-
Équipe nouvelle avalanche [ENA]
(http://s019.radikal.ru/i641/1701/0a/79bb827ab6c8.png)
Objective: Development of gaming skills, take a leading position in the Vanguard Community
Requirements: Intermediate level of play, activity, readiness to work for the good of the team
Motto: Lutte ou meurs
Members:
-
ENA VS T-GOD
29.07.2019/Standard/Roundout/3x3
Alfred (Messiah) vs Skyfishsan (Tsukuyomi)
Patis (Garmore - Sagramore) vs GrimRSwords(Cocytus)
Acva (Dimensional Robo) vs Asian (Jamyocongo)
Final result: ENA loses 0-3
ENA VS DF
29.07.2019/Standard/Gunslinger/3x3
Patis(Garmore - Sagramore) vs Platinum (Navalgazer)
DairesoDrako(Alfred) vs Platinum (Navalgazer)
Alfred(Blademaster) vs Platinum (Navalgazer)
Alfred(Blademaster) vs Arcana (Jamyocongo)
Alfred(Blademaster) vs Aeon (Eradicator)
Final result: ENA loses 2-3
-
ENA VS LV
29.07.2019/Standard/Gunslinger/3x3
DairesoDrako(Alfred) vs Kerberos (Overlord)
Neos(Sonata) vs Kerberos (Overlord)
Neos(Sonata) vs Kai3561 (Detonix Drill)
Neos(Sonata) vs BluSpeed(Messiah)
Alfred(Blademaster) vs BluSpeed(Messiah)
Final result: ENA loses 2-3
-
ENA VS T-GOD30.07.2019/Standard/Gunslinger/3x3Patis(Gust Blaster) vs NovaFlameGamer(Hercules)
Patis(Gust Blaster) vs ProffesorCath's (Dimensional Robo)
Patis(Gust Blaster) vs Asian (Jamyocongo-Magatsu Storm)
DairesoDrako(Gancelot) vs Asian (Jamyocongo-Magatsu Storm)
Final result: ENA wins 3-1
ENA VS T-GOD
30.07.2019/Standard/Gunslinger/3x3
DairesoDrako(Gancelot) vs Asian (Jamyocongo-Magatsu Storm)
Patis(Greidhol) vs Asian (Jamyocongo-Magatsu Storm)
Neos(Seifried) vs Asian (Jamyocongo-Magatsu Storm)
Final result: ENA loses 0-3
ENA VS T-GOD
30.07.2019/Standard/Gunslinger/3x3
Patis(Ezel) vs FlamingYukimur (Seifried)
Neos(Sonata) vs FlamingYukimur (Seifried)
DairesoDrako(Gust Blaster) vs FlamingYukimur (Seifried)
Final result: ENA loses 0-3
ENA VS T-GOD
30.07.2019/Standard/Gunslinger/3x3
Neos(Soul Saver) vs Grelihar(Gancelot)
Neos(Soul Saver) vs ProffesorCath's (Dimensional Robo)
Patis(Anezka) vs ProffesorCath's (Dimensional Robo)
Patis(Anezka) vs Asian (Jamyocongo-Magatsu Storm)
DairesoDrako(Golden Beast Tamer) vs Asian (Jamyocongo-Magatsu Storm)
Final result: ENA loses 2-3
-
ENA VS VS
31.07.2019/Standard/Gunslinger/4x4
Neos(Thunder Break Dragon) vs ADEMO(Gun Salute Dragon)
Acva (Dimensional Robo) vs ADEMO(Gun Salute Dragon)
Acva (Dimensional Robo) vs Zarc(Gauntlet)
Patis(Greion) vs Zarc(Gauntlet)
DairesoDrako (Overlord) vs Zarc(Gauntlet)
Final result: ENA loses 1-4
-
ENA VS RT
31.07.2019/Standard/Gunslinger/3x3
Patis(Blue Wings-Maelstrom) vs Blaze(Hexagonal Magus)
DairesoDrako (Overlord) vs Blaze(Hexagonal Magus)
Neos(Gancelot) vs Blaze(Hexagonal Magus)
Neos(Gancelot) vs Abyss.V(Golden Beast Tamer-Alice)
Final result: ENA loses 1-3
-
ENA VS VS
31.07.2019/Premium/Gunslinger/3x3
Patis(Chaos) vs Vlad_MoJIHuЯ(Alfred)
Acva (Dimensional Robo) vs Vlad_MoJIHuЯ(Alfred)
DairesoDrako (Gredora) vs Vlad_MoJIHuЯ(Alfred)
Final result: ENA loses 0-3
-
ENA VS BNI
31.07.2019/Standard/Gunslinger/3x3
Patis(Zerachiel) vs LittleFitz(Gauntlet Buster Dragon)
Neos(Jamyocongo) vs LittleFitz(Gauntlet Buster Dragon)
Neos(Jamyocongo) vs Atemus(Gancelot)
