 3soh [10/17/2015] Page 1 [NG Victory 4-2]
Neo Genesis Vs Team Asteroid [10/20/2015] Page 1 [NG Victory 3-2]
Neo Genesis Vs Fate/Stay Night Unlimited [10/22/2015] Page 1 [NG Victory 5-3]
Neo Genesis Vs Fate/Stay Night Unlimited [10/22/2015] Page 1 [NG Victory 3-2]
Neo Genesis Vs Radiant Tales [10/26/2015] Page 1 [NG Victory 3-1]
Neo Genesis Vs Final Turn [10/26/2015] Page 1 [NG Victory 3-2]
Neo Genesis Vs Mu's [10/29/2015] Page 1 [NG Victory 3-1]
Neo Genesis Vs Team Asteroid [10/31/2015] Page 1 [NG Victory 5-2]
Neo Genesis Vs PSYqualia Sentai Sentai Standoranger [11/1/2015] Page 1 [NG Victory 3-0]
Neo Genesis Vs Genesic Braves [11/1/2015] Page 2 [NG Victory 4-1]
Neo Genesis Vs PSYqualia Sentai Sentai Standoranger [11/6/2015] Page 2 [NG Victory 3-0]
Neo Genesis Vs Mu's [11/7/2015] Page 2 [NG Victory 4-1]
Neo Genesis Vs Team Asteroid [11/7/2015] Page 2 [NG Victory] 3-2]
Neo Genesis Vs Genesic Braves [11/8/2015] Page 2 [NG Victory 4-1]
Neo Genesis Vs Genesic Braves [11/9/2015] Page 2 [NG Victory 3-0]
Neo Genesis Vs Limit Break [11/12/2015] Page 2 [NG Victory 3-2]
Neo Genesis Vs Genesic Braves [11/13/2015] Page 2 [NG Victory 3-1]
Neo Genesis Vs Team Asteroid [11/13/2015] Page 2 [NG Victory 4-1]
Neo Genesis Vs Blue Flare [11/15/2015] Page 2 [NG VIctory 3-0]
Neo Genesis Vs Limit Break [11/15/2015] Page 2 [NG Victory 5-1]
Neo Genesis Vs Celestial Empire [11/16/2015] Page 2 [NG Victory 3-0]
Neo Genesis Vs Celestial Empire [11/16/2015] Page 2 [NG Victory 4-2]
Neo Genesis Vs Cosmic Origins [11/17/2015] Page 2 [NG Victory 3-1]
Neo Genesis Vs Starlight Palace[11/18/2015] Page 3 [NG Defeat 3-2]
Neo Genesis Vs Sword of Hope [11/21/2015] Page 3 [NG Victory 3-2]
Neo Genesis Vs Team Asteroid [11/22/2015] Page 3 [NG Defeat 3-1]
Neo Genesis Vs Limit Break [11/22/2015] Page 3 [NG Victory 3-2]
Neo Genesis Vs Celestial Empire [11/22/2015] Page 3 [NG Victory 5-2]
Neo Genesis Vs Celestial Empire [11/25/2015] Page 3 [NG Victory 4-1]
Neo Genesis Vs Team Asteroid [11/22/2015] Page 3 [NG Defeat 4-0]
Neo Genesis Vs Celestial Empire [11/27/2015] Page 3 [NG Victory 3-1]
Neo Genesis Vs Horsemen of the Apocalypse [11/27/2015] Page 3 [NG Victory 3-1]
Neo Genesis Vs Cosmic Origins [11/27/2015] Page 3 [NG Victory 5-4]
Neo Genesis Vs Genesic Braves [11/27/2015] Page 3 [NG Victory 7-5]
Neo Genesis Vs Radiant Tales [11/28/2015] Page 3 [NG Defeat 0-3]
Neo Genesis Vs Cosmic Origins [11/28/2015] Page 3 [NG Victory 4-1]
Neo Genesis Vs Limit Break [11/28/2015] Page 3 [NG Victory 3-2]
Neo Genesis Vs Cosmic Origins [11/28/2015] Page 3 [NG Victory 7-3]
Neo Genesis Vs 3 Swords of Hope [11/29/2015] Page 3 [NG Victory 4-2]
Neo Genesis Vs Team Limit Break [11/30/2015] Page 3 [NG Defeat 2-3]
Neo Genesis Vs Genesic Braves [11/30/2015] Page 3 [NG Victory 5-2]
Neo Genesis Vs Genesic Braves [11/30/2015] Page 3 [NG Victory 5-3]
Neo Genesis Vs Cosmic Origins [12/1/2015] Page 4 [NG Defeat]
Neo Genesis Vs Genesic Braves [12/2/2015] Page 4 [NG Victory 4-1]
Neo Genesis Vs Limit Break [12/3/2015] Page 4 [ NG Victory 3-1]
Neo Genesis Vs Genesic Braves [12/3/2015] Page 4 [NG Victory 4-2]
Neo Genesis Vs Team Asteroid [12/4/2015] Page 4 [NG Victory 3-0]
Neo Genesis Vs Genesic Braves [12/4/2015] Page 4 [NG Victory 4-0]
Neo Genesis Vs Genesic Braves [12/5/2015] Page 4 [ NG Victory 3-2]
Neo Genesis Vs Ragnarok Awakening [12/5/2015] Page 4 [NG Defeat 0-3]
Neo Genesis Vs Genesic Braves [12/5/2015] Page 4 [NG Victory 5-0]
Neo Genesis Vs Blue Flare [12/6/2015] [Page 4 [NG Victory 3-1]
Neo Genesis Vs Mus [ 12/7/2015] Page 4 [NG Victory 4-2]
Neo Genesis Vs Cosmic Origins [12/8/2015] Page 4 [NG Victory 3-2]
Neo Genesis Vs Genesis Braves[12/10/2015] Page 4[NG Victory 4-1]
Neo Genesis Vs Genesis Braves [12/10/2015] Page 4[NG Defeat 2-4]
Neo Genesis Vs 3SOH [12/12/2015] Page 4[NG Victory 3-0]
Neo Genesis Vs 3SOH [12/12/2015] Page 4 [NG Victory 3-2]
Neo Genesis Vs Celestial Empire [12/12/2015] Page 4[NG Defeat 2-5]
Neo Genesis Vs Mus [12/12/2015] Page 4 [NG Defeat 2-5]
Neo Genesis Vs Genesis Braves [12/12/2015] [NG Defeat 1-3]
Neo Genesis Vs Falsebound Kingdom [12/13/2015] [NG Victory 2-0]
Neo Genesis Vs Rebirth Darkness [12/13/2015] [NG Victory 4-1]
Neo Genesis Vs Vs Mus [12/15/2015] [NG Defeat 1-3]
Neo Genesis Vs Limit Break [12/15/2015] [NG Defeat 1-4]
Neo Genesis Vs Genesic Braves [12/16/2015] [NG Victory 6-1]
Neo Genesis Vs Team Asteroid [12/19/2015] [NG Defeat 2-3]
Neo Genesis Vs Limit Break [12/19/2015] [NG Victory 3-1]
Neo Genesis Vs Genesis Braves [12/19/2015] [NG Victory 4-3]
Neo Genesis Vs Radiant Tales [12/28/2015] [NG Victory 4-3]
Neo Genesis Vs Blue Flare [12/29/2015] [NG Victory 4-1]
Neo Genesis Vs Cosmic Orginis [12/29/2015] [NG Defeat 1-3]
Neo Genesis Vs 3SOH [12/29/2015] [NG Victory 3-1]
Neo Genesis Vs Genesis Braves [12/29/2015] [NG Victory 3-1]
Neo Genesis Vs Genesis Braves [12/29/2015] [NG Victory 3-1]
Neo Genesis Vs Celestial Empire [12/29/2015] [NG Victory 3-1]
Neo Genesis Vs Team Asteroid [12/29/2015] [NG Defeat 1-3]
Neo Genesis Vs Radiant Tales [12/30/2015] [NG Victory 3-0]
Neo Genesis Vs Callum Team [12/30/2015] [NG Victory 7-4]
Neo Genesis Vs Blue Flare [12/30/2015] [NG Victory 4-2]
Neo Genesis Vs ER [12/30/2015] [NG Defeat 2-3]
Neo Genesis Vs Ragnarok Awakening [12/31/2015] [NG Defeat 2-3]
Neo Genesis Vs Team Asteroid [12/31/2015] [NG Defeat 2-3]
Neo Genesis Vs Team Asteroid [1/1/2016] [NG Defeat 2-5]
Neo Genesis Vs Cosmic Origins [1/1/2016] [NG Victory]
Neo Genesis Vs Genesis Braves [1/1/2016] [NG Victory 3-0]
Neo Genesis Vs Genesis Braves [1/1/2016] [NG Defeat 3-4]
Neo Genesis Vs Team Asteroid [1/1/2016] [NG Victory 3-0]
Neo Genesis Vs Vs Genesis Braves [1/1/2016] [NG Defeat 2-3]
Neo Genesis Vs 3SOH [1/2/2016] [NG Defeat 1-3]
Neo Genesis Vs Limit Break [1/3/2016] [NG Victory 6-2]
Neo Genesis Vs 3SOH [1/3/2016] [NG Victory 4-0]
Neo Genesis Vs Limit Break [1/4/2016] [NG Victory 3-0]
Neo Genesis Vs Blue Flare [1/4/2016] [NG Victory 3-0]
Neo Genesis Vs Ragnarok Awakening [1/4/2016] [NG Victory 3-2]
Neo Genesis Vs Radiant Tales [1/8/2016] [NG Defeat 2-3]
Neo Genesis Vs Genesic Braves [1/9/2016] [NG Victory 4-2]
Neo Genesis Vs 3SOH [1/9/2016] Page 6 [NG Victory 3-2]
Neo Genesis Vs Blue Flare [1/9/2016] Page 6 [NG Victory 3-0]
Neo Genesis Vs Genesic Braves 1/10/2016] Page 6 [NG Defeat 1-5]
Neo Genesis Vs EX [1/16/2016] Page 6 [NG Victory 4-2]
Neo Genesis Vs Rebirth Darkness [1/16/2016] Page 6 [NG Defeat 1-3]
Neo Genesis Vs Muse[1/16/2016] Page 7[NG Victory]
Neo Genesis Vs Radiant Tales [1/17/2016/ Page 7[ NG Defeat 2-3]
Neo Genesis Vs Radiant Tales [1/17/2016] Page 7 [NG Victory 3-0]
Neo Genesis Vs Radiant Tales [1/17/2016] Page 7 [NG Defeat 2-3]
Neo Genesis Vs Radiant Tales [1/18/2016] Page 7 [NG Victory 4-1]
Neo Genesis Vs Radiant Tales [1/18/2016] Page 7 [NG Victory 4-1]
Neo Genesis Vs Celestial Empire [1/18/2016] Page 7 [NG Victory 3-1]
Neo Genesis Vs Celestial Empire [1/18/2016] Page 7 [NG Victory 4-2]
Neo Genesis Vs Muse[1/18/2016] Page 7 [NG Victory 5-4]
Neo Genesis Vs Limit Break [1/18/2016] Page 7 [NG Victory 4-1]
Neo Genesis Vs Limit Break [1/18/2016] Page 7 [NG Victory 4-3]
Neo Genesis Vs 3SOH [1/21/2016] Page 7 [NG Defeat 2-3].
Neo Genesis Vs Genesic Braves [1/21/2016] Page 7 [NG Defeat 1-3]
Neo Genesis Vs Genesis Braves [1/21/2016] Page 7 [NG Defeat 2-3]
Neo Genesis Vs Limit Break [1/21/2016] Page 7 [NG Victory 3-2]
Neo Genesis Vs Team Asteriod [1/22/2016] Page 7 [NG Victory 4-1]
Neo Genesis Vs RD [1/22/2016] Page 7 [NG Victory]
Neo Genesis Vs Blades of Retribution [1/27/2016] Page 7[NG Victory 4-3]
Neo Genesis Vs Cosmic Origins [1/27/2016] Page 7 [NG Victory 3-2]
Neo Genesis Vs Blades of Retribution [1/27/2016] Page 8 [NG Defeat 1-3]
Neo Genesis Vs Cosmic Origins [1/28/2016] Page 8 [NG Defeat 4-5]
Neo Genesis Vs Imagine Breaker [1/29/2016] Page 8 [NG Victory 3-0]
Neo Genesis Vs Rebirth Darkness [1/30/2016] Page 8 [NG Defeat 0-3]
Neo Genesis Vs Imagine Breaker [2/2/2016] Page 8 [NG Defeat 0-3]
Neo Genesis Vs Ragnarok Awakening [2/2/2016] Page 8 [NG Victory 3-2]
Neo Genesis Vs Blade of Retribution [2/4/2016] Page 8 [NG Victory 3-2]
Neo Genesis Vs Imagine Breaker [2/06/2016] Page 8 [NG Victory 4-2]
Neo Genesis Vs Blades of Retribution [2/06/2016] Page 8 [NG Victory 4-1]
Neo Genesis Vs Blades of Retribution [2/08/2016] Page 8 [ NG Victory 3-1]
Neo Genesis Vs Aqs [2/10/2016] Page 8 [NG Victory 4-3]
Neo Genesis Vs Falsebound Kingdom [2/10/2016] Page 8 [NG Defeat 0-3]
Neo Genesis Vs Vorpal Sword [2/10/2016] Page 8 [NG Defeat 0-3]
Neo Genesis Vs Vorpal Sword [2/10/2016] Page 8 [NG Defeat 1-3]
Neo Genesis Vs Limit Break [2/12/2016] Page 8 [NG Victory 3-0]
Neo Genesis Vs Imagine Breaker [2/13/2016] Page 8 [NG Defeat 1-3]
Neo Genesis Vs Celestial Empire [2/21/2016] Page 8 [NG Victory 3-1]
Neo Genesis Vs Imagine Breaker [2/21/2016] Page 8 [NG Victory 3-1]
Neo Genesis Vs Blades of Retribution [2/21/2016] Page 8 [NG Victory 4-2]
Neo Genesis Vs Imagine Breaker [2/22/2016] Page 9 [ NG Victory 3-0]
Neo Genesis Vs Lance Defense Team [2/23/2016] Page 9 [NG Victory 3-2]
----
Neo Genesis Vs Radiant Tales[5/9/2016] Page 9 [NG Defeat 2-4]
Neo Genesis Vs 3soh [5/9/2016] Page 9 [NG Defeat 0-3]
Neo Genesis Vs Blades of Retribution [5/9/2016] Page 9 [NG Victory 3-1]
Neo Genesis Vs Team Asteroid [5/9/2016] Page 9 [NG Victory 3-1]
Neo Genesis Vs 3soh [5/11/2016] Page 9 [NG Victory 4-2]
Neo Genesis Vs Heavens Breaker [5/13/2016] Page 9 [NG Victory 3-0]
Neo Genesis Vs Heavens Breaker [5/14/2016] Page 9 [NG Victory 4-1]
Neo Genesis Vs AmetRabioKaiju [5/15/2016] Page 9 [NG Victory 3-0]
Neo Genesis Vs Ethereal Requiem [5/15/2016] Page 9 [NG Defeat 1-3]
Neo Genesis Vs Night Raid [5/15/2016] Page 9 [NG Victory 3-1]
Neo Genesis Vs Radiant Tales [5/15/2016] Page 9 [NG Victory 3-0]
Neo Genesis Vs Radiant Tales [5/20/2016] Page 9 [NG Victory 3-2]
Neo Genesis Vs Radiant Tales [5/20/2016] Page 9 [NG Victory 3-0]
Neo Genesis Vs 3soh [5/21/2016] Page 9 [NG Victory 3-2]
Neo Genesis Vs Ethereal Requiem [5/22/2016] Page 9 [NG Victory3-1]
Neo Genesis Vs 3soh [5/22/2016] Page 9 [NG Victory 3-0]
Neo Genesis Vs Radiant Tales [5/22/2016] Page 10 [NG Victory 4-1]
Neo Genesis Vs Blades of Retribution [5/23/2016] Page 10 [NG Victory 5-4]
Neo Genesis Vs Ethereal Requiem [5/23/2016] Page 10 [NG Victory 3-0]
Neo Genesis VS Team Asteroid [5/23/2016] Page 10 [NG Victory 3-0]
----
Vs RT Page 10 NG Defeat 3-4
Vs RT Page 10 NG Defeat 2-3
Vs Mus Page 10 NG Defeat
Vs TA Page 10 NG Defeat 2-3
Vs TA Page 10 NG Defeat 1-3
Vs Mus Page 10 Defeat 1-4
Vs FF Page 10 Victoy 3-1
Vs FF Page 10 Victory 3-0
Vs NightRaid Page 10 3-0
Vs Heavens Breaker Defeat 2-3
Vs PT Page 11 Defeat 1-3
Vs Mus Page 11 Victory 3-0
VS NR 1-3 Page 11 Defeat
Vs PT Victory 3-2
Vs TA Victory 3-0
Vs DanSUb Victory 3-1
Vs NR Victory 3-0
VS TA Victory 3-0
VS NR Victory 3-0
Vs SC Defeat 1-3
Vs BR Victory 5-1
VS TA Defeat 0-3
VsMus Victory 3-2
VS TA Defeat 3-4
VS IB Victory 4-2
VS RT Page 12 Victory 3-2
VS NR Victory 3-2
Vs DD Victory 3-2
VS PT Victory 3-2
VS NR Defeat 0-4
VS DD Defeat 2-3
VS PT Defeat 1-4
VS PT Victory 3-0
VS PT Defeat 2-3
Vs FP Victory
Vs TA Defeat 2-3
Vs VS Defeat 1-3
Vs ER Victory 3-1
VS TA Victory 3-1
VS NR Defeat
Vs VS Victory 3-1
Vs VS Defeat 2-3
Vs DEI Victory 3-2
Vs TA Defeat
Vs 3soh Defeat
Vs Heavens Breaker Defeat
Longest Win Streak: 24
Current Win Streak: 0
Win Rate: 73.7%
Team Achievements
Spoiler
Sirvat 1st Place in Mini Tournament Go #2 [10/11/2015][ http://goo.gl/0Uuo1D ]
Sirvat 3rd Place Mini Tournament Go #4 [1/10/2016] [ http://goo.gl/2zfScJ ]
Sirvat 3rd Place Stride Generation Tournament #13 [11/28/2015] [ http://goo.gl/BW0DLF ]
Team Requirements/Rules
1.)You cannot be a part of another team
2.)This team can only be joined by invite.
3.)Never cheat or disrespect another team.
4.)Always fight to the best of your ability
5.) Have fun!
Recruitment Close
Contact Information:Skype: Sirvat45
-
Good Luck in your endeavors Neo Gen
-
Good luck with your team ^^
-
Neo Genesis Vs Lobo Nation
&
Gunslinger/3v3/Clan Diversity
Match 1: Ryker[Gold Paladin + Bluish Flame] Vs Gundam[Royal Paladin + SGD/JK] L
Match 2: SolarTM[Aqua Force + G Break] Vs Gundam[Royal Paladin + SGD/JK] L
Match 3: Zeon[Shadow Paladin+ Abyss] Vs Gundam[Royal Paladin + SGD/JK] L
Neo Genesis Defeat
0-3
Thank you for the team battle. I cant wait until next time :)
Neo Genesis Vs Radiant Tales&
Roundout/3v3/Clan DiversityRound 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Royal Paladin] Vs AxlPrototype[Royal Paladin + JK] L
Match 2: Rkos[Touken Renbu] Vs Misaki[Angel Feather+ G break] L
Round 2:
Match 1: Zeon[Mega Colony + Machining] Vs Chips[Link Joker + Messiah] W
Match 2: Zeon[Mega Colony + Machining] Vs AxlPrototype[Royal Paladin + JK] W
Match 3: Zeon[Mega Colony + Machining] Vs Misaki[Angel Feather + G Break] W
Neo Genesis Victory
3-2Thank you for the team battle Radiant friends.
Neo Genesis Vs Falsebound Kingdom
&
Gunslinger/3v3/Clan Diversity
Match 1: Sirvat[Royal Paladin + SGD/JK] Vs Kasier[Genesis + G Break] W
Match 2: Sirvat[Royal Paladin + SGD/JK] Vs Death[Link Joker + Messiah] W
Match 3: Sirvat[Royal Paladin + SGD/JK] Vs Xateramusa[Murakumo] W
Neo Genesis Victory
3-0
Thank you for the team battle. The matches were very fun.
-
Good Luck with the Team ^*^
-
Neo Genesis Vs Mu's
Roundout/3v3/Double Mulligan
Round 1:
Match 1:
Tobi[Genesis + G Break] Vs
Umi[Aqua Force + Ripples] L
Match 2:
Sirvat[Royal Paladin +SGD/JK] Vs
Nico[Bermuda Triangle + Prism] W
Match 3:
Pish[Gear Chronicle + G Break] Vs
Eli[Link Joker +Glendios] L
Round 2:
Match 1:
Sirvat[Royal Paladin + SGD/JK] Vs
Umi[Aqua Force + Ripples] L
Neo Gen Defeat 1-3
Thanks for the amazing show xD
-
Neo Genesis Vs Lobo Nation
Roundout/4v4/Clan Diversity
Round 1:Match 1:
Ryker[Gold Paladin] Vs Gundam[Nova Grappler] L
Match 2:
Zeon[Aqua Force] Vs
Chomp[Aqua Force] W
Match 3:
Tobi[Angel Feather] Vs
Cloth[Mega Colony] W
Match 4:
Sirvat[Royal Paladin] Vs
Shadow[Shadow Paladin] L
Round 2:Match 1:
Zeon[Aqua Force] Vs
Gundam[Nova Grappler] W
Match 2:
Tobi[Angel Feather] Vs
Shadow[Shadow Paladin] W
Neo Genesis Victory 4-2
Thanks for the team battle it was interesting.
Neo Genesis Vs 3soh
Gunslinger/4v4/Clan Diversity
Match 1: Mikado[Gold Paladin] Vs Kirisame[Link Joker]W
Match 2: Mikado[Gold Paladin] Vs Reikko[Dark Irregular] W
Match 3: Mikado[Gold Paladin] Vs BlasterHero[Royal Paladin]L
Match 4: Aides Immortus[Shadow Paladin] Vs BlasterHero[Royal Paladin] L
Match 5: Sirvat[Link Joker] Vs BlasterHero[Royal Paladin] W
Match 6: Sirvat[Link Joker] Vs Kurosaki[Shaodw Paladin] WNeo Genesis Victory
4-2
Thanks for the team battle. It was full of sacking xD but fun.
-
Neo Genesis Vs Team Asteriod
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Link Joker] Vs Archangel[Dark Irregular] L
Match 2: Overdrive[Gear Chronicle] Vs Senkakusei[Angel Feather]W
Match 3: Kohaku[Angel Feather] Vs Ren[Shadow Paladin] L
Round 2:
Match 1: Overdrive[Gear Chronicle] Vs Archangel[Dark Irregular] W
Match 2: Overdrive[Gear Chronicle] Vs Ren[Shadow Paladin] W
Neo Genesis Victory
3-2
Thanks for the team battle TA
-
Neo Genesis Vs Fate/Stay Night Unlimited
Roundout/5v5/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Kagero] Vs Shirou[Gold Paladin] L
Match 2: Arcryalis[Megacolony] Vs Berserker[Narukami] W
Match 3: Aides Immortus[Shadow Paladin] Vs Lancer[Royal Paladin] L
Match 4: Tobi[Great Nature] Vs Archer[Aqua Force] W
Match 5: Ryker[Gold Paladin] Vs Rin[Oracle Think Tank] L
Round 2:
Match 1: Arcryalis[Megacolony] Vs Shirou[Gold Paladin] W
Match 2: Tobi[Great Nature] Vs Lancer[Royal Paladin] W
Round 3
Match 1:
Arcryalis[Megacolony] Vs
Rin[Oracle Think Tank] W
Neo Genesis Victory
5-3
Thanks for the team battle
Neo Genesis Vs Fate/Stay Night Unlimited
Gunslinger/3v3/Clan Diveristy
Match 1:
Sirvat[Royal Paladin] Vs
Saber[Royal Paladin] W
Match 2:
Sirvat[Royal Paladin] Vs
Rin[Bermuda Triangle] W
Match 3:
Sirvat[Royal Paladin] Vs
Shirou[Gold Paladin] L
Match 4:
Aides [Shadow Paladin] Vs
Shirou[Gold Paladin] L
Match 5:
Kohaku[Bermuda Triangle] Vs
Shirou[Gold Paladin] W
Neo Genesis Victory
3-2
Thanks for the TB guys
-
Neo Genesis Vs Radiant Tales
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Ryker[Gold Paladin] Vs Rua[Shadow Paladin] W
Match 2: Tobi[Royal Paladin] Vs Jai[Gold Paladin] L
Match 3: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank] Vs Helios[Mega Colony] W
Round 2:
Match 1: Ryker[Gold Paladin] Vs Jai[Gold Paladin] W
Neo Genesis Victory
3-1
Thanks for the team battle Radiant Tales
-
Neo Genesis Vs Final Turn
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Ryker[Gold Paladin] Vs Seiryuu[Megacolony] L
Match 2: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank] Vs Neo[Kagero] L
Match 3: Rkos[Royal Paladin] Vs Kira[Royal Paladin] W
Round 2:
Match 1: Rkos[Royal Paladin] Vs Seiryuu[Megacolony] W
Match 2: Rkos[Royal Paladin] Vs Neo[Kagero] W
Neo Genesis Victory
3-2
Thanks for the team battle
-
Neo Genesis Vs Mus
Gunslinger/3v3/Clan Diversity
Match 1: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank] Vs Honoka[Bermuda Triangle] L
Match 2: Maziad[Aqua Force] Vs Honoka[Bermuda Triangle] W
Match 3: Maziad[Aqua Force] Vs Umi[Aqua Force] W
Match 4: Maziad[Aqua Force] Vs Nico[Royal Paladin] W
Neo Genesis Victory
3-1
Thanks for the team battle
-
Little late but good luck with the team
-
Gunslinger Vs TA
Round 1: Rkos(Gold Paladin) Vs Archangel(Shadow Paladin)-win
Round 2: Rkos(Gold Paladin) Vs Chronexia(Royal Paladin)-win
Round 3: Rkos(Gold Paladin) Vs Ren(Aqua Force)-win
Round 4: Rkos (Gold Paladin) Vs Ryuji(Great Nature)-win
Round 5: Rkos(Gold Paladin) Vs Misaka(Neo Nectar)-lost
Round 6: Sirvat(Linik Joker) Vs Misaka(Neo Necatar)-lost
Round 7: Izayanagi(Aqua Force) Vs Misaka(Neo Nectar)-win
-
Neo Genesis Vs PSYqualia Sentai Sentai Standoranger
3v3/Roundout/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Tobi[Great Nature] Vs BlindedNoMore[Dimension Police] W
Match 2: Overdrive[Aqua Force] Vs LaoTenRider[Genesis] W
Match 3: Mikado[Gold Paladin] Vs Nekomato[Kagero] W
Neo Genesis Victory
3-0
Thanks for the team battle
-
Thanks for the team battle! You've gained the respect of the Rangers.
-
Neo Genesis Vs Genesic Braves
4v4/Roundout/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Tobi[Pale Moon] Vs Vikav[Dimension Police] W
Match 2: Kohaku[Oracle Think Tank] Vs Shade[Royal Paladin] W
Match 3: Mikado[Gear Chronicle] Vs Dio[Nova Grappler] L
Match 4: Overdrive[Aqua Force] Vs Garmore[Shadow Paladin] W
Round 2:
Match 1: Tobi[Pale Moon] Vs Dio[Nova Grappler] W
Neo Genesis Victory
4-1
Thanks for the team battle
-
Neo Genesis Vs PSYqualia Sentai Sentai Standoranger
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank] Vs Torasaki[Pale Moon] W
Match 2: Aides[Shadow Paladin] Vs BlindedNoMoreGlory[Dimension Police] W
Match 3: Kohaku[Bermuda Triangle] Vs Nekomoto[Narukami] W
Neo Genesis Victory
3-0
Thanks for the team battle
-
Neo Genesis Vs Mu's
Roundout/4v4/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Mikado[Gold Paladin] Vs kotori[Oracle Think Tank] W
Match 2: Sirvat[Angel Feather] Vs Nozomi[Narukami] L
Match 3: Rkos[Shadow Paladin] Vs Maku[Aqua Force] W
Match 4: Maziad[Aqua Force] Vs Eli[Shadow Paladin] W
Round 2:
Match 1: Mikado[Gold Paladin] Vs Nozomi[Narukami] W
Neo Genesis Victory
4-1
Thanks for the team battle
-
Neo Genesis Vs Team Asteroid
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Maziad[Royal Paladin] Vs Ryujiknight[Shadow Paladin] W
Match 2: Tobi[Bermuda Triangle] Vs Atemus[Kagero] L
Match 3: Sirvat[Angel Feather] Vs Nick[Aqua Force] L
Round 2:
Match 1: Maziad[Royal Paladin] Vs Atemus[Kagero] W
Match 2: Mazaid[Royal Paladin] Vs Nick[Aqua Force] W
Neo Genesis Victory
3-2
Thanks for the team battle
-
Neo Genesis Vs Genesic Braves
Roundout/4v4/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Anjaro[Aqua Force] Vs Kasier[Link Joker] W
Match 2: Sirvat[Angel Feather] Vs Dio[Kagero] W
Match 3: Zeon[Shadow Paladin] Vs Vikav[Megacolony] W
Match 4: Mikado[Gold Paladin] Vs Garmore[Gear Chronicle] L
Round 2:
Match 1: Anjaro[Aqua Force] Vs Garmore[Gear Chronicle] W
Neo Genesis Victory
4-1
Thanks for the team battle
-
Congratulations on coming in 3rd place in Stride Generation tournament #12 Maziad. You played well and had some amazing matches :) :)
-
Neo Genesis Vs Genesic Braves
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Kagero] Vs Kasier[Link Joker] W
Match 2: Anjaro[Link Joker] Vs Garmore[Gear Chronicle] W
Match 3: Tobi[Aqua Force] Vs Dio[Gold Paladin] W
Neo Genesis Victory
3-0
thanks for the team battle
-
Neo Genesis Vs Team Limit Break
Gunsliner/3v3/Clan Diversity
Match 1: Sirvat[Angel Feather] Vs Devil[Royal Paladin] L
Match 2: Mikado[Gold Paladin] Vs Devil[Royal Paladin] W
Match 3: Mikado[Gold Paladin] Vs Scy[Shadow Paladin] W
Match 4: Mikado[Gold Paladin] Vs Nine[Kagero] L
Match 5: Aides[Shadow Paladin] Vs Nine[Kagero] W
Neo Genesis Victory
3-2
Thanks for the team battle
-
Neo Genesis Vs Genesic Braves
Roundout/3v3/Double Mulligan
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Kagero] Vs Kasier[Link Joker] L
Match 2: Aides[Narukami] Vs Shade[Nova Grappler] W
Match 3: Overdrive[Gear Chronicle] Vs Dio[Kagero] W
Round 2:
Match 1: Aides[Narukami] Vs Kasier[Link Joker] W
Neo Genesis Victory
3-1
Thanks for the team battle
-
Neo Genesis Vs Team Asteroid
Rouundout/5v5/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Overlord[Aqua Force] Vs Ryujiknight[Shadow Paladin] W
Match 2: Kohaku[Oracle Think Tank] Vs Shadow[Kagero] W
Match 3: Pish[Gear Chronicle] Vs Ren[Royal Paladin] L
Match 4: Anjaro[Pale Moon] Vs Oliver[Narukami] W
Round 2:
Match 1: Overlord[Aqua Force] Vs Ren[Royal Paladin] W
Neo Genesis Victory
4-1
Thanks for the team battle
-
Neo Genesis Vs Blue Flare
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: OVERLORD![Aqua Force] Vs Xros[Pale Moon] W
Match 2: Sirvat[Bermuda Triangle] Vs Ashton[Genesis] W
Match 3: Anjaro[Granblue] Vs Asura[Royal Paladin] W
Neo Genesis Victory
3-0
Thanks for the team battle
-
Neo Genesis Vs Limit Break
Roundout/5v5/Clan Diveristy
Round 1:
Match 1: OVERLORD![Aqua Force] Vs Scyl[Dark Irregular] W
Match 2: Sirvat[Bermuda Triangle] Vs Atomic[Dimension Police] W
Match 3: Arcryalis[Megacolony] Vs Nine[Narukami] L
Match 4: Anjaro[Genesis] Vs Azura[Gold Paladin] W
Match 5: Overdrive[Gear Chronicle] Vs Devil[Royal Paladin] W
Round 2:
Match 1: OVERLORD![Aqua Force] Vs Nine[Narukami] W
Neo Genesis Victory
5-1
Thanks for the team battle
-
Neo Genesis Vs Celestial Empire
Roundout/3v3/ Clan Diveristy
Round 1:
Match 1: Overdrive[Genesis] Vs Des[Shadow Paladin] W
Match 2: Anjaro[Granblue] Vs Buster[Link Joker] W
Match 3: Tobi[Pale Moon] Vs Hiel[Kagero] W
Neo Genesis Victory
3-0
Thanks for the team battle
Neo Genesis Vs Celestial Empire
Roundout/4v4/Clan Diveristy
Round 1:
Match 1: Tobi[Spike Brothers] Vs Abso[Narukami] L
Match 2: Anjaro[Royal Paladin] Vs Shurgal[Bermuda Triangle] W
Match 3: Overdrive[Gear Chronicle] Vs Buster[Kagero] W
Match 4: Mikado[Gold Paladin] Vs Des[Oracle Think Tank] L
Round 2:
Match 1: Anjaro[Royal Paladin] Vs Absol[Narukami] W
Match 2: Overdrive[Gear Chronicle] Vs Des[Oracle Think Tank] W
Neo Genesis Victory
4-2
Thanks for the team battle
-
Neo Genesis Vs Cosmic Origins
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Aides[Shadow Paladin] Vs Naoshiki[Aqua Force] W
Match 2: Tobi[Pale Moon] Vs Zane[Shadow Paladins] W
Match 3: Mikado[Gold Paladins] Vs Pidove[Nova Grapplers] L
Round 2:
Match 1: Aides[Shadow Paladin] Vs Pidove[Nova Grappler] W
Neo Genesis Victory
3-1
Thx for the matches
-
Round Out Versus Starlight Palace
Round 1: Izayanagi(Neo Nectar) Vs Draco(Nova Grapplers)
Winner: Draco
Round 2: Anjaro(Royal Paladin) vs Hyoma(Aqua Force)
Winner: Anjaro
Round 3: Soulsilver(Gold Paladin) Vs MaX(Royal Paladin)
Winner: Max
Round 4: Anjaro(Royal Paladin) Vs Max(Royal Paladin)
Winner: Anjaro
Round 5: Anjaro(Royal Paladin) Vs Draco(Nova Grapplers)
Winner: Draco
-
Neo Genesis Vs Sword of Hope
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1
Match 1: Sirvat[Dark Irregular] Vs BlasterHero[Royal Paladin] W
Match 2: Overlord[Aqua Force] Vs Drago[Gear Chronicle] L
Match 3: Zeon[Megacolony] Vs Reikko[Megacolony] L
Round 2:
Match 1: Sirvat[Dark Irregular] Vs Drago[Gear Chronicle] W
Match 2: Sirvat[Dark Irregular] Vs Reikko[Megacolony] W
Neo Genesis Victory
3-2
thanks for the tb
-
Neo Genesis Vs Team Asteroid
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diveristy
Round 1:
Match 1: Zeon[Aqua Force] Vs Shadow[Shadow Paladin] W
Match 2: Tobi[Shadow Paladin] Vs Misaki[Link Joker] L
Match 3: Anjaro[Granblue] Vs Trowa[Aqua Force] L
Round 2:
Match 1: Zeon[Aqua Force] Vs Misaki[Link Joker] L
Neo Genesis Defeat
3-1
-
Neo Genesis Vs Limit Break
Gunslinger/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Bermua Trianle] Vs Scyl[Link Joker] L
Match 2: Zeon[Aqua Force] Vs Scyl[Link Joker] W
Match 3: Zeon[Aqua Force] Vs Nine[Royal Paladin] W
Match 3: Zeon[Aqua Force] Vs Azure[Gold Paladin] L
Match 4: Anjaro[Genesis] Vs Azure[Gold Paladin] W
Neo Genesis Victory
3-2
-
Neo Genesis Vs Celestial Empire
Roundout/5v5/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Bermuda Triangle] Vs Aludin[Royal Paladin] W
Match 2: Maziad[Aqua Force] Vs Shiro[Bermuda Triangle] W
Match 3: Soulsilver[Gold Paladin] Vs Hiel[Narukami] L
Match 4: Overdrive[Royal Paladin] Vs Des[Royal Paladin] W
Match 5: Anjaro[Genesis] Vs Buster[Gold Paladin] W
Round 2:
Match 1: Sirvat[Bermuda Triangle] Vs Hiel[Narukami] L
Match 2: Maziad[Aqua Force] Vs Hiel[Narukami] W
Neo Genesis Victory
5-2
-
Neo Genesis Vs Celestial Empire
Roundout/4v4/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Zeon[Shadow Paladin] Vs Alduin[Kagero] W
Match 2: Mikado[Gold Paladin] Vs Shurgal[Pale Moon] W
Match 3: Tobi[Pale Moon] Vs Shiro[Bermuda Triangle] L
Match 4: Ryker[Gear Chronicle] Vs Yokay[Link Joker] W
Round 2:
Match 1: Zeon[Shadow Paladin] Vs Shiro[Bermuda Triangle] W
Neo Genesis Victory
4-1
11/25/2015
[/size]
-
Neo Genesis Vs Team Asteroid [T.A]
4 vs 4 Roundout
Round 1
Izayanagi Tobi(OTT)[Magus] vs Lucius(PM)[Nightmare Dolls]
Zeon(NK)[Brawlers] vs [FT] Kira(OTT)[Witches]
OVERLORD!(LJ)[CBD/Garnet] vs Atemus(GC)[Chrono Jet]
Soulsilver(GP)[Bluish Flames] vs Nick(NG)[Beast Deitys]
Neo Genesis Defeat
4-0
-
Neo Genesis Vs Celestial Empire
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Angel Feather] Vs Shiro[Pale Moon] W
Match 2: Hyomathunder[Link Joker] Vs Alduin[Shadow Paladin] W
Match 3: Soulsilver[Kagero] Vs Blaster[Nova Grappler] L
Round 2:
Match 1: Sirvat[Angel Feather] Vs Blaster[Nova Grappler] W
Neo Genesis Victory
3-1
-
Neo Genesis Vs Horesmen of the Apocalpse
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Overlord[Link Joker] Vs Emin[Angel Feather] W
Match 2: Hyomathunder[Aqua Force] Vs Vlad[Royal Paladin] W
Match 3: Maziad[Narukami] Vs TMGen[Aqua Force] L
Round 2:
Match 1: Overlord[Link Joker] Vs TMGen[Aqua Force] W
Neo Genesis Victory
3-1
-
Neo Genesis Vs Cosmic Origins
Roundout/4v4/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Overlord[Link Joker] Vs Bloodedge[Aqua Force] L
Match 2: Ryker[Gold Paladin] Vs Pidove[Nova Grappler] W
Match 3: Hyomathunder[Megacolony] Vs Prowler[Royal Paladin] W
Match 4: Mikado[Royal Paladin] Vs Kaze[Kagero] W
Match 5: Maziad[Gear Chronicle] Vs NeoBuster[Narukami] L
Round 2:
Ryker had to leave,so Zeon playing for him.