Alfred(Blademaster) vs Atemus(Gancelot)
Final result: ENA loses 1-3
-
ENA VS R:LDR
01.08.2019/Premium/Gunslinger/3x3
Patis(Chaos) vs Ratoskyr(Maiden of Trailing Rose)
DairesoDrako(Blaster) vs Ratoskyr(Maiden of Trailing Rose)
Alfred(Hummsuke) vs Ratoskyr(Maiden of Trailing Rose)
Final result: ENA loses 0-3
ENA VS WP
01.08.2019/Standard/Gunslinger/3x3
Acva (Dimensional Robo) vs Otaka (Dimensional Robo)
Neos (Messiah-Greion) vs Otaka (Dimensional Robo)
Alfred (Artemis) vs Otaka (Dimensional Robo)
Final result: ENA loses 0-3
-
ENA VS WP
01.08.2019/Standard/Gunslinger/4x4
Neos (Jamyocongo-Magatsu Storm) vs Heldacarite (Detonix Drill Dragon)
Acva (Dimensional Robo) vs Heldacarite (Detonix Drill Dragon)
Acva (Dimensional Robo) vs Kjets(Maelstrom)
Acva (Dimensional Robo) vs Pcdroid(Overlord)
DairesoDrako(Alfred) vs Pcdroid(Overlord)
Alfred(Blademaster) vs Pcdroid(Overlord)
Final result: ENA loses 2-4
-
ENA vs VS
Patis(Chaos) vs Midorima(Jamyocongo-Shiranui)
Neos(Jamyocongo-Shiranui) vs Midorima(Jamyocongo-Shiranui)
Neos(Jamyocongo-Shiranui) vs Pala(Gastille)
DairesoDrako(Blaster Blade) vs Pala(Gastille)
DairesoDrako(Blaster Blade) vs Shocky [Magus]
Final result: ENA loses 2-3
Neos(Hamuske) vs Slazer(Overlord)
Faust(Gust Blaster) vs Slazer(Overlord)
DairesoDrako(Gancelot) vs Slazer(Overlord)
DairesoDrako(Gancelot) vs Dranzerx(Brandt)
Final result: ENA loses 1-3
ENA vs VS
Acva (Dimensional Robo) vs BirdJesus(Dimensional Robo)
DairesoDrako(Messianic Lord Blaster) vs BirdJesus(Dimensional Robo)
DairesoDrako(Messianic Lord Blaster) vs Shockwave(NightRose)
Neos(Jamyocongo-Shiranui) vs Shockwave(NightRose)
Neos(Jamyocongo-Shiranui) vs Pala(Rex)
Final result: ENA wins 3-2
ENA vs RT
standard/guns/ 4 vs 4
Faust SP vs Buster NG
Acva DP vs Buster NG
Neos M vs Buster NG
DairesoDrako RP vs Buster NG
DairesoDrako RP vs Kuro GP
Final result: ENA loses 1-4
Ena vs MCA
standard/guns/3 vs 3
Alfred N vs Cross & Sins N
DairesoDrako RP vs Cross & Sins N
DairesoDrako RP vs Kai DP
Acva DP vs Kai DP
Acva DP vs Atemus RP
Final result: ENA loses 2-3
ENA vs TGOD
Neos(Alfred) vs Abrar(Overlord)
Patis(Ezel) vs Abrar(Overlord)
Acva(Dimensional Robo) vs Abrar(Overlord)
Final result: ENA loses 0-3
ENA vs LV
Neos(Gredora) vs Shockwave(NightRose)
Faust(Ezel) vs Shockwave(NightRose)
Patis(Gauntlet Buster Dragon) vs Shockwave(NightRose)
Final result: ENA loses 0-3
-
ENA vs TGOD
3v3/Standard/Guns
Neos(GP) vs LotionLover(PM)
Patis(NN) vs LotionLover(PM)
Acva(Dimensional Robo) vs LotionLover(PM)
Final result: ENA loses 0-3
ENA vs WP
3v3/Standard/Guns
NeosYT(ZANGEKI) vs Overlord(Gauntlet Buster Dragon)
Acva(Dimensional Robo) vs Overlord(Gauntlet Buster Dragon)
Patis(Daughter) vs Overlord(Gauntlet Buster Dragon)
Final result: ENA loses 0-3
-
ENA vs VS
Premium/Gunslinger/3x3
Patis (Ezel) vs BirdJesus (Di-Robos)
Patis (Ezel) vs Vlad Molniya (Plant Token)
Patis (Ezel) vs CB06 (Pirates)
Final result: ENA wins 3-0
ENA vs VS
Premium/Gunslinger/3x3
NeosYT(Chronojet) vs Zarc(Chronojet Z)
Acva(Alfred) vs Zarc(Chronojet Z)
Patis (Ezel) vs Zarc(Chronojet Z)
Final result: ENA loses 0-3
-
ENA vs VS
Premium/Gunslinger/3 vs 3