Match 1: Zeon[Gold Paladin] Vs Bloodedge[Aqua Force] W
Match 2: Hyomathunder[Megacolony] Vs NeoBuster[Narukami] L
Match 3: Mikado[Royal Paladin] Vs NeoBuster[Narukami] L
Round 3:
Match 1: Zeon[Gold Paladin] Vs NeoBuster[Narukami] W
Neo Genesis Victory
5-4
Neo Genesis Vs Genesic Bravea
Roundout/7v7/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank] Vs Abyss[Pale Moon] L
Match 2: Maziad[Narukami] Vs Brain[Royal Paladin] W
Match 3: Hyomathunder[ Aqua Force] Vs Sealdrag[Narukami] W
Match 4: Mikado[Gold Paladin] Vs Garmore[Link Joker] L
Match 5: Overlord[Kagero] Vs Tipy[Dark Irregular] L
Match 6: Rkos[Royal Paladin] Vs Kasier[Dimension Police] W
Match 7: Anjaro[Link Joker] Vs Accel[No Show] W
Round 2:
Match 1: Maziad[Narukami] Vs Abyss[Pale Moon] L
Match 2: Hyomathunder[Aqua Force] Vs Garmore[Link Joker] W
Match 3: Rkos[Royal Paladin] Vs Tipy[Dark Irregular] W
Round 3:
Match 1: Hyomathunder[Aqua Force] Vs Abyss[Pale Moon] L
Match 2: Rkos[Royal Paladin] Vs Abyss[Pale Moon] W
Neo Genesis Victory
7-5
Thanks for the team battle
-
Neo Genesis Vs Radiant Tales
Gunslinger/3v3/Clan Diversity
Match 1: Sirvat[Pale Moon] Vs Pcdroid[Shadow Paladin] L
Match 2: Ryker[Gear Chronicle] Vs Pcdroid[Shadow Paladin] L
Match 3: Mikado[Gold Paladin] Vs Pcdroid[Shadow Paladin] L
Neo Genesis Defeat
0-3
Nya`
Neo Genesis Vs Cosmic Origins
Roundout/4v4/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Ryker[Gold Paladin] Vs Pidove[Gold Paladin] L
Match 2: Aides[Shadow Paladin] Vs Azyre[Narukami] W
Match 3: Maziad[Aqua Force] Vs XenophonHearts[Shadow Paladin] W
Match 4: Hyomathunder[Great Nature] Vs Mana[Pale Moon] W
Round 2:
Match 1: Aides[Shadow Paladin] Vs Pidove[Gold Paladin] W
Neo Genesis Victory
4-1
Neo Genesis Vs Limit Break
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1: [/size][/color][/glow][/b]
Match 1:
Overlord[Aqua Force] Vs
Messiah[Kagero] W
Match 2:
Zerodude[Link Joker] Vs
Scy[Pale Moon] W
Match 3:
Sirvat[Angel Feather] Vs
Azura[Aqua Force] L
Round 2:
Match 1: Overlord[Aqua Force] Vs Azura[Aqua Force] L
Match 2: Zerodude[Aqua Force] Vs Azura[Aqua Force] W
Neo Genesis Victory
3-2
thanks for the tb
Neo Genesis Vs Cosmic Origin
Gunsliner/7v7/Clan Diversity
Match 1: Pish[Gear Chronicle] Vs Pidove[Shadow Paladin] W
Match 2: Pish[Gear Chronicle] Vs pksoultaker5[Gold Paladin] W
Match 3: Pish[Gear Chronicle] Vs Prowl[Gear Chronicle] L
Match 4: Zeon[Aqua Force] Vs Prowl[Gear Chronicle] W
Match 5: Zeon[Aqua Force] Vs Kaze[Link Joker] L
Match 6: Aides[Link Joker] Vs Kaze[Link Joker] W
Match 7: Aides[Link Joker] Vs Mana[Genesis] W
Match 8: Aides[Link Joker] Vs Zane[Aqua Force] L
Match 8: Overlord[Shadow Paladin] Vs Zane[Aqua Force] W
Match 9: Overlord[Shadow Paladin] Vs NeoBuster[Narukami] w
Neo Genesis Victory
7-3
-
Neo Genesis Vs 3 Swords of Hope
Roundout/4v4/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Rkos[Oracle Think Tank] Vs BlasterHero[Royal Paladin] W
Match 2: Sirvat[Pale Moon] Vs Kurosaki[Aqua Force] L
Match 3: Hyomathunder[Narukami] Vs Drago[Gear Chronicle] W
Match 4: Maziad[Aqua Force] Vs Kirisame[Link Joker] L
Round 2:
Match 1: Rkos[Oracle Think Tank] Vs Kurosaki[Aqua Force] W
Match 2: Hyomathunder[Narukami] Vs Kirisame[Link Joker] W
Neo Genesis Victory
4-2
-
Neo Genesis Vs Team Limit Break
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Pale Moon] Vs Stryker[Gear Chronicle] W
Match 2: Zeon[Shadow Paladin] Vs Devil[Link Joker] W
Match 3: Hyomathunder[Narukami] Vs Scyl[Shadow Paladin] L
Round 2:
Match 1: Sirvat[Pale Moon] Vs Scyl[Shadow Paladin] L
Match 2: Zeon[Shadow Paladin] Vs Scyl[Shadow Paladin] L
Neo Genesis Defeat
2-3
-
Neo Genesis Vs Genesic Braves
Roundout/5v5/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Anjaro[Narukami] Vs Kasier[Dimension Police] L
Match 2: Overlord[Link Joker] Vs Kai[Oracle Think Tank] W
Match 3: Zeon[Royal Paladin] Vs Icy Darkness[Genesis] W
Match 4: Hyomathunder[Aqua Force] Vs Brian[Gold Paladin] W
Match 5: Arcryalis[Tachikaze] Vs Vikav[Link Joker] W
Round 2:
Match 1: Overlord[Link Joker] Vs Kasier[Dimension Police] L
Match 2: Zeon[Royal Paladin] Vs Kasier[Dimension Police] W
Neo Genesis Victory
5-2
-
Neo Genesis Vs Genesic Braves
Roundout/5v5/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Tobi[Pale Moon] Vs Vikav[Shadow Paladin] W
Match 2: Overlord[Touken Ranbu] Vs Tipy[Dark Irregular] W
Match 3: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank] Vs Garmore[Angel Feather] W
Match 4: Aides[Shadow Paladin] Vs Kasier[Gold Paladin] L
Match 5: Hyomathunder[Aqua Force] Vs Brian[Megacolony] W
Round 2:
Match 1: Tobi[Pale Moon] Vs Kasier[Gold Paladin] L
Match 2: Overlord[Touken Ranbu] Vs Kasier[Gold Paladin] L
Match 3: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank] Vs Kasier[Gold Paladin] W
Neo Genesis Victory
5-3
-
Team Battle Vs Cosmic Origins
Match 1: Maziad (Aqua Force - Thavas) vs Pidove (Nova Grappler - Viktor)
Winner: Pidove!
Match 2: Anjaro (Genesis - Fenrir) vs Prowler (Gear Chronicle)
Winner: Prowler!
Match 3: Tobi (Pale Moon - Harri) vs Kaze Ryuenji (Link Joker - Messiahs)
Winner: Tobi!
Match 4: Hyoma (Dimension Police - MetalBorgs/Breakride) vs NeoBuster (Narukami - Voltage)
Winner: NeoBuster!
Match 5: Mikado (Gold Paladin - Bluish Flames) vs Zane Kisaragi (Aqua Force - Tetra)
Winner: Mikado!
Match 6: Tobi (Pale Moon - Harri) vs Pidove (Nova Grappler - Viktor)
Winner: Tobi!
Match 7: Mikado (Gold Paladin - Bluish Flames) vs Prowler (Gear Chronicle)
Winner: Mikado!
Match 8: Tobi (Pale Moon - Harri) vs NeoBuster (Narukami - Voltage)
Winner: NeoBuster!
Final Match: Mikado (Gold Paladin - Bluish Flames) vs NeoBuster (Narukami - Voltage)
-
Neo Genesis Vs Genesic Braves
Roundout/4v4/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank] Vs Kasier[Dimension Police] L
Match 2: Tobi[Narukami] Vs Gallantin[Spike Brothers] W
Match 3: Zerodude[Gold Paladin] Vs Elect[Great Nature] W
Match 4: Arcryalis[Tachikaze] Vs brian[Gear Chronicle] W
Round 2:
Match 1: Tobi[Narukami] Vs Kasier[Dimesion Police] W
Neo Genesis Victory
4-1
-
Neo Genesis Vs Limit Break
Gunslinger/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank] Vs Schyler[Gold Paladin] W
Match 2: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank] Vs Devil[Royal Paladin] L
Match 3: Soulsilver[Gold Paladin] Vs Devil[Royal Paladin] W
Match 4: Soulsilver[Gold Paladin] Vs Scyl[Shadow Paladin] W
Neo Genesis Victory
3-1
-
Neo Genesis Vs Genesic Braves
Roundout/4v4/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank] Vs Kasier[Dimension Police] L
Match 2: Mikado[Gold Paladin] Vs Abyss[Pale Moon] W
Match 3: Kohaku[Shadow Paladin] Vs Garmore[Link Joker] L
Match 4: Hyomathunder[Narukami] Vs Dio[Gold Paladin] W
Round 2:
Match 1: Mikado[Gold Paladin] Vs Kasier[Dimension Police] W
Match 2: Hyomathunder[Narukami] Vs Garmore[Link Joker] W
Neo Genesis Victory
4-2
-
Neo Genesis Vs Team Asteroid
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diveristy
Match 1: Aides[Shadow Paladin] Vs Trowa[Aqua Force] W
Match 2: Hyomathunder[Aqua Force] Vs Ryujiknight[Royal Paladin] W
Match 3: Pish[Gear Chronicle] Vs Ren[Narukami] W
Neo Genesis Victory
3-0
Thanks for the team battle
-
Neo Genesis Vs Genesic Braves
Roundout/4v4/Clan Diveristy
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Pale Moon] Vs Kasier[Gold Paladin] W
Match 2: Kohaku[Shadow Paladin] Vs Fury[Oracle Think Tank] W
Match 3: Pish[Gear Chronicle] Vs Dio[Nova Grappler] W
Match 4: Aides[Narukami] Vs Garmore[Link Joker] W
Neo Genesis Victory
4-0
-
Neo Genesis Vs Genesic Braves
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diveristy
Aids (Shadow Paladin) vs Kaiser (Link Joker) Loss
Nero (Pale Moon) vs Vikav (Aqua Foce) Loss
[Neo Gen]Pish (Gear Chronicle) vs Dio (Gold Paladin) Won
[Neo Gen]Pish (Gear Chronicle) vs Kaiser (Link Joker) Won
[Neo Gen]Pish (Gear Chronicle) vs Vikav (Aqua Force) Won
Neo Genesis Won
-
Neo Genesis Vs Ragnarock Awakening
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank] Vs Muteki[Bermuda Triangle] L
Match 2: Overlord[Gold Paladin] Vs Anbuis[Pale Moon] L
Match 2: Aides[Shadow Paladin] Vs Pride[Genesis] L
Neo Genesis Defeat
0-3
Neo Genesis Vs Genesic Braves
Roundout/5v5/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Overlord[Aqua Force] Vs Phantom[Nubatama] W
Match 2: Overlord[Aqua Force] Vs Kaozer[Dimension Police] W
Match 3: Overlord[Aqua Force] Vs Psyko[Kagero] W
Match 4: Overlord[Aqua Force] Vs Vikav[Link Joker] W
Match 5: Overlord[Aqua Force] Vs Dio[Gold Paladin] W
Neo Genesis Victory
5-0
-
Neo Genesis Vs Blue Flare
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity/Double Mulligan
Cardshop
Round 1:
Match 1: Tobi[Pale Moon] Vs Jite[Royal Paladin] Win
Match 2: Overlord[Aqua Force] Vs Asura[Gold Paladin] Win
Match 3: Pish[Gear Chronicle] Vs Exzulu[Link Joke] Lose
Round 2:
Match 1: Tobi[Pale Moon] Vs Exzulu[Link Joker] Win
Neo Genesis Victory
3-1
-
Neo Genesis Vs Mu's
Roundout/4v4/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Max[Narukami] Vs Nozomi[Link Joker] L
Match 2: Anjaro[Kagero] Vs Kotori[Angel Feather] W
Match 3: Hyomathunder[Aqua Force] Vs Rin[Aqua Force] W
Match 4: Sirvat[Angel Feather] Vs Umi[Shadow Paladin] L
Round 2:
Match 1: Anjaro[Kagero] Vs Nozomi[Link Joker] W
Match 2: Hyomathunder[Aqua Force] Vs Umi[Shadow Paladin] W
Neo Genesis Victory
4-2
-
Neo Genesis Vs Cosmic Origins
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Maziad[Narukami] Vs NeoBuster[Narukami] W
Match 2: Sirvat[Angel Feather] Vs Bloodedge[Aqua Force] W
Match 3: Hyomathunder[Megacolony] Vs Pidove[Nova Grappler] L
Round 2:
Match 1: Maziad[Naukami] Vs Pidove[Nova Grappler] L
Mach 2: Sirvat[Angel Feather] Vs Pidove[Nova Grappler] W
Neo Genesis Victory
3-2
-
Neo Genesis Vs Genesic Braves
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diveristy
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Genesis] Vs Kasier[Dimension Police] W
Match 2: Aides[Shadow Paladin] Vs Vikav[Aqua Force] L
Match 3: Kohaku[Angel Feather] Vs Garmore[Angel Feather] W
Match 4: Tobi[Aqua Force] Vs Dio[Gold Paladin] W
Round 2:
Match 1: Sirvat[Genesis] Vs Vikav[Aqua Force] W
Neo Genesis Victory
4-1
-
Neo Genesis Vs Genesic Braves
Roundout/4v4/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Aides[Shadow Paladin] Vs Kazier[Link Joker] L
Match 2: Tobi[Aqua Force] Vs Vikav[Aqua Force] L
Match 3: Sirvat[Genesis] Vs Dio[Gold Paladin] W
Match 4: Pish[Gear Chronicle] Vs Garmore[Shadow Paladin] W
Round 2:
Match 1: Sirvat[Genesis] Vs Kazier[Link Joker] L
Match 2: Pish[Gear Chronicle] Vs Vikav[Aqua Force] L
Neo Genesis Defeat
2-4
-
Neo Genesis Vs 3SOH
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Genesis] Vs BlasterHero[Royal Paladin] W
Match 2: Zeon[Link Joker] Vs Drago[Gear Chronicle] W
Match 3: Overlord[Aqua Force] Vs Kuroski[Gold Paladin] W
Neo Genesis Victory
3-0
Neo Genesis Vs 3SOH
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Angel Feather] Vs Drago[Gear Chronicle] W
Match 2: Tobi[Pale Moon] Vs BlasterHero[Royal Paladin] L
Match 3: Mikado[Aqua Force] Vs Kurosaki[Aqua Force] W
Round 2:
Match 1: Sirvat[Angel Feather] Vs BlasterHero[Royal Paladin] L
Match 2: Mikado[Aqua Force] Vs BlasterHero[Royal Paladin] W
Neo Genesis Victory
3-2
-
Neo Genesis Vs Celestial Empire
Roundout/5v5/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Shadow Paladin] Vs Buster[Nova Grappler] L
Match 2: Maziad[Narukami] Vs Shiro[Granblue] W
Match 3: Rkos[Gold Paladin] Vs Aludin[Royal Paladin] L
Match 4: Overlord[Aqua Force] Vs Shurgal[Bermuda Triangle] W
Match 5: Zeon[Link Joker] Vs Hiel[Kagero] L
Round 2:
Match 1: Maziad[Narukami] Vs Buster[Nova Grappler] L
Match 2: Overlord[Aqua Force] Vs Aludin[Royal Paladin] L
Neo Genesis Defeat
2-5
Neo Genesis Vs Mus
Roundout/5v5/Clan Diveristy
Match 1: Sirvat[Angel Feather] Vs Nozomi[Shadow Paladin] L
Match 2: Pish[Gear Chronicle] Vs Kotori[Link Joker] L
Match 3: Aides[Shadow Paladin] Vs Hanayo[Aqua Force] W
Match 4: Overlord[Aqua Force] Vs Honoka[NaruKami] L
Match 5: Hyomathunder[Kagero] Vs Umi[Bermud Triangle] W
Round 2:
Match 1: Aides[Shadow Paladin] Vs Nozomi[Shadow Paladin] L
Match 2: Hyomathunder[Kagero] Vs Kotori[Link Joker] L
Neo Genesis Defeat
2-5
-
Neo Genesis Vs Genesic Braves
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Zeon[Aqua Force] Vs Kasier[Link Joker] L
Match 2: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank] Vs Garmore[Dimension Police] W
Match 3: Kohaku[Shadow Paladin] Vs Dio[Nova Grappler] L
Neo Genesis Defeat
1-3
-
Neo Genesis Vs Falsebound Kingdom
Normal/3v3/2 of 3 matches/ Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank] Vs Mattata Yoragi[Granblue] W
Match 2: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank] Vs Mattata Yoragi[Granblue] W
Round 2:
Match 1: Aides[Shadow Paladin] Vs Leon[Aqua Force] W
Match 2: Aides[Shadow Paladin] Vs Leon[Aqua Force] L
Match 3: Aides[Shadow Paladin] Vs Leon[Aqua Force] W
Neo Genesis Victory
2-0
-
Neo Genesis Vs Rebirth Darkness
Roundout/4v4/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank + Coco] Vs River[Narukami + Vanquisher] W
Match 2: Hyoma[Shadow Paladin + Abyss] Vs Arka[Link Joker + Messiah] W
Match 3: Max[Royal Paladin + Alfred] Vs Ray[Royal Paladin + SGD/Atomile] L
Match 4: Tobi[Pale Moon + Harri] Vs Leo[Gear Chronicle + G Break] W
Round 2:
Match 1: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank + Coco] Vs Ray[Royal Paladin + SGD/Atomile] W
Neo Genesis Victory
4-1
-
Neo Genesis Vs Mus
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank + Magus] Vs Kotori[Link joker + CBD] L
Match 2: MaX[Aqua Force + Thavas] Vs Honoka[Narukami + Brawlers] L
Match 3: Hyomthunder[Megacolony + ] Vs Hanayo[Aqua Force + Ripples] W
Round 2:
Match 1: Hyomathunder[Megacolony] Vs Kotori[Link Joker] L
Neo Genesis Defeat
1-3
Neo Genesis Vs Limit Break
Roundout/4v4/Clan Diversity
Match 1: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank] Vs Stryker[Gold Paladin] L
Match 2: Zeon[Royal Paladin] Vs Azure[Aqua Force] L
Match 3: Hyomthunder[Link Joker] Vs Devil[Royal Paladin] W
Match 4: Pish[Gear Chronicle] Vs Scyl[Shadow Paladin] L
Round 2:
Hyomathunder[Link Joker] Vs Stryker[Gold Paladin] L
Neo Gen Defeat
1-4
-
Neo Genesis Vs Genesic Brave
Gunslinger/6v6/Clan Diversity
Match 1: Tobi[Pale Moon] Vs Touchdown[Spike Brothers] W
Match 2: Tobi[Pale Moon] Vs Deadman[Royal Paladin] W
Match 3: Tobi[Pale Moon] Vs Kasier[Dimension Police] W
Match 4: Tobi[Pale Moon] Vs Garmore[Link Joker] L
Match 5: Sirvat[Link Joker] Vs Garmore[Link Joker] W
Match 6: Sirvat[Link Joker] Vs Synchro[Kagero] W
Match 7: Sirvat[Link Joker] Vs Vikav[Dark Irregular] W
Neo Genesis Victory
6-1
-
Neo Genesis Vs Team Asteroid
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1
Match 1: Sirvat[Pale Moon] Vs Misaki[Dark Irregular] W
Match 2: Kohaku[Shadow Paladin] Vs Ren[Link Joker] L
Match 3: Hyomathunder[Link Joker] Vs Mana[Shadow Paladin] L
Round 2:
Match 1: Sirvat[Pale Moon] Vs Ren [Link Joker] W
Match 2: Sirvat[Pale Moon] Vs Mana[Shadow Paladin] L
Neo Genesis Defeat
2-3
-
Neo Genesis Vs Limit Break
Gunsliner/4v4/Clan Diversity
Match 1: Soulsilver[Oracle Think Tank] Vs Matt[Narukami] W
Match 2: Soulsilver[Gold Paladin] Vs Scyl[Shadow Paladin] L
Match 3: Pish[Gear Chronicle] Vs Scyl[Shadow Paladin] W
Match 4: Pish[Gear Chronicle] Vs Nine[Royal Paladin] W
Neo Genesis Victory
3-1
Neo Genesis Vs Genesic Braves
Roundout/4v4/Double Mulligan
Round 1:
Match 1: Arcryalis[Megacolony] Vs Kasier[Link Joker] L
Match 2: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank] Vs Garmore[Gold Paladin] L
Match 3: Max[Royal Paladin] Vs Dio[Nova Grappler] W
Match 4: Overlord[Aqua Force] Vs Joker[Aqua Force] L
Round 2:
Match 1: Max[Royal Paladin] Vs Kasier[Link Joker] W
Match 2: Max[Royal Paladin] Vs Garmore[Gold Paladin] W
Match 3: Max[Royal Paladin] Vs Joker[Aqua Force] W
Neo Genesis Victory
4-3
-
Neo Genesis Vs Radiant Tales
Roundout/4v4/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank + Magus] Vs Pcdroid[Murakumo] W
Match 2: Kohaku[Shadow Paladin] Vs Snosoul[Neo Nector] W
Match 3: Zeon[Narukami + Brawlers] Vs Ice_Guardian[Bermuda Triangle + Prism] L
Match 4: Max[Royal Paladin] Vs Jai Hearts[Royal Paladin] L
Round 2:
Match 1: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank + Magus] Vs Ice_Guardian[Bermuda Triangle + Prism] L
Match 2: Kohaku[Shadow Paladin + Witches] Vs Jai Hearts[Royal Paladin + Alfred] W
Match 3: Kohaku[Shadow Paladin + Witches] Vs Ice_Guardian[Bermuda Triangle + Prism] W
Neo Gen Victory
4-3
Neo Genesis Vs Blue Flare
Roundout/4v4/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Zeon[Shadow Paladin + Abyss] Vs Neko[Granblue] W
Match 2: Max[Megacolony] Vs DarkHeart[Narukami] L
Match 3: Sirvat[Pale Moon] Vs Jite[Aqua Force + Ripples] W
Match 4: Hyomathunder[Nova Grappler + Beast Deity] Vs Exzlu[Link Joker] W
Round 2:
Match 1: Zeon[Shadow Paladin + Abyss] Vs DarkHeart[Narukami] W
Neo Gen Victory
4-1
Neo Genesis Vs Cosmic Origin
Normal/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank] Vs Bloodedge[Pale Moon] W
Round 2: Hyomathunder[Shadow Paladin] Vs NeoBuster[Royal Paladin] L
Round 3: Pish[Gear Chronicle] Vs Pidove[Nova Grappler] L
Neo Gen Defeat
1-3
Neo Genesis Vs 3 Swords of Hope
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank] Vs HyakuyaAlice[Gear Crhonicle] L
Match 2: Maziad[Narukami] Vs Kurosaki[Royal Paldin] W
Match 3: Rkos[Nova Grappler] Vs KaoruKO[Shadow Paladin] W
Round 2:
Match 1: Maziad[Narukami] Vs HyakuyaAlice[Gear Chronicle] W
Neo Gen Victory
3-1
Neo Genesis Vs Genesic Braves
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Angel Feather] Vs Deadman[Oracle Think Tank] L
Match 2: Hyomathunder[Gear Chronicle] Vs Kasier[Dimension Police] W
Match 3: Brony[Bermuda Triangle] Vs Vikav[Megacolony] W
Round 2:
Match 1: Hyomathunder[Gear Chronicle] Vs Deadman[Oracle Think Tank] W
Neo Gen Victory
3-1
Neo Genesis Vs Genesic Braves
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Hyo[Nova Grappler] Vs Vikav[Mega colony] L
Match 2: Josh[Aqua Force] Vs ****[Royal Paladin] W
Match 3: Pish[Gear Chronicle Vs Kasier[Link Joker] W
Round 2:
Match 1: Overlord[Aqua Force] Vs Vikav[Mega colony]
Neo Gen Victory
3-1
-
Neo Genesis Vs Celestial Empire
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Nubatama + Shura Legion] Vs Shiro[Nubatama + Shura Legion] L
Match 2: Kohaku[Genesis + Witches] Vs Alduin[Royal Paladin + Jewel Knight] W
Match 3: Hyomathunder[Great Nature + Chatnoir] Vs Des[Aqua Force + Transcore/tetra] W
Round 2:
Match 1: Kohaku[Genesis + Witches] Vs Shiro[Nubatama + Shura Legion] W
Neo Gen Victory
3-1
Neo Genesis Vs Team Asteroid
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank] Vs Ryujiknight[Great Nature] L
Match 2: Brony[Bermuda Triangle] Vs Senk[Dimension Police] L
Match 3: Hyomathunder[Aqua Force] Vs Trowa[Aqua Force] W
Round 2:
Match 1: Hyomthunder[Aqua Force] Vs Ryujiknight[Great Nature] L
Neo Gen Defeat
1-3
-
Neo Genesis Vs Radiant Tales
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank + Tsuk] Vs Godless[Tachikaze] W
Match 2: Hyomathunder[Great Nature] Vs Helios[Great Nature] W
Match 3: Tobi[Pala Moon] Vs Elect[Narukami] W
Neo Gen Victory
3-0
Neo Genesis Vs TAAPIB(Callum Team)
Roundout/7v7/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Zeon[Narukami] Vs Mimmo[Gold Paladin] L
Match 2: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank] Vs Aeon Jellal[Nova Grappler] W
Match 3: Pish[Gear Chronicle] Vs Xandex[Gear Chronicle] W
Match 4: Tobi[Pale Moon] Vs Hound[Narukami] W
Match 5: Hyomathunder[Great Nature] Vs Waiterfang[Great Nature] W
Match 6: Overlord[Dimension Police] Vs Kalulu[Granblue] L
Match 7: Soulsilver[Gold Paladin] Vs [God]Soul[Royal Paladin] L
Round 2:
Match 1: Sirvat[Orcale Think Tank] Vs Mimmo[Gold Paladin] L
Match 2: Pish[Gear Chronicle] Vs Kalulu[Granblue] W
Match 3: Tobi[Pale Moon] Vs [God]Soul[Royal Paladin] W
Round 3:
Match 4: Hyomathunder[Great Nature] Vs Mimmo[Gold Paladin] W
Neo Gen Victory
7-4
-
Neo Genesis Vs Blue Flare
Roundout/4v4/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Granblue] Vs LeonEM[Royal Paladin] W
Match 2: Max[Royal Paladin] Vs hiimpall[Royal Paladin] W
Match 3: Hyomathunder[Great Nature] Vs Jite[Link Joker] L
Match 4: Zeon[Shadow Paladin] Vs Neko[Granblue] W
Round 2:
Match 1: Sirvat[Granblue] Vs Jite[Link Joker] L
Match 2: Max[Royal Paladin] Vs Jite[Link Joker] W
Neo Gen Victory
4-2
Neo Genesis Vs ER
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Angel Feather] Vs Hunter ET[Link Joker] L
Match 2: Maziad[Narukami] Vs Crystalia[Genesis] L
Match 3: Zeon[Shadow Paladin] Vs Patrickzzz[Narukami] W
Round 2:
Match 1: Zeon[Shadow Paladin] Vs Hunter ET[Link Joker] W
Match 2: Zeon[Shadow Paladin] Vs Crystalia[Genesis] L
Neo Gen Defeat
2-3
-
Neo Genesis Vs Ragnarok Awakening
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Arcryalis[Tachikaze] Vs Anubis[Tachikaze] W
Match 2: Sirvat[Granblue] Vs Bastet[Aqua Force] W
Match 3: Brony[Dark Irregular] Vs Pride[Nova Grappler] L
Round 2:
Match 1: Arcryalis[Tachikaze] Vs Pride[Nova Grappler] L
Match 2: Sirvat[Granblue] Vs Pride[Nova Grappler] L
Neo Gen Defeat
2-3
-
Neo Genesis Vs Team Asteroid
Gunslinger/3v3/Clan Diversity
Sirvat(AF)[Gabriel] vs ryujiknight(NK)[Brawlers]
Sirvat(AF)[Gabriel] vs [Nexus]Misaki(AF)[Gabriel/Love Sniper, Nociel]
Izayanagi Tobi(RP)[Jewel Knights] vs [Nexus]Misaki(AF)[Gabriel/Love Sniper, Nociel]
hyomathunder(NK)[Vanquisher/Vermillion/Crimson] vs [Nexus]Misaki(AF)[Gabriel/Love Sniper, Nociel]
hyomathunder(NK)[Vanquisher/Vermillion/Crimson] vs Ren [R](RP)[Sanctuary Guard Dragon]
Neo Gen Defeat
2-3
-
Neo Genesis Vs Team Asteroid
Roundout/5v5/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Kohaku[Shadow Paladin] Vs Misaki[Angel Feather] L
Match 2: Tobi[Angel Feather] Vs Trowa[Aqua Force] L
Match 3: Lati[Aqua Force] Vs Senkakusei[Tachikaze] L
Match 4: Zeon[Link Joker] Vs Iffy[Royal Paladin] W
Match 5: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank] Vs Ren[Kagero] L
Round 2:
Match 1: Zeon[Link Joker] Vs Misaki[Angel Feather] W
Match 2: Zeon[Link Joker] Vs Trowa[Aqua Force] L
Neo Gen Defeat
5-2
-
Round Out Vs Cosmics Origins
Round 1: Sirvat(Angel Feather) Vs Bloodedge(Aqua Force)
Winner: Sirvat
Round 2: Izayanagi(Pale Moon) Vs Rex(Tachikaze)
Winner: Izayanagi
Round 3: Kohaku(Genesis) Vs Prowler(Shadow Paladin)
Winner: Kohaku
Round 4: Zeon(Link Joker) Vs Pidove(Gear Chronicle)
Winner: Zeon
Round 5: Tim(Dimension Police) Vs Neo Buster(Narukami)
Winner: Neo Buster
Final Round:Sirvat(Angel Feather) Vs Neo Buster(Narukami)
Winner: Sirvat
-
Neo Genesis Vs Genesic Braves
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Lati[Narukami] Vs Vikav[Dark Irregular] W
Match 2: Sirvat[Angel Feather] Vs Kazier[Dimension Police] W
Match 3: Hyomathunder[Shadow Paladin] Vs Sealdrag[Nova Grappler] W
Neo Gen Victory
3-0
Neo Genesis Vs Genesic Braves
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Lati[Pale Moon] Vs NinjaMan[Kagero] W
Match 2: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank] Vs Sealdrag[Nova Grappler] W
Match 3: Rkos[Nova Grappler] Vs Vikav[Dark Irregular] L
Match 4: Golden Leo[Granblue] Vs Kazier[Link Joker] L
Round 2:
Match 1: Lati[Pale Moon] Vs Vikav[Dark Irregular] W
Match 2: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank] Vs Kazier[Link Joker] L
Round 3:
Match 1: Lati Vs Kazier L
Neo Gen Defeat
3-4
-
Neo Genesis Vs Team Asteroid
Gunsliner/3v3/Clan Diversity
Match 1: Maziad[Royal Paladin] Vs Senkakusei[Royal Paladin] W
Match 2: Maziad[Royal Paladin] Vs Ryujiknight[Narukami] W
Match 3: Maziad[Royal Palaidn] Vs Ren[Link Joker] W
Neo Gen Victory
3-0
-
Neo Genesis Vs Genesic Braves
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Hyomathunder[Nubatama] Vs NinjaMaster[Aqua Force] W
Match 2: Pish[Gear Chronicle] Vs Vikav[Dimension Police] W
Match 3: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank] Vs Kasier[Link Joker] L
Round 2:
Match 1: Hyomathunder[Nubatama] Vs Kasier[Link Joker]
Match 2: Pish[Gear Chronicle] Vs Ksier[Link Joker] L
Neo Gen Defeat
2-3
-
Neo Genesis Vs 3 Swords of Hope
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Angel Feather] Vs HyakuyaAlice[Angel Feather] W
Match 2: Hyomathunder[MegaColony] Vs Reikko[Tachikaze] L
Match 3: Lati[Bermuda Triangle] Vs Kirisame Alex[Link Joker] L
Round 2:
Match 1: Sirvat[Angel Feather] Vs Reikko[Tachikaze] L
Neo Gen Defeat 1-3
-
Neo Genesis Vs Team Limit Break
Gunslinger/5v5/Clan Diversity
Match 1: Sirvat[Genesis] Vs Aka[Gear Chronicle] W
Match 2: Sirvat[Genesis] Vs Matt[Narukami] W
Match 3: Sirvat[Genesis] Vs Devil[Shadow Paladin] L
Match 4: Tobi[Angel Feather] Vs Devil[Shadow Paladin] L
Match 4: Lati[Kagero] Vs Devil[Shadow Paladin] W
Match 5: Lati[Kagero] Vs Tyrant[Dark Irregular] W
Match 6: Lati[Kagero] Vs Nine[Dimension Police] W
Match 7: Lati[Kagero] Vs Chaos[Unknown] W
Neo Gen Victory
6-2
-
Neo Genesis Vs 3SOH
Roundout/4v4/Clan Diversity
Match 1: Sirvat[Genesis + Witches] Vs Kurosaki[Royal Paladin +Alfred/Sanctuary Guard] W
Well this was a 4v4 team battle, but 3 Swords of Hope decided to try and take on two teams at a time but failed. They didnt even notify me they were participating in another and expected me to wait for over 15min. Deciding to tell me after the first match was done(It was done rather quickly) I will be counting this as a 4-0 win.
Neo Gen Victory
4-0
-
Neo Genesis Vs Team Limit Break
Gunslinger/3v3/Clan Diversity
Match 1: Sirvat[Angel Feather] Vs Nine[Dimension Police] W
Match 2: Sirvat[Angel Feather] Vs Aka[Link Joker] W
Match 3: Sirvat[Angel Feather] Vs Matt[Narukami] W
Neo Gen Victory
3-0
-
Neo Genesis Vs Blue Flare
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Lati[Link Joker] Vs Neko[Royal Paladin] W
Match 2: Max[Spike Brothers] Vs Asura[Narukami] W
Match 3: Hyomathunder[Narukami] Vs Jite[Link Joker] W
Neo Gen Victory
3-0
-
Neo Genesis Vs Ragnarok Awakening
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Zerodude[Royal Paladin] Vs Bastet[Great Nature] W
Match 2: Sirvat[Angel Feather] Vs Flame[Link Joker] L
Match 3: Hyomathunder[Shadow Paladin] Vs Pride[Nova Grappler] W
Round 2:
Match 1: Zerodude[Royal Paladin] Vs Flame[Link Joker] L
Match 2: Hyomathunder[Shadow Paladin] Vs Flame[Link Joker] W
Neo Gen Victory
3-2
-
Neo Genesis Vs Radiant Tales
Roundout/Clan Diversity/3v3
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Genesis] Vs Podroid[Aqua Force] W
Match 2: Lati[Royal Paladin] Vs Snosoul[Touken Ranbu] W
Match 3: Mazaid[Narukami] Vs SpiderHunter[Link Joker] L
Round 2:
Match 1: Sirvat[Genesis] Vs SpiderHunter[Link Joker/cbd] L
Match 2: Lati[Royal Paladin] Vs SpiderHunter[Link Joker] L
Neo Gen Defeat
2-3
-
Neo Genesis Vs Genesic Braves
Roundout/4v4/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Lati[Angel Feather] Vs Overlord[Gold Paladin] W
Match 2: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank] Vs The X[Kagero] W
Match 3: Max[Narukami] Vs Kaizer[Link Joker] L
Match 4: Hyomathunder[Shadow Paladin] Vs Sealdrag[Nova Grappler] L
Round 2:
Match 1: Lati[Angel Feather] Vs Kaizer[Link Joker] W
Match 2: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank] Vs Sealdrag[Nova Grappler] W
Neo Gen Victory
4-2
-
Neo Genesis Vs 3 Swords of Hope
Roundout/Clan Diversity/3v3
Round 1:
Match 1: Lati[Kagero] Vs Kurosaki[Royal Paladin] L
Match 2: Maziad[Narukami] Vs Reikko[Tachikaze] Win
Match 3: Hyomathunder[Link Joker] Vs Kirisame[Link Joker] W
Round 2:
Match 1: Mazaid[Narukami] Vs Kurosaki[Royal Paladin] L
Match 2: Hyomathunder[Link Joker] Vs Kurosaki[Royal Paladin] W
Neo Gen Victory
3-2
Neo Genesis Vs Blue Flare
Roundout/3v3/Single Mulligan
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank] Vs Asura[Granblue] Win
Match 2: Max[Narukami] Vs Jite[Angel Feather] Win
Match 3: Zeon[Aqua Force] Vs Jig[Royal Paladin] Win
Neo Gen Victory
3-0
-
Neo Genesis Vs Genesic Braves
Gunslinger/5v5/Clan Diversity
Match 1: Lati[Aqua Force] Vs Kaizer[Link Joker] L
Match 2: Max[Great Nature] Vs Kaizer[Link Joker] W
Match 3: Max[Great Nature] Vs RougueHero[Gold Paladin] L
Match 4: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank] Vs RougueHero[Gold Paladin] L
Match 5: Brony[Dark Irregular] Vs RougueHero[Gold Paladin] L
Match 6: Tobi[Pale Moon] Vs RougueHero[Gold Paladin] L
Neo Gen Defeat
1-5
-
Neo Gen vs EX
Round 1
Max (Gear Chronicle - Revo) vs EX ??? (Tester/Noir Great Nature) > Loss
Mark (Messiah - LJ) vs EX Frotch (G Murakumo) > Win
Mikado ( Beast Deity - Nova Grappler) vs EX Clap (Thavas- Aqua Force) > Loss
Hyoma (Leopald/Noir - Great Nature) vs EX Lester (Asha - Neo Nectar) > Win
ROUND 2
Mark vs Ex??? > Won
Hyoma vs Clap > Won
Victory
-
Neo Genesis Vs Rebirth Darkness
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank] Vs MV[Royal Paladin] L
Match 2: Brony[Bermuda Triangle] Vs Elino[Nova Grappler] W
Match 3: Maziad[Narukami] Vs Hibiki[Gear Chronicle] L
Round 2:
Match 1: Brony[Bermuda Triangle] Vs MV[Royal Paladin] L
Neo Gen Defeat
1-3
-
Neo Genesis vs Muse
Roundout/3v3/Clan Div/Smull/New banlist ajaja
Round 1:
Brony (Prism- Bermuda Triangle) was defeated by Maki (Jewl Knight- Royal Paladin)
Hyomathunder (Leopald/Noir Great Nature) defeated Hannyo ( Witch - Shadow Paladin)
The Tobi (Nociel/Gabe - Angel Feather) defeated Shockwave (Nokoino?) (Chaos Break Dragon - Link Joker)
Round 2:
Hyolo was def by Maki
Round 3:
TObi def Maki!!!
WE WIN!!!! jajaaja
-
Neo Genesis Vs Radiant Tales
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Max[Royal Paladin] Vs KawaiiM[Oracle Think Tank] L
Match 2: Sirvat[Pale Moon] Vs Pcdriod[Narukami] W
Match 3: Lati[Narukami] Vs ChaosBlazer[Gold Paladin] W
Round 2:
Match 1: Sirvat[Pale Moon] Vs KawaiiM[Oracle Think Tank] L
Match 2: Lati[Narukami] Vs Pcdriod[Narukami] L
Neo Gen Defeat
2-3
-
Neo Genesis Vs Radiant Tales
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Lati[Angel Feather] Vs Pcdriod[Nrukami] W
Match 2: Hyomthunder[Great Nature] Vs SpiderHunter]Nubatama] W
Match 3: Zeon[Dimension Police] Vs Knives[Neo Nector] W
Neo Gen Victory
3-0
Neo Genesis Vs Radiant Tales
Roundout/3v3/Ckan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Tobi[Dimension Police] Vs ChaosBlazer[Gold Paladin] L
Match 2: Lati[Bermuda Triangle] Vs Knives[Neo Nector] L
Match 3: Hyomathunder[Great Nature] Vs Pcdriod[Narukami]
Round 2:
Match 1: Hyomathunder[Great Nature] Vs ChaosBlazer[Gold Paladin] W
Match 2: Hyomatunder[Great Nature] Vs Knives[Neo Nector] L
Neo Gen Defeat
2-3
-
Neo Genesis vs Radiant Tales
(4v4, gunslinger, s mull, new list, clan diversity)
1: [Neo Gen]Pish (GC) vs 3Dano (PM)
2: Hyomathunder (AqF Blue Wave) vs 3Danao (PM)
3: Hyomathunder (AqF Blue Wave) vs R.T Devinz (DP Metalborg)
4: Hyomathunder (AqF Blue Wave) vs RT-ChaosBlazer (GP Liberators)
5: Hyomathunder (AqF Blue Wave) vs R.T. Pcdroid (LJ Star Vader Chaos)
Neo Gen victory
4 - 1
-
Neo Genesis vs Radiant Tales
(4v4, gunslinger, s mull, new list, clan diversity)
1: Lati (AF Nociel) vs RT 3Dano (PM Nightmare dolls)
2: Lati (AF Nociel) vs RT-ChaosBlazer (GP Liberators)
3: Lati (AF Nociel) vs R.T Devinz (LJ Star Vader Chaos)
4: Mikado (GP Ezel) vs R.T Devinz (LJ Star Vader Chaos)
5: Mikado (GP Ezel) vs R.T. Pcdroid (Kagero Overlord)
Neo Gen victory
4-1
-
Neo Genesis vs CE
(3v3, gunslinger, s mull, new list, clan diversity)
1: Mikado (NG Beast Deity) vs [GNE L]Des (OTT Magus)
2: Mikado (NG Beast Deity) vs Yami no Shiro (Narukami Brawlers)
3: Sirvat (PM) vs Yami no Shiro (Narukami Brawlers)
4: Sirvat (PM) vs vs [CS] Alduin (RP Jewel Knights)
Neo Gen victory
3-1
-
Neo Genesis Vs Celestial Empire
Roundout/4v4/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Angel Feather] Vs Alduin[Shadow Paladin] L
Match 2: Hyomathunder[Great Nature] Vs Shiro[Dark Irregular] W
Match 3: Max[Kagero] Vs Des[Kagero] L
Match 4:Lati[Granblue] Vs Absol[Neo Nector] W
Round 2:
Match 1: Hyomathunder[Great Nature] Vs Alduin[Shadow Paladin] W
Match 2: Lati[Granblue] Vs Des[Kagero] W
Neo Gen Victory
4-2
-
Neo Genesis Vs Mu's
Roundout/5v5/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Pale Moon] Vs Nozomi[Deletors] L
Match 2: Tobi[Dimension Police] Vs Hanayo[Narukami] L
Match 3: Lati[Angel Feather] Vs Honaka[Shadow Paladin] W
Match 4: Hyomathunder[Narukami] Vs Eli[Gold Paladin] W
Match 5: Max[Kagero] Vs Maki[Bermuda Triangle] L
Round 2:
Match 1: Lati[Angel Feather] Vs Nozomi[Deletors] W
Match 2: Hyomathunder[Narukami] Vs Hanayo[Narukami]L
Round 3:
Match 1: Lati[Angel Feather] Vs Maki[Bermuda Triangle] W
Round 4:
Match 1: Lati[Angel Feather] Vs Hanayo[Narukami] W
Neo Gen Victory
5-4
-
Neo Genesis Vs Team Limit Break
Roundout/4v4/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank] Vs Devil[Link Joker] L
Match 2: Tobi[Pale Moon] Vs Alex[Kagero] W
Match 3: Hyomathunder[Aqua Force] Vs Matt[Narukami] W
Match 4: Lati[Link Joker] Vs Scyl[Shadow Paladin] W
Round 2:
Match 1: Tobi[Pale Moon] Vs Devil[Link Joker] W
Neo Gen Victory
4-1
-
Neo Genesis Vs Team Limit Break
Roundout/4v4/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Angel Feather] Vs Scyl[Shadow Paladin] Lose
Match 2: Lati[Pale Moon] Vs Devil[Link Joker] W
Match 3: Hyomathunder[Bermuda Triangle] Vs Matt[Narukami] Lose
Match 4: Tobi[Kagero] Vs Alex[Kagero] W
Round 2:
Match 1: Lati[Pale Moon] Vs Scyl[Shadow Paladin] W
Match 2: Tobi[Kagero] Vs Matt[Narukami] L
Round 3:
Match 1: Lati[Pale Moon] Vs Matt[Narukami] W
Neo Gen Victory
4-3
-
Team Page Updated
-
Neo Genesis Vs 3SOH
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Zeon[Shadow Paladin] Vs Kurosaki[Royal Paladin] L
Match 2: Lati[Angel Feather] Vs Hyakuya[Gear Chronicle] L
Match 3: Hyomathunder[Narukami] Vs Angelloverlord[Angel Feather] W
Round 2:
Match 1: Hyomathunder[Narukami] Vs Kurosaki[Royal Paladin] W
Match 2: Hyomathunder[Narukami] Vs Hyakuya[Gear Chronicle] L
Neo Gen Defeat
2-3
Neo Genesis Vs Genesic Braves
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Pale Moon] Vs Sealdrag[Shadow Paladin] L
Match 2: Lat[Angel Feather] Vs Garmore[Gold Paladin] W
Match 3: Rkos[Gold Paladin] Vs Kaizer[Link Joker] L
Round 2:
Match 1: Lati[Angel Feather] Vs Sealdrag[Shadow Paladin] L
Neo Gen Defeat
1-3
Neo Genesis Vs Genesic Braves
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank] Vs Sealdrag[Shadow Paladin] W
Match 2: Lati[Granblue] Vs Garmore[Gold Paladin] L
Match 3: Rkos[Great Nature] Vs Kaizer[Royal Paladin] L
Round 2:
Match 1: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank] Vs Garmore[Gold Paladin] W
Match 2: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank] Vs Kaizer[Royal Paladin] L
Neo Gen Defeat
2-3
Neo Genesis Vs Limit Break
Gunsliner/3v3/Clan Diverstiy
Round 1:
Match 1: Mikado[Gold Paladin] Vs ColorBWR[Shadow Paladin] W
Match 2: Mikado[Gold Paladin] Vs Devil[Gold Paladin] L
Match 3: Tobi[Great Nature] Vs Devil[Gold Paladin] L
Match 4: Zeon[Dimension Police] Vs Devil[Gold Paladin] W
Match 5: Zeon[Dimension Police] Vs Matt[Narukami] W
Neo Gen Victory
3-2
-
Neo gen Def AQ 3-2
Via Mikado Sweeep
-------------------------------------------------------------
Neo Gen vs TA
MaX was def by Kazehi
Hyo def Kazehi
Hyo def Zan
Hyo def Alex
Hyo def Milkyswag
Neo gen wins 1-4
-
K
VS RD
HYo was def by Ellino
Max def Ellino
Max was def by Vanquisher
Lati def Vanquisher
Lati def MV via D/c
Neo gen wins
-
Neo Genesis Vs Blades of Retribution
Gunslinger/4v4/Clan Diversity
Match 1: Brony[Pale Moon] Vs Primarch[Tachikaze] W
Match 2: Brony[Pale Moon] Vs Nero Kaze[Pale Moon] W
Match 3: Brony[Pale Moon] Prowl[Gear Chronicle] W
Match 4: Brony[Pale Moon] Vs Aides[Royal Paladin] L
Match 5: Sirvat[Bermuda Triangle] Vs Aides[Royal Paladin] L
Match 6: Tobi[Angel Feather] Vs Aides[Royal Paladin] L
Match 7: Mikado[Gold Paladin] Vs Aides[Royal Paladin] W
Neo Gen Victoy
4-3
-to lazy to color-
-
Neo Genesis Vs Cosmic Origins
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Max[Neo Nector] Vs NeoBuster[Royal Paladin] L
Match 2:Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank] Vs Hound[Genesis] W
Match 3:Lati[Gear Chronicle] Vs Kalulu[Aqua Force] L
Round 2:
Match 1: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank] Vs NeoBuster[Royal Paladin] W
Match 2: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank] Vs Kalulu[Aqua Force] W
Neo Gen Victory
3-2
-
Neo Genesis Vs Blades of Retrubution
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Brony[Great Nature] Vs Outer[Dimension Police] L
Match 2: Tobi[Dark Irregular] Vs Diamond[Granblue] W
Match 3: Sirvat[Kagero] Vs Prowl[Gear Chronicle] L
Round 2
Match 1: Tobi[Dark Irregular] Vs Outer[Dimension Police] L
Neo Gen
1-3
-
Neo Genesis Vs Cosmic Origins
Roundout/4v4/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Lati[Aqua Force] Vs Xandex[Kagero] Win
Match 2: Sirvat[Bermuda Triangle] Vs Lunaris[Link Joker] Win
Match 3: Tobi[Pale Moon] Vs Dardrath[Royal Paladin] Win
Match 4: Pish[Gear Chronicle] Vs NeoBuster[Narukami] Win
Match 5: Mikado[Gold Paladin] Vs Touma[Shadow Paladin] Lose
Round 2:
Match 1: Lati[Aqua Force] Vs Touma[Shadow Paladin] Lose
Match 2: Sirvat[Bermuda Triangle] Vs Touma[Shadow Paladin] Lose
Match 3: Tobi[Pale Moon] Vs Touma[Shadow Paladin] Lose
Match 4: Rkos(Sub in for Pish)[Gear Chronicle] Vs Touma[Shadow Paladin]
Neo Gen Defeat
4-5
-
Neo Genesis Vs Imagine Breaker
Roundout/3v3/ Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank] Vs Kalulu[Granblue] Win
Match 2: Hyomathunder[Aqua Force] Vs Xandex[Gear Chronicle] Win
Match 3: Lati[Angel Feather] Vs NeoBuster[Royal Paladin] Win
Neo Gen Victory
3-0
-
Neo Genesis Vs Rebirth Darkness
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank] Vs River[Narukami] L
Match 2: Kohaku[Shadow Paladin] Vs MV[Royal Paladin] L
Match 3: Rkos[Royal Paladin] Vs Elino[Gear Chronicle] L
Neo Gen Defeat
0-3
-
Neo Genesis Vs Imagine Break
Roundout/Clan Diversity/4v4
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Neo Nectar] Vs Bloodedge[Great Nature] Lose
Match 2: Brony[Pale Moon] Vs Pidove[Nova Grappler] Lose
Match 3: Max[Nubatama] Vs Touma Callum[Shadow Paladin] Lose
Neo Gen Defeat
0-3
Neo Genesis Vs Ragnarok Awakening
Gunsliner/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Neo Nectar] Vs Anubis[Tachikaze] L
Match 2: Brony[Pale Moon] Vs Anubis[Tachikaze] L
Match 3: Tobi[Spike Brothers] Vs Anubis[Tachikaze] W
Match 4: Tobi[Spike Brothers] Vs Bastet[Granblue] W
Match 5: Tobi[Spike Brothers] Vs Pride[Nubatama] W
Neo Gen Victory
3-2
-
Neo Genesis Vs Blade of Retrubution
Gunslinger/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Tobi[Spike Brothers] Vs Gaia[Tachikaze] L
Match 2: Brony[Pale Moon] Vs Gaia[Tachikaze] L
Match 3: Sirvat[Angel Feather] Vs Gaia[Tachikaze] W
Match 4: Sirvat[Angel Feather] Vs Color[Gear Chronicle] W
Match 5: Sirvat[Angel Feather] Vs Raw[Narukami] W
Neo Gen Victory
3-2
-
Neo Genesis Vs Imagine Breaker
Roundout/4v4/ Clan Diversity
Round 1
Match 1: Sirvat(Nubatama)[Shiranui] vs [T-AL] Kalulu(Aqua Force)[Maelstrom]
Match 2: Lati~(Great Nature)[Chatnoir] vs Mattata Yuragi(Granblue)[Seven Seas]
Match 3: Izayanagi Tobi(Spike Brothers)[Rising Nova] vs pidove(Nova Grappler)[Beast Deitys]
Match 4: Hyomathunder(Tachikaze)[Gaiaemperor] vs Xandex(Gear Chronicle)[Chrono Jet]
Round 2
Match 1: Sirvat(Nubatama)[Shiranui] vs Mattata Yuragi(Granblue)[Seven Seas]
Match 2: Sirvat(Nubatama)[Shiranui] vs NeoBuster(Narukami)[Vanquisher]
Neo Gen Victory
4-2
-
Neo Genesis Vs Blades of Retribution
Gunslinger/4v4/Clan Diversity
Match 1: Sirvat(Nubatama)[Shiranui] vs Convict (Kagero)[Seal Dragons]
Match 2: Sirvat(Nubatama)[Shiranui] vs Aides Immortus(Royal Paladins)[Jewel Knights]
Match 3: Zeon(Link Joker)[Chaos] vs Aides Immortus(Royal Paladins)[Jewel Knights]
Match 4: Zeon(Link Joker)[Chaos] vs ColorBWR(Granblue)[Seven Seas]
Match 5: Zeon(Link Joker)[Chaos] vs RawDawGX(Narukami)[Kaiser]
Neo Gen Victory
4-1
-
Team Neo Genesis Vs Team Blades of Retribution
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Kuruma[Narukami/Vermillion] Vs ColorBWR[Nubatama/Shiranui] ColorBWR Wins
Match 2: Ex-Greikaiser[Link Joker/Deletors] Vs Prowl3r[Gear Chronicle] Ex-Greikaizer Wins
Match 3: Pish[Gear Chronicle] Vs RaswDawDX[Narukami/Vermillion] Pish Wins
Round 2:
Match Ex=Greikaizer[Link Joker/Deletors] Vs ColorBWR[Nubatama/Shiranui] Ex-GreiKaizer Wins
Neo Gen Victory
3-1
-
Neo Genesis Vs Aqs
Gunslinger/4v4/Clan Diversity
Match 1: Scyl[Aqua Force] Vs You[Pale Moon] L
Match 2: Kaiser[Link Joker] Vs You[Pale Moon] W
Match 3: Kaiser[Link Joker] Vs Ruby[Royal Paladin] W
Match 4: Kaiser[Link Joker] Vs Riko[Narukami] W
Match 5: Kaiser[Link Joker] Vs Yoshiko[ Bermuda Triangle] L
Match 6: Zeon[Great Nature] Vs Yoshiko[Bermuda Triangle] L
Match 7: Ren[Shadow Paladin] Vs Yoshiko[Bermua Triangle] W
Neo Gen Victory
4-3
Neo Genesis Vs Falsebound Kingdom
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank] Vs PrideStrong[Royal Paladin] L
Match 2: Avarice[Pale Moon] Vs Death[Gear Chronicle] L
Match 3: Tobi[Spike Brothers] Vs Chaos[Link Joker] L
Neo Gen Defeat
0-3
-
Neo Genesis Vs Vorpal Sword
Roundout/Clan Diversity/3v3
Round 1:
Match 1: Tobi[Pale Moon] Vs Lunar[Shadow Paladin] L
Match 2: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank] Vs Sud[Link Joker] L
Match 3: Rkos[Nubatama] Vs Shockwave[Granblue] L
Neo Gen Defeat
0-3
Neo Genesis Vs Vorpal Swords
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Tobi[Pale Moon] Vs Lunar[Pale Moon] Win
Match 2: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank] Vs Sud[Nuba] Lose
Match 3: Pish[Gear Chronicle] Vs Shock[cbd] Lose
Round 2:
Match 1: Tobi[ Pale Moon] Vs Sud[Nuba] Win
Match 2: Tobi[Pale Moon] Vs Shock[cbd] Lose
Neo Gen Defeat
1-3
-
Neo Genesis vs Limit Break
Roundout/Clan Diversity/3v3
Round 1:
Match 1: Brony[Neo Nectar] Vs Scyl[Aqua Force] L
Match 2: Lati[Aqua Force] Vs Nine[Nova Grappler] W
Match 3: Tobi[Bermuda Triangle] Vs Stargirl[Angel Feather] W
Round 2:
Match 1: Lati[Aqua Force] Vs Scyl[Aqua Force] W
Neo Genesis Victory
3-0
-
Team Battle vs Imagine Breaker!
Format: 3v3 Roundout!
Rules: Single Mulligan and Clan Diversity
Pidove (Nova Grappler) vs Sirvat (Gold Paladin - Bluish Flames)
Nastu (Gear Chronicle) vs Rkos (Royal Paladin - SGD)
Kalulu (Grandblue - Seven Seas) vs MaX (Narukami - Vanquisher)
Pidove (Nova Grappler) vs Rkos (Royal Paladin - SGD)
Neo Gen Defeat 3-1
-
Neo Genesis Vs Celestial Empire
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Granblue] Vs Shurgal[Oracle Think Tank] Win
Match 2: Tobi[Pale Moon] Vs Alduin[Link Joker] Lose
Match 3: Pish[Gear Chronicle] Vs Des[Royal Paladin] Win
Round 2:
Match 1: Sirvat[Granblue] Vs Alduin[Link Joker] Win
Neo Gen Victory
3-1
Neo Genesis Vs Imagine Breaker
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Pale Moon] Vs Touma[Dimension Police] Lose
Match 2: Tobi[Aqua Force] Vs Pidove[Nova Grappler] Win
Match 3: Lati[Angel Feather] Vs Hound[Kagero] Win
Round 2:
Match 1: Tobi[Aqua Force] Vs Touma[Dimension Police] Won
Neo Gen Victory
3-1
-
Neo Genesis Vs Blades of Retribution
Roundout/4v4/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Pale Moon] Vs NeroKaze[Pale Moon] Lose
Match 2: Tobi[Aqua Force] Vs Prowl[Aqua Force] Lose
Match 3: Rkos[Granblue] Vs Color[Link Joker] Win
Match 4: Zerodude[Narukami] Vs RawDaw[Kagero] Win
Round 2:
Match 1: Rkos[Granblue] Vs NeroKaze[Pale Moon] Win
Match 2: Zerodude[Narukami] Vs Prowl[Aqua Force] Win
Neo Gen Victory
4-2
-
Neo Genesis Vs Imagine Break
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Pale Moon] Vs Pidove[Nova Grappler] Win
Match 2: Phantom[Gear Chronicle] Vs Houndoomer[Gold Paladin] Win
Match 3: Zerodude[Narukami] Vs NeoBuster[Narukami] Win
Neo Gen Victory
3-0
-
Neo Genesis Vs Lance Defense Team
Roundout/3v3/Clan Diversity
Round 1:
Match 1: Tobi[Pale Moon] Vs Necrovalley[Nova Grappler] Lose
Match 2: Brony[Dark Irregular] Vs NoDenial[Aqua Force] Lose
Match 3: Sirvat[Angel Feather] Vs Yuya[Gold Paladin] Win
Round 2:
Match 1: Sirvat[Angel Feather] Vs Necrovalley[Nova Grappler] Win
Match 2: Sirvat[Angel Feather] Vs NoDenial[Aqua Force] Win
Neo Gen Victory
3-2
-
Neo Genesis Vs Radiant Tails
Roundout/Single Mulligan/4v4
Round 1:
Match 1: Arcryalis[Tachikaze/Ancient Dragons] Vs Scrappy[Royal Paladin] Neo Genesis Win
Match 2: Hyomathunder[Aqua Force/Thavas] Vs Yami no Shiro[Granblue/Seven Seas] Neo Genesis Lose
Match 3: Simi[Bermuda Triangle/Duos] Vs Aeon[Dark Irregular/Blade Wing] Neo Genesis Win
Match 4: Sirvat[Angel Feather/Nociel] Vs 3Dnano[Gear Chronicle] Neo Genesis Lose
Round 2:
Match 1: Arcryalis[Tachikaze/Ancient Dragons] Vs Yami no Shiro[Granblue/Seven Seas] Neo Genesis Lose
Match 2: Simi[Bermuda Triangle/Duos] Vs 3Dnano[Gear Chronicle] Neo Genesis Lose
Neo Gen Defeat 2-4
Neo Genesis Vs 3 Swords of Hope
Roundout/3v3/Single Mulligan
Round 1:
Mach 1: Sirvat[Granblue/Nightrose] Vs darksetune[Royal Paladin/Jk] Neo Gen lose
Match 2: Pish[Gear Chronicle] Vs Alice[Gear Chronicle] Neo Gen lose
Match 3: Hyomathunder[Great Nature] Vs Kurosaki[Shadow Paladin] Neo Gen Lose
Neo Gen Defeat
0-3
Neo Genesis Vs Blades of Retrubution
Roundout/Single Mulligan/3v3
Round 1:
Match 1: SanXeart[Shadow Paladin] Vs NeroKaze[Bermuda Triangle] Neo Gen Win
Match 2: Hyomathunder[Spike Brothers] Vs Vampricess[Link Joker] Neo Gen Win
Match 3: Sirvat[Granblue] Vs ColorBWR[Royal Paladin] Neo Gen Lose
Round 2:
Match 1: SanXeart[Shadow Paladin] Vs ColorBWR[Royal Paladin] Neo Gen Win
Neo Genesis Victory 3-1
Neo Genesis Vs Team Asteroid
Roundout/Single Mulligan/3v3
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Granblue/Nightrose] Vs Des[Aqua Force] Neo Gen Win
Match 2: SanXeart[Shadow Paladin] Vs AnicentHalo[Shadow Paladin] Neo Gen Win
Match 3: Kohaku[Genesis] Vs Ren[R][Royal Paladin/Sanctuary Guard] Neo Gen Lose
Round 2:
Match 1: SanXeart[Shadow Paladin] Vs Ren[Royal Paladin] Neo Gen Win
Neo Genesis Victory
3-1
-
Neo Genesis Vs 3 Swords of Hope
Roundout/4v4/Single Mulligan
Round 1:
Match 1: Arcryalis[Great Nature] Vs Hyakuya[Gear Chronicle] Lose
Match 2: Sirvat[Granblue] Vs Rekia Lupus[Link Joker] Lose
Match 3: Hyomathunder[Shadow Paladin] Vs Darksetsuna[Angel Feather] Win
Match 4: Tobi[Aqua Force] Vs Kurosaki[Shadow Paladin] Win
Round 2:
Match 1: Hyomathunder[Shadow Paladin] Vs Hyakuya[Gear Chronicle] Win
Match 2: Tobi[Aqua Force] Vs Rekia[Link Joker] Win
Neo Gen Victory
4-2
-
Neo Genesis Vs Heavens Breaker
Roundout/3v3/Single Mulligan
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank] Vs Mikado[Gold Paladin] Win
Match 2: SanXeart[Royal Paladin] Vs Mana[Angel Feather] Win
Match 3: Hyomathunder[Granblue] Vs Anjaro[Aqua Force] Win
Neo Gen Victory
3-0
-
Neo Genesis Vs Heavens Breaker
Roundout/4v4/Single Mulligan
Round 1:
Match 1: SanXeart[Link Joker] Vs AnicentHalo[Pale Moon] Win
Match 2: Hyomathunder[Dimension Police] Vs Cece Lockheart[Royal Paladin] Lose
Match 3: Pishman[Gear Chronicle] Vs Anjaro[Dimension Police] Win
Match 4: Kohaku[Narukami] Vs Sage Nova[Gold Paladin] Win
Round 2:
Match 1: SanXeart[Link Joker] Vs Cece Lockheart[Royal Paladin]Win
Neo Genesis Victory
4-1
-
Neo Genesis Vs AmetRabioKaiju
Gunslinger/3v3/Single Mulligan
Match 1: Simi[Royal Paladin] Vs Miriko[Genesis] Win
Match 2: Simi[Royal Paladin] Vs NeosYT[Link Joker] Win
Match 3: Simi[Royal Paladin] VS Hado[Touken Renbou] Win
Neo Genesis Victory
3-0
-
Neo Genesis Vs Ethereal Requiem
Roundout/3v3/Single Mulligan
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Granblue] Vs Atemus[Gear Chronicle] Win
Match 2: SanXeart[Shadow Paladin] Vs Blaster[Gold Paladin] Lose
Match 3: Hyomathunder[Aqua Force] Vs Crystalia[Tachikaze] Lose
Round 2:
Match 1: Sirvat[Granblue] Vs Blaster[Gold Paladin] Lose
Neo Genesis Defeat
1-3
-
Neo Genesis Vs Night Raid
3v3/Roundout/Single Mulligan
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Angel Feather] Vs Trowa[Royal Paladin] Win
Match 2: Arcryalis[Great Nature] Vs Kazehi[Kagero] Lose
Match 3: Hyomathunder[Royal Paladin] Vs Kaze Ryueji[Gear Chronicle] Win
Round 2:
Match 1: Sirvat[Angel Feather] Vs Kazehi[Kagero] Win
Neo Genesis Victory 3-1
-
Neo Genesis Vs Radiant Tales
Roundout/3v3/Single Mulligan
Round 1:
Match 1: Hyoamthunder[Dimension Police + Gallop] Vs Dracokid[Nova Grappler + Viktor] Win
Match 2: Simi[Royal Paladin + Alfred/Atomile] Vs Kurama[Gold Paladin + Gurgrit] Win
Match 3: Sirvat[Angel Feather + Gabreel] Vs Aeon[Bermuda Triangle + G Break] Win
Neo Genesis Victory
3-0
-
Neo Genesis Vs Radiant Tales
Roundout/3v3/Single Mulligan
Round 1:
Match 1: SanXeart[Shadow Paladin + Blaster] Vs Snosoul[Royal Paladin + Jewel Knight] Lose
Match 2: Sirvat[Angel Feather + Gabreel] Vs Aeon[Dark Irregular] Lose
Match 3: Hyomathunder[Royal Paladin + Atomile/SGD] Vs Mono[Pale Moon + Harri] Win
Round 2:
Match 1: Hyomathunder[Royal Paladin + Atomile/SGD] Vs Snosoul[Royal Paladin + Jwewl Knight] Win
Match 2: Hyomathunder[Royal Paladin + Atomile/SGD] Vs Aeon[Dark Iregular] Win
Neo Genesis Victory
3-2
-
Neo Genesis Vs Radiant Tales
Roundout/3v3/Single Mulligan
Round 1:
Match 1:Sirvat[Angel Feather + Gavrail] Vs Kurama[Shadow Paladin + Revengers] Win
Match 2: SanXeart[Link Joker + Star Vaders] Vs Snosoul[Royal Paladin + JK] Win
Match 3: Hyomathunder[Granblue + Seven Seas] Vs Aeon[Dark Irregular + G Break] Win
Neo Genesis Victory
3-0
-
NEO GENESIS VS 3SOH!!!!!!! 3v3 SINGLE MULL!
ROUND OUT STYLE BOIS
Neku -chan :) (DRAGONIC OVERLORD DA LEGEND SWAG) vs D.Suna (Jewel Knights!!!!!!) - L
Godyommmma (THE BLASTER RUSHER MUSHER THING!) vs Reikaaaaaa (Deletors >.>) - L
Simi ( SKYSCRAPER HAND DOU) vs Aliiiiiice (NARUTO ULTIMATE NINJA STORM MURAKUMO EDITION!) - Ayyy
ROUND FREGGIN 2
Simi (You know the deck -___-) vs D.Suna!!!! (Not gonna repeat >.>) -Ayyy
ROUND 3 SUDDEN DEATH TIME!
Simi( -__-) vs Reikkkkkkka (Deletooooors) - Ayyy
NEO GEN WINS!!!!!!!! YAY SIMI!
-
Neo Genesis vs Etherial Requiem
3v3 / Roundout / Single Mulliagn
Arcryalis (Chatnoir + Fox) vs Darkey (G-Nubatama) Arcryalis Win
Sirvat (G-Angel Feather) vs Blaster~ (Gurguit) Blaster~ Win
Hyomathunder (G-Murakumo) vs Atemus (Gear Chronicle) Hyomathunder Win
Arcryalis (Chatnoir + Fox) vs Blaster~ (Gurguit) Blaster~ Win
Hyomathunder (G-Murakumo) vs Blaster~ (Gurguit) Hyomathunder Win
Neo Genesis Win
-
Neo Genesis Vs 3soh
Roundout/Single Mulligan/3v3
Round 1:
Match 1: Hyomathunder[Granblue] Vs HyakuaAlice[Murakumo] Win
Match 2: SkunkWitch[Dark Irregular] Vs HyakuaAlice(Playing for Karou) Win
Match 3: Sirvat[Oracle Think Tank] Vs Kurosaki[Shadow Paladin] Win
Neo Genesis Victory
3-0
-
Neo Genesis Vs Radiant Tales
Roundout/Single Mulligan/ 4v4
Round 1:
Match 1: Skunk[Dark Irregular] Vs Dracokid[Nova Grappler] Lose
Match 2: SanXeart[Shadow Paladin] Vs 3Dnano[Gear Chronicle] Win
Match 3: Pish[Gear Chronicle] Vs Aeon[Dark Irregular] Win
Match 4: Hyomathunder[Bermuda Triangle] Vs Spider[Dimension Police] Win
Round 2:
Match 1: SanXeart[Shadow Paladin] Vs Dracokid[Nova Grappler] Win
Neo Genesis Victory
4-1
-
Neo Gen vs Blades of R.
5v5 GUNS DMULL!
Brony2 (Dark Irregular- Blade Wings) vs. Misaki (Gavril - Angel Feathers) - L 0-1
Sirvat ( Blademaster -Kagero) vs. Misaki - L 0-2
Tobi (Neo Nectar - Bloom) vs. Misaki - W 1-2
Tobi (Neo Nectar - Bloom vs. Aides (Revengers Shadow Paladin) L 1-3
Godyoma (7cs - Granblue) vs. Aides W 2-3
Godyoma (7cs - Granblue) vs. Duive ( Dudely SB) L 2-4
Pish (Gear Chronicle) vs. Duive W 3-4
Pish(Gear Chronicle) vs. NeroKaze (Gold Paladin) W 4-4
Pish ( Gear Chronicle) vs. DiamondRune (???) W 5-4
Neo Genesis wins
5-4
-
Neo Genesis Vs Ethereal Requiem
Roundout/Single Mulligan/3v3
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Granblue] Vs Kay[Link Joker] Win
Match 2: Milkyswag[Gold Paladin] Vs Blaster[Dark Irregular] Win
Match 3: Simi[Royal Paladin] Vs Atemus[Gear Chronicle] Win
Neo Genesis Victory
3-0
-
Hey Sirvat! Its me , Simi! :P :)
-
Neo Genesis Vs Team Asteroid
Roundout/Single Mulligan/3v3
Round 1:
Match 1: Kohaku[Genesis] Vs Des[Great Nature] Win
Match 2: Sirvat[Granblue] Vs Kirisame[Oracle Think Tank] Win
Match 3: Hyomathunder[Aqua Force] Vs Scyl[Shadow Paladin] Win
Neo Genesis Victory
3-0
-
Neo Genesis Vs Radiant Tales
Roundout/4v4/Single Mulligan
Round 1:
Match 1: Milkyswag[Gold Paladin + Gurgit] Vs Chaosblazer[Gold Paladin + Bluish Flame] Win
Match 2: Kohaku[Pale Moon + Harri] Vs Tim[Royal Paladin + Atomile] Lose
Match 3: Simi[Bermuda Triangle + Meer/Nemuel] Vs Scrappy[Pale Moon + Harri] Win
Match 4: ChronoG[Granblue + Nightrose] Vs Aeon[Bermuda Triangle + larius] Win
Round 2:
Match 1: Milkyswag[Gold Paladin] Vs Tim[Royal Paladin] Lose
Match 2: Simi[Bermuda Triangle] Vs Tim[Royal Paladin] Lose
Match 3: ChronoG Lose do to area not allowing him to log back on after a force close and RT would not allow someone within the team to play same thing for him.
Neo Genesis Defeat
4-3
-
Neo Gen vs Radiant Tales
Roundout 4v4 Dmull!
Round 1:
ChronoSH [Granblue] vs Shiro [Dark Irregalar] -L [0-1]
Pish [Gear Chronicle] vs Scrappy! [Pale Moon] -L [0-2]
Sirvat [Angel Feather] vs Spiderman [Spike Brother] -W [1-2]
Godyoma [Murakumo] vs Dnao [Gear Chronicle] Grade lock loss [1-3]
Round 2:
Sirvat defeated Shiro due to him leaving [2-3]
Round 3:
Sirvat [Angel Feather] vs Scrappy [ Pale Moon] L - [2-4]
NEO GEN LOSES 2-4~
-
Neo Genesis vs Muse...
Kohaku vs Niker 0-1
Swag vs Niker 0-2
Quityoma vs nier 0-3
Defeat
-
Neo Genesis Vs TA
Roundout/Single Mulligan/3v3
Round 1:
Match 1: SkunkWitch[Bermuda Triangle] Vs Des[Aqua Force] Lose
Match 2: Hyomathunder[Tachikaze] Vs AncientHalo[Royal Paladin] Lose
Match 3: Sirvat[Angel Feather] Vs Tsuna[Gold Paladin] Win
Round 2:
Match 1: Sirvat[Angel Feather] Vs Des[Aqua Force] Win
Match 2: Sirvat[Angel Feather] Vs Ancient Halo[Royal Paladin] Lose
Neo Genesis Defeat
2-3
-
Neo Genesis Vs TA
Roundout/Single Mulligan/3v3
Round 1:
Match 1: DangerousGirl[Bermuda Triangle] vs Ren [R][Shadow Paladin] Win
Match 2: Sirvat[Granblue] Vs AncientHalo[Royal Paladin] Lose
Match 3: Hyomathunder[Great Nature] Vs [T.A]shadow[Narukami] Lose
Round 2:
Match 1: DangerousGirl[Bermuda Triangle] Vs AncientHalo[Royal Paladin] Lose
Neo Genesis Defeat
1-3
-
Team Battle vs Muse >.< Round 1:
San Heart vs Niker [0-1]
DG vs Anju [0-2]
Godyoma vs Hanny boy [1-3]
Round 2: Triggerlessyoma vs Niker [1-4]
NEO GEN LOSES 1-4
-
Vs. FF
Round 1!
Hyolothunder [Great nature/Cats] vs Syl [Revenger/SP]
Sirvat [Nightrose/GB] vs Sandy (Ginger gurl!) [Bloom Plants]
D.Gurl [jewel knights] vs Aeon [ Amon DI]
Round 2!
Godyomathunder [Cats/GN] vs Sandy(Ginger Gurl!) [Bloom Plants]
Neo Gen Wins 3-1
-
Neo Genesis Vs FF
Roundout/3v3/Single Mulligan
Round 1:
Match 1: Hyomathunder[Great Nature] Vs Tobi[Neo Nectars] Lose
Match 2: ChronoG[Gear Chronicle] Vs Sandy[Mega colony] Lose
Match 3: Sirvat[Granblue] Vs Aeon[Great Nature] Lose
Neo Genesis Defeat
3-0
-
Vs. Night Raid!
Sirvat[ Granblue/Rose] def Ryuj[Seal Dragon!] 1-0
Hyoma[ Chating with Guru] def Kazehi [Big Belly] 2-0
SanxHeart[Jewel Knights] def Bloodedge[ Maelstrom] 3-0
Neo Gen Wins 3-0!
-
Vs. Heavens Breakers!
Brony [Dark Irregular] vs NeuBusta [Royal Paladin] 0-1
D.Gurl [Bermuda <|] def Anjaro [Spike Brothers] 1-1
Hyolo :/ [Shadow Paladin] vs Zan [Aqua Force] 1-2
D.Gurl [Bermuda <|] def NeoBusta [Royal Paladin] 2-2
D.Gurl [Bermuda<]] vs Zan [Aqua Force] 2-3
Neo Gen Defeated 2-3 :(
-
Neo Genesis Vs Phantom Troupe
Roundout/Single Muligan/3v3
Round 1:
Match 1: Brony[Dark Irregular] Vs Khez[Kagero] Lose
Match 2: Dangerous Girl[Bermuda Triangle] Vs Mark[Pale Moon] Win
Match 3: Hyomathunder[AF] Vs Aeon[GP] Lose
Round 2:
Match 1: Dangerous[BT] Vs Khez Lose
Neo Genesis Defeat 1-3
-
Neo Genesis Vs Mus
Roundout/Single Mulligan/3v3
Round 1:
Match 1: Brony[Dark irregular + Blade Wing] Vs Anju[Gold Paladiin+ Ezel] Win
Match 2: Sirvat[Granblue + Nightrose] Vs Honoka[Granblue + Seven Seas] Win
Match 3: Hyomathunder[Nubatama +Shiranui] Vs Hanaya[Aqua Force + Ripples] Win
Neo Genesis Victory
3-0
-
Neo Genesis Vs Night Raid
Roundout/Single Mulligan/3v3
Round 1:
Match 1: Hyomathunder[Dimension Police] Vs Trowa[Gold Paladin] Lose
Match 2: DangerousGirl[Neo Nectar] Vs Kaze Ryuenji[Gear Chronicle] Win
Match 3: Sirvat[Angel Feather] Vs Pidove[Nova Grappler] Lose
Round 2:
Match 1: DangerousGirl[Angel Feather] Vs Trowa[Gold Paladin] Lose
Neo Genesis Defeat
1-3
-
Neo Genesis Vs Phantom Troupe
Roundout/Single Mulligan/3v3
Round 1:
Match 1: SanXeart[Royal Paladin] Vs Mark_Alex[Gear Chronicle] Win
Match 2: Sirvat[Angel Feather] Vs Khex[Link Joker] Lose
Match 3: Kohaku[Narukami] Vs Kasier[Royal Paladin] Lose
Round 2:
Match 1: SanXeart[Royal Paladin] Vs Khex[Link Joker] Win
Match 2: SanXeart[Royal Paladin] Vs Kasier[Royal Paladin] Lin
Neo Genesis Victory
3-2
-
Neo Genesis Vs Team Asteriod
Roundout/Single Mulligan/3v3
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Angel Feather] Vs Altares[Bermuda Triangle] Win
Match 2: Brony[Bermuda Triangle] Vs Tsuna[Narukami] Win
Match 3: Arcryalis[Megacolony] Vs Des[Dark Irregular] Win
Neo Genesis Victory
3-0
-
Neo Genesis Vs DanSuba
Roundout/Single Mulligan/3v3
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Granblue] Vs MisakiScarlet[Kagero] Win
Match 2: Simi[Gold Paladin] Vs Desike[Link Joker] Win
Match 3: Arcryalis[Megacolony] Vs Bell[Gold Paladin] Lose
Round 2:
Match 1: Sirvat[Granblue] Vs Bell[Gold Paladin] Win
Neo Genesis Victory
3-1
-
Neo Genesis Vs Night Raid
Roundout/Single Mulligan/3v3
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Granblue + Nightrose]] Vs Kazehi[Kagero + Blademaster] Win
Match 2: NekuCross[Kagero + The Legend/Ace] Vs Ryujiknight[Great Nature + Tester/Cat] Win
Match 3: Dangerous Girl[Royal Paladin + Jewel Knight] Vs Kaze Ryuenji[Shadow Paladin] Win
Neo Genesis Victory
3-0
-
Neo Genesis Vs Team Asteroid
Roundout/Single Mulligan/3v3
Round 1:
Match 1: Simi[Kagero+ The X/Blade Master] Vs Ren[Angel Feather + Nociel] Win
Match 2: Arcryalis[Tachikaze] Vs Hyomathunder[Dimension Police] Win
Match 3: Sirvat[Link Joker + Chaos] Vs Des[Aqua Force] Win
Neo Genesis Victory
3-0
-
Neo Genesis Vs Night Raid
Roundout/Single Mulligan/3v3
Round 1:
Match 1: Dangerous Girl[Royal Paladin] VS Kaze Ryuenji[Shadow Paladin] Win
Match 2: Simi[Kagero + The X/Blademaster] Vs Ryujiknight[Narukami] Win
Match 3: Sirvat[Link Joker + Chaos] Vs Pidove[Mega Colony] Win
Neo Genesis Victory
3-0
-
Neo Genesis Vs Spectral Cats
Roundout/Single Mulligan/3v3
Round 1:
Match 1: Dangerous Girl[Neo Nectar + Ayesha] VS Buster[Dimension Police] Lose
Match 2: Sirvat[Link Joker + Chaos] Vs Adreus[Kagero + Blade Master] Win
Match 3: Brony[Angel Feather + Gavrail] Vs Jite[Link Joker + Messiah] Lose
Round 2:
Match 2:Sirvat[Link Joker] Vs Buster[Dimension Police] Lose
Neo Genesis Defeat
1-3
-
Neo Genesis Vs Blades of Retrubution
Roundout/Double Mulligan/5v5
Round 1:
Match 1: Brony[Angel Feather + Gavrail] Vs Nero Kaze[Link Joker + Messiah/ Infinite] Win
Match 2: Sirvat[Link Joker + Chaos] Vs Duive[Dimension Police + Metalborgs] Win
Match 3: Kaizer[Dimension Police] Vs Aides[Shadow Paladin + Revengers] Win
Match 4: Simi[Kagero+ The X/Blade Master] Vs Overlord[Kagero + Blade Master] Lose
Match 5: Tobi[Neo Nectar + Ayesha] Vs Misaki[Angel Feather + Gavrail] Win
Round 2:
Match 1: Brony[Angel Feather + Gavrail] Vs Overlord[Kagero] Win
Neo Genesis Victory
5-1
-
Neo Genesis Vs Team Asteroid
Roundout/Single Mulligan/3v3
Round 1:
Match 1: Kaizer[Link Joker] Vs Des[Aqua Force] Lose
Match 2: Sirvat[Granblue] Vs Ren[Gear Chronicle] Lose
Match 3: Zane[Kagero] Vs Scyl[Shadow Paladin] Lose
Neo Genesis Defeat
0-3
-
Neo Genesis Vs Mus
Roundout/Single Mulligan/3v3
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Granblue + Nightrose] Vs Hanayo[Aqua Force + Ripples] Lose
Match 2: Arcryalis[Tachikaze] Vs Erena[Dimension Police+ Gallop] Win
Match 3: NekuCross[Kagero + The Legend] Vs Nico[Royal Paladin] Lose
Round 2:
Match 1: Arcryalis[Tachikaze] Vs Hanayo[Aqua Force + Ripples] Win
Match 2: Arcryalis[Tachikaze] Vs Nico[Royal Paladin] Win
Neo Genesis Victory
3-2
-
Neo Genesis Vs Team Asteriod
Roundout/Single Mulligan/4v4
Round 1:
Match 1: NekuCross[Kagero + The Legend] Vs Shadow[Narukami + Vanquisher] Win
Match 2: Brony[Dark Irregular + Blade Wing] Vs Des[Gear Chronicle] Win
Match 3: Sirvat[Angel Feather + Gavrail] Vs Ren[Aqua Force + Ripples] Win
Match 4: Simi[Royal Paladin + Atiomile/Alfred] Vs Zeon[Granblue + Seven Seas] Lose
Round 2:
Match 1: NekuCross[Kagero + The Legend] Vs Zeon[Granblue + Seven Seas] Lose
Match 2: Brony[Dark Irregular + Blade Wing] Vs Zeon[Granblue + Seven Seas] Lose
Match 3: Sirvat[Angel Feather] Vs Zeon[Granblue + Seven Seas] Lose
Neo Genesis Defeat
3-4
-
Neo Genesis Vs IB
Roundout/4v4/Singe Mulligan
Round 1:
Match 1: NekuCross[Kagero + The X/The Legend] Vs Waiterfang[Great Nature] Lose
Match 2: Sirvat[Granblue+ Nightrose] Vs Houndomer[Gold Paladin + Gurgit] Win
Match 3: Kaizer[Dimension Police + Gallop] Vs Aeon Jellal[Oracle Think Tank] Win
Match 4: Shockwave[Genesis] Vs Soul[Angel Feather + Gavrail] Win
Round 2:
Match 1: Sirvat[Granblue + Nightrose] Vs Waiterfang[Great Nature + Tester] Lose
Match 2: Kaizer[Granblue + Nightorse] Vs Waiterfang[Great Nature + Tester] Win
Neo Genesis Victory
4-2
-
Neo Genesis Vs Radiant Tales
Roundout/Single Mulluigan/3v3
Round 1:
Match 1: Brony[Great Nature + Big Berry] Vs Draco[Nova Grappler] Lose
Match 2: Kohaku[Narukami + Vanquisher] Vs Chaos[Gold Paladin] Win
Match 3: Sirvat[Bermuda + Triangle] Vs 3danno[GC] Lose
Round 2:
Match 1: Kohaku[Narukami + Vanquisher] Vs Dracokid[Nova Grappler] Win
Match 2: Kohaku[Narukami + Vanuquisher] Vs 3danno[GC] Win
Neo Genesis Victory
3-2
-
Neo Genesis Vs Night Raid
Roundout/3v3/Single Muligan
Round 1:
Match 1: MilkySwag[Gold Paladin + Gurgit] Vs Ryujiknight[Link Joker + Messiah] Win
Match 2: Kaizer[Dimension Police + Robos] Vs Trowa[Dark Irregular + Blade Wing] Lose
Match 3: Kohaku[Narukami + Vanquisher/Kaiser] Vs Zane Kisaragi[Aqua Force] Win
Round 2:
Match 1: MilkySwag[Gold Paladin + Gurgut] Vs Trowa[Dark irregular + Blade Wing] Lose
Match 2: Kohaku[Narukami + Vanqusiher/Kaiser] Vs Trowa[Dark Irregular + Blade Wing] Win
Neo Genesis Victory
3-2
-
Neo Genesis Vs D&D
Gunslinger/3v3/Single Mulligan
Match 1: Kaizer[Link Joker + Deletors] Vs Aeon[Dark Irregular + Blade Wing] Lose
Match 2: Mazaid[Royal Paladin + SGD] Vs Aeon[Dark Irregular + Blade Wing] Lose
Match 3: Sirvat[Granblue + Nightrose] Vs Aeon[Dark Irregular _ Blade Wing] Win
Match 4: Sirvat[Granblue + Nightrose] Vs XrosHeart[Aqua Force + Tetra] Win
Match 5: Sirvat[Granblue + Nightrose] Vs Scyl[Shadow Paladin + Revenges] Win
Neo Genesis Victory
3-2
-
Neo Genesis Vs Phantom Troupe
Roundout/Single Mulligan/3v3
Round 1:
Match 1: MilkySwag[Spike Brothers + Rising Nova] Vs ArcadeAnon[Pale Moon + Harri] Win
Match 2: SanXeart[Royal Paladin + Altmile] Vs Zan Haruki[Dark Irregular + Blade Wing] Lose
Match 3: Sirvat[Bermuda Triangle + Pacfica] Vs Syedabd[Shadow Paladin] Win
Round 2:
Match 1: Sirvat[Bermuda Triangle + Pacfica] Vs Zan Haruki[Dark Irregular + Blade Wing] Win
Neo Genesis Victory
3-2[/
color][/font]
-
Neo Genesis Vs Night Raid
Roundout/Single Mulligan/3v3
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Angel Feather] Vs BloodEdge[Aqua Force] Lose
Match 2: Simi[Royal Paladin] Vs Pidove[Mega Colony] Lose
Match 3: Brony[PM] Vs Eternal[NN] Lose
Match 4: Arcryalis[Tachikaze] Vs Zane[SP] Lose
NG Defeat
0-4
-
Neo Genesis Vs D&D
Roundout/Single Mulligan/3v3
Round 1:
Match 1: Tobi[Kagero + Blademaster] Vs Firestar[Pale Moon + Harri] Win
Match 2: Milkyswag[Gold Paladin + Gurgit] Vs XrosHeart[Dark Irregular + Blade Wing] Lose
Match 3: Sirvat[Angel Feather + Gavrail] Vs Scyl[Shadow Paladin + Revengers] Win
Round 2:
Match 1: Tobi[Kagero + Blademaster] Vs XrosHeart[Dark Irregular + Blade Wing] Lose
Match 2: Sirvat[Angel Feather + Gavrail] Vs XrosHeart[Dark Irregular + Blade Wing] Lose
Neo Genesis Defeat
3-2
-
Neo Genesis Vs Phantom Troupe
Roundout/Single Mulligan/4v4
Round 1:
Match 1: Kaiser[Link Jokers + Deletors] Vs Ryker[Shadow Paladin] Lose
Match 2: Sirvat[Angel Feather + Gavrail] Vs Corsera[Royal Paladin] Lose
Match 3: Kohaku[Narukami] Vs darkdranzer[Bermuda Triangle] Lose
Match 4: Simi[Royal Paladin + Seekers] Vs Kevin[Narukami] Win
Round 2:
Match 1: Simi[Royal Paladin + Seekers] Vs Ryker[Shadow Paladin]
Neo Genesis Defeat
1-4
-
Neo Genesis Vs Phantom Troupe
Gunslinger/3v3/Single Mulligan
Round 1:
Match 1: Kaizer[Link Joker + Messiah] Vs Corsera[Royal Paladin + Atomile] Win
Match 2: Kaizer[Link Joker + Messiah] Vs Ryker[Shadow Paladin + Diablo] Win
Match 3: Kaizer[Link Joker + Messiah] Vs French Fries Tai[Gold Paladin + Ezel] Win
Neo Genesis Victory
3-0
-
Neo Genesis Vs Phantom Troupe
Roundout/Single Mulligan/3v3
Match1:VoltageFang ( Naru Vanquisher) vs Kevingm1991 ( Naru Brawler ) Lose
Match2:Kohaku ( Genesis Witch ) vs Ryker (Shadow Pala Diablo ) Lose
Match3:Simi ( Royal Pala Seeker ) vs Corsera ( Gold Pala Gurguit ) Win
Match4:Simi( Royal Pala Seeker ) vs Kevingm1991 ( Naru Brawler ) Win
Match5:Simi( Royal Pala Seeker ) vs Ryker (Shadow Pala Diablo ) Lose
NEO GENESIS DEFEAT2-3
-
Team Neo Genesis vs Team Final Phase
Round 1
1. Sirvat vs Venom = Venom wins.
2. Genesic Kaiser vs Paranoia = Genesic Kaiser wins.
3. Izayanagi Tobi vs Warhead = Izayanagi Tobi wins.
4. Xandex vs Smoothbear = Xandex wins.
Round 2
1. Genesic Kaiser vs Venom = Genesic Kaiser wins.
Result: Team Neo Genesis wins!
Decks used:
Neo Genesis
Sirvat- Granblue - Nightrose
Genesic Kaiser - Link Joker - Messiah
Izayanagi Tobi - Neo Nectar - Ahsha
Xandex - Gear Chronicle - Chronojet Dragon
Final Phase
Venom - Oracle Think Tank - Tsukuyomi
Paranoia - Shadow Paladin - Diablo
Warhead - Spike Brothers - Rising Nova
Smoothbear - Gold Paladin - Gurguit
-
Neo Genesis Vs Team Asteroid
Roundout/Single Mulligan/3v3
Round 1:
Match 1: Kaiser[Link Joker + Messiah] Vs Chrome[Narukami] Win
Match 2: Sirvat[Angel Feather + Gavrail] Vs Hyomathunder[Granblue + SevenSeas] Win
Match 3: Tobi[Neo Nectars + Ayesha] Vs Zei[Angel Feather + Gavrail] Lose
Round 2:
Match 1: Kaiser[Link Joker + Messiah] Vs Zei[Angel Feather] Lose
Match 2: Sirvat[Angel Feather + Gavrail] Vs Zei[Angel Feather + Nociel] Lose
Neo Genesis Defeat 2-3
-
Neo Genesis Vs Vorpal Sword
Roundout/Single Mulligan/3v3
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Bermuda Triangle + Prism] Vs Nik[Royal Paladin + SGD/Blaster] Lose
Match 2: Kaiser[Link Joker + Messiah] Vs Happy[Shadow Paladin + Witches] Lose
Match 3: ChronoG[Granblue + Seven Seas] Vs Shockwave[Dimension Police] Win
Round 2:
Match 1: ChronoG[Granblue + Seven Seas] Vs nik2180[Royal Paladin] Lose
Neo Genesis Defeat 1-3
-
Neo Genesis Vs Etheral Requim
Roundout/Single Mulligan/3v3
Round 1:
Match 1: Kohaku[Narukami + Vanquisher/Kaiser] Vs Blaster[Dark Irregular + Blade Wing] Win
Match 2: ChronoG[Granblue + Seven Seas] Vs HunterET[Kagero + The Legend] Win
Match 3: Mikyswag[Gold Paladin + Gurgit/Ezel] Vs Ange;[Angel Feather + Gavrial] Lose
Round 2:
Match 1: Kohaku[Narukami + Vanquisher/Kaiser] Vs Angel Feather + Gavrail] Win
Neo Genesis Victory
3-1
-
Neo Genesis Vs Team Asteroid
Roundout/Single Mulligan/3v3
Round 1:
Match 1: Kaiser[Link Joker + Messiah] Vs Misaki[Angel Feather + Nociel] Win
Match 2: Arcryalis[Megacolony + Machinings] Vs Dangerous Girl[Bermuda Triangle + Larius] Lose
Match 3: Sirvat[Angel Feather + Gavrail] Vs Ren[Gear Chronicle + Chronojet] Win
Round 2:
Match 1: Kaiser[Link Joker + Messiah] Vs DangerousGirl[Bermuda Triangle + Larius]Win
Neo Genesis Victory
3-1
-
Neo Genesis Vs Night Raid
Roundout/Single Mulligan/3v3
Round 1:
Match 1: Brony[Pale Moon + Harri] Vs Sage Nova[Gold Paladin + Gurgit] Lose
Match 2: Kaiser[Link Joker + Messiah] Vs NeoBuster[Royal Paladin + Atomile] Win
Match 3: Sirvat[Angel Feather + Gavrail] Vs Hope[Shadow Paladin + Diablo] Lose
Round 2:
Match 1: Kaiser[Link Joker + Messiah] Vs Sage Nova
Neo Genesis Defeat
-
Neo Genesis Vs Vorpal Sword
Roundout/Single Mulligan/3v3
Round 1:
Match 1: Kohaku[Narukami + Vanquisher/Kaiser] Vs Happy[Great Nature + Tester] Win
Match 2: Simi[Royal Paladin + Alfread] Vs Nik[Royal Paladin + SGD/Blaster] Lose
Match 3: Brony[Dark Irregular + Blade Wing] Vs Shockwave[Link Joker + Messiah] Win
Round 2:
[/b]
Match 1: Kohaku[Narukami + Vanquisher/Kaiser] Vs Nik[Royal Paladin + SGD/Blaster] Lose
Neo Genesis Victory
3-1
-
Neo Genesis Vs Vorpal Sword
Roundout/3v3/Single Mulligan
Round 1:
Match 1: Kaiser[Link Joker + Deletors] Vs Gen[Oracle Think Tank + Coco] Win
Match 2: Sirvat[Granblue + Nightrose] Vs Nik[Shadow Paladin + Blaster] Lose
Match 3: Kohaku[Neo Nectar + Ayesha] Vs Shockwave[Genesis] Lose
Round 2:
Match 1: Kaiser[Link Joker + Deletors] Vs Nik[Shadow Paladin + Blaster] Win
Match 2: Kaiser[Link Joker + Deletors] Vs Shockwave[Genesis] Lose
Neo Genesis Defeat
2-3
-
Neo Genesis Vs DEI
Gunslinger/3v3/Single Mulligan
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Granblue + Seven Seas] Vs ShadowJoker[Genesis + Witches] Win
Match 2: Sirvat[Granblue + Seven Seas] Vs Acva[Shadow Paladin + Blaster] Win
Match 2: Sirvat[Granblue + Seven Seas] Vs FangJoker[Kagero + The Legend] Lose
Match 4: Milkyswag[Kagero + G Break] Vs Fangjoker[Kagero + The Legend] Lose
Match 5: Shockwave[Spike Brothers] Vs FangJoker[Kagero + The Legend] Win
Neo Genesis Victory
3-2
-
Neo Genesis Vs Team Asteriod
Gunslinger/3v3/Single Mulligan
Match 1: Brony[Dark Irregualr + Blade Wing] Vs Des[Link Joker + Everything] Win
Match 2: Brony[Dark Irregular + Blade Wing] Vs Ancient Halo[Gold Paladin + Bluish Flame] Lose
Match 3: Kaiser[Link Joker + Messiah] Vs Ancient Halo[Gold Paladin + Bluish Flame] Lose
Match 4: Maziad[Gear Chronicle + Chronofang] Vs Anicent Halo[Gold Paladin+ Bluish Flame] Lose
Neo Genesis Defeat
-
Neo Genesis Vs 3soh
Roundout/Single Mulligan/3v3
Round 1:
Match 1: Brony[Dark Irregular + Blade Wing] Vs supreme[Dimension Police + Gallop] Win
Match 2: Maziad[Royal Paladi + SGD] Vs Darksetsuna[Oracle Think Tank + Coco] Win
Matxh 3: Sirvat[Granblue + Nightrose] Vs Kurosaki[Royal Paladin + SGD/Blaster] Lose
Round 2:
Match 1: Brony[Dark Irregular + Blade Wing] Vs Kurosaki[Royal Paladin + SGD/Blaster] Lose
Match 2: Maziad[Royal Paladin + SGD] Vs Kurosaki[Royal Paladin + SGD/blster] Lose
Neo Gen Defeat
-
Neo Genesis Vs Heavens Breaker
Roundout/Single Mulligan/3v3
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Granblue + Nightrose] Vs NeoBuster[Narukami + Brawlers] Win
Match 2: Arcryalis[Great Nature + Chat/Tester] Vs Cece[Royal Paladin + Jewel Knights] Win
Match 3: Milkyswag[Gold Paladin + Gurgit] Vs Hope[Shadow Paladin + Blaster] Lose
Round 2:
Match 1: Sirvat[Granblue + Nightrose] Vs Hope[Shadow Paladin + Blaster] Lose
Match 2: Arcryalis Vs Hope Lose
Neo Genesis Defeat
-
Neo Genesis Vs FF
Roundout/Single Mulligan/3v3
Round 1:
Match 1: Brony[Angel Feather + Gavrail] Vs Tobi[Gold Paladin + Gurgit/Ezel] Win
Match 2: Kaiser[Link Joker + IDK] Vs Kiba[Kagero + Blade] Lose
Match 3: Sirvat[Granblue + Nightrose] Vs Aeon[Spike Brothers] Lose
Round 2:
Match 1: Brony[Angel Feather + Gavrail] Vs Kiba[Kagero + Blade Wing] Lose
Neo Gen Defeat
1-3
-
Neo Genesis Vs Team Asteriod
Roundout/Single Mulligan/5v5
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Granblue + Nightrose] Vs Ren[Shadow Paladin + Revengers] Win
Match 2: Mazaid[Kagero + The Legend] Vs Zeon [Gear Chronicle + Chronojet] Win
Match 3: Arcryalis[Mege Colony + G Break] Vs Shadow[Narukami + Brawlers] Lose
Match 4: Rkos[Gold Paladin + Gurgit/Ezel] Vs Hyomathunder[Great Nature + Leopad] Lose
Match 5: Aides Immortus[Shadow Paladin + Revengers] Vs Des[Pale Moon + Harri] Win
Round 2:
Match 1: Sirvat[Granblue + Nightrose] Vs Shadow[Narukami + Brawlers] Win
Match 2: Maziad[Kagero + The Lenged] Vs Hyomathunder[Great Nature + Leopad] Win
Neo Genesis Victory
5-2
Neo Genesis Vs Phantom Troupe
Gunslinger/3v3/Single Mulligan
Match 1: Kaiser[Link Joker + Deletors] Vs Ryker[Shaodw Paladin + Diablo] Lose
Match 2: Brony[Dark Irregular + Blade Wing] Vs Ryker[Shadow Paladin + Diablo] Win
Match 3: Brony[Dark Irregular + Blade Wing] Vs Corsera[Nova Grappler + Beast Deity] WIN
Match 4: Brony[Dark Irregular + Blade Wing] Vs Drenzer[Aqua Force + Thavas] Brony had to go
Match 5: Sirvat[Angel Feather + Gavrail] Vs Drenzer[Aqua Force + Thavas] Win
Neo Genesis Victory
3-2
-
Neo Genesis Vs DFK
Roundout/Single Mulligan/3v3
Round 1:
Match 1: Milkyswag[Gold Paladin + Gurgit] Vs Champion[Narukami] Win
Match 2: NekuCross[Kagero + The Legend] Vs Massahi[Kagero + The Legend] Lose
Match 3: Sirvat[Granblue + Nightrose] Vs Furyu[Aqua Force + Sack] Lose
Round 2:
Match 1: Milkyswag[Gold Paladin + Gurgit] Vs Massahi[Kagero + The Legend] Win
Match 2: Milkyswag[Gold Paladin + Gurgit] Vs T Furyu[Aqua Force + Tetra] Lose
Neo Genesis Defeat
2-3
-
Neo Genesis Vs RD
Roundout/Single Mulligan/3v3
Round 1:
Match 1: Kaiser[Link Joker + Deletors] Vs Grim[Granblue + Nightrose] Lose
Match 2: Sirvat[Bermuda Triangle + Pacfica] Vs Grim[Granblue + Nightrose] Win
Match 3: Sirvat[Bermuda Triangle + Pacfica] Vs Tsurugi[Kagero + The Lenged] Win
Match 4: Sirvat[Bermuda Triangle + Pacfica] Vs Hibiki He conceded
Neo Genesis Victory
3-1
-
Team Neo Genesis vs Team Aqours
1. Genesic Kaiser vs You = You wins
2. Sirvat vs You = Sirvat wins
3. Sirvat vs Yoshiko = Yoshiko wins
4. Milkyswag vs Yoshiko = Yoshiko wins
Decks:
Genesic Kaiser - Link Joker - Deletor
Sirvat - Oracle Think Tank - Magus
Milkyswag - Gold Paladin - Gurguit
You - Shadow Paladin - Claret Sword Dragon
Yoshiko - Gold Paladin - Ezel
-
Neo Genesis vs T.A
Round 1: Nekucross (kagero overlord) vs Chronoexia (Granblue 7sea) Win.
Round 2: Milkyswag (Gold pala Gugu) vs Sad girl ( bermuda t. Lauris ) Lose.
Round 3: Simi ( Bermuda t. Coral ) vs Des ( Great Nature Prof.) Lose.
Round 4: Nekucross (kagero overlord) vs Sad girl ( bermuda t. Lauris ) Win.
Round 5: Nekucross (kagero overlord) vs Des ( Great Nature Prof.) Win.
Neo Gen Victory!
3-2.
-
Neo Gen vs Muse
Round 1: Simi (Bermuda Lauris) vs Anju (Touken) Win.
Round 2: NekuCross (Kagero Overlord) vs Nico (Gold Pala Gugu) Lose.
Round 3: Milkyswag (Gold Pala Gugu) vs Tsubasa (Great Nature Prof )Lose.
Round 4: Simi (Bermuda Lauris) vs vs Nico (Gold Pala Gugu) Lose.
Neo Gen Defeat!
1-3.
-
Neo Genesis Vs Team Asteriod
Roundout/Single Mulligan/3v3
Round 1:
Match 1: Sirvat[Granblue + Seven Seas] Vs Des[Bermuda Triangle + Raindear] Win
Match 2: Simi[Bermuda Triangle + Larius] Vs Misaki[Angel Feather + Gavrail/Nociel] Lose
Match 3: Milkyswag[Gold Paladin + Gurgit] Vs AnicentHalo[Royal Paladin + SGD/Blaster] Win
Round 2:
Match 1: Sirvat[Granblue + Seven Seas] Vs Misaki[Angel Feather + Gavrail] Lose
Match 2: MilkySwag[Gold Paladin + Girgit] Vs Misaki[Angel Feather] Lose
Neo Genesis Defeat
-
Neo Genesis Vs Team Asteroid
Gunsliner/3v3/Single Mulligan
Match 1: Kaiser[Link Joker + Deletors] Vs Des[Shadow Paladin + Revengers] Win
Match 2: Kaiser[Link Joker + Deletors] Vs Misaki[Dimension Police] Lose
Match 3: Sirvat[Granblue + Nightrose] Vs Misaki[Dimesion Pilice] Win
Match 4: Sirvat Vs Chronexia Lose
Match 5: Arcryalis Vs Chronexia Lose
Neo Genesis Defeat