Patis (GP) vs BirdJesus(DP)
Patis (GP) vs Vlad Molniya (NN)
Patis (GP) vs Zarc(SB)
Final result: ENA wins 3:0
ENA vs MCA
Standard/Gunslinger/3x3
Alfred(Mordred) vs Cross(Mordred)
Acva(Alfred) vs Cross(Mordred)
Patis(Ezel) vs Cross(Mordred)
Patis(Ezel) vs OverDrive(Ezel)
Patis(Ezel) vs Kai3561(Gauntlet)
Final result: Ena Loses 2:3
ENA vs AS
Standard/Gunslinger/3x3
NeosYT(Agent-Shirayki) vs Theworldenc (Greidohol)
NeosYT(Agent-Shirayki) vs Revenger1_3 (Mordred)
NeosYT(Agent-Shirayki) vs Bran RP(Dimensional Robo)
Final result: Ena Wins 3:0
-
ENA vs DF
Premium/Gunslinger/3x3
NeosYT(GH) vs Lovianus(PM)
NeosYT(GH) vs Platinum(DI)
Patis(GP) vs Platinum(DI)
Acva(RP) vs Platinum(DI)
Acva(RP) vs Abrar(GN)
Final result: Ena Loses 2:3
ENA vs BBC
Standard/Gunslinger/3x3
NeosYT (Agent-Shirayki) vs Yukimura(Silver Thorn)
NeosYT (Agent-Shirayki) vs Saltie(Brufas)
Acva(Mordred) vs Saltie(Brufas)
Acva(Mordred) vs Grim(Cocutys)
Faust(Ezel) vs Grim(Cocutys)
Final result: Ena Loses 2:3
-
ENA vs BNI
Standard/Gunslinger/3x3
NeosYT (HYU-GA) vs Ryujiknight (Mordred)
NeosYT (HYU-GA) vs XravenZ(Ezel)
NeosYT (HYU-GA) vs Pidove(Azure Dragon)
Final result: ENA wins 3-0
ENA vs MCA
Standard/Gunslinger/3x3
Patis(Brandt) vs Sandy(Silver Thorn)
Patis(Brandt) vs OverDrive(Ezel)
Neos(Guntlet) vs OverDrive(Ezel)
Acva(Mordred) vs OverDrive(Ezel)
Acva(Mordred) vs Touma Callum(Mordred)
Final result: ENA loses 2-3
ENA vs VS
Premium/Gunslinger/3 vs 3
Acva (Mordred) vs Alice (Seifried)
Patis (Chaos) vs Alice (Seifried)
Neos (Ezel)vs Alice (Seifried)
Neos (Ezel)vs CB06 (Gredora)
Neos (Ezel) vs Kuroko (ZTB)
Final result: ENA loses 2-3
-
ENA vs BNI
Guns\3v3\Standard
NeosYT (Genesis - Uranus) vs Megaman (Shadow Paladin - Mordred)
Patis (Link Joker - Brandt) vs Megaman (Shadow Paladin - Mordred)
Patis (Link Joker - Brandt) vs Colonel (Narukami - Gauntlet Buster)
Patis (Link Joker - Brandt) vs Gridman (Murakumo - HYU-GA)
Acva (Narukami - Gauntlet Buster) vs Gridman (Murakumo - HYU-GA)
Final result: Ena Loses 2:3
-
VS vs. ENA
BirdJesus (Di-Robos) vs. Neos (ZTB)
Midorima (Jamyo Rinne) vs. Neos (ZTB)
Midorima (Jamyo Rinne) vs. Alfred (Blademaster)
CB06 (Pirates) vs. Alfred (Blademaster)
CB06 (Pirates) vs. DairesoDrako (Rex)
Final result: ENA loses 2-3
VS vs. ENA
Alice(Morfessa SP) - Alfred (Blademaster)
Alice(Morfessa SP) - NeosYT (Bermuda)
BirdJesus(Di-Robos) - NeosYT(Bermuda)
BirdJesus(Di-Robos) - Acva(Morfessa SP)
Final result: ENA loses 1-3
MCA vs ENA, Standard
Atemus/Tsukuyomi (RP) vs Patis (LJ)
Shadow/Red Riot (GP) vs Patis (LJ)
Pidove/Eraserhead (NG) vs Patis (LJ)
Pidove/Eraserhead (NG) vs alfred [RUS]
Pidove/Eraserhead (NG) vs NeosYT
Final result: ENA loses 2-3
BBC vs ENA
Lotion (PM) vs Alfred (MK)
Lotion (PM) vs Neos (SP)
Lotion (PM) vs Faust (NK)
Asian (TK) vs Faust (NK)
Final result: ENA loses 1-3
VS vs. ENA
Alice(Overlord) - Acva(Morfessa SP)
BirdJesus(Di-Robos) - Acva(Morfessa SP)
BirdJesus(Di-Robos) - NeosYT(ZTB)
Midorima(Silver Thorn) - NeosYT(ZTB)
Midorima(Silver Thorn) - Patis(Chaos)
Final result: ENA loses 2-3
DF vs ENA
3v3 Premium
Abrar(THE CROSS) vs. NeosYT(NT with shiranui g3)
Abrar(THE CROSS) vs. Patis(Ezel)
Anus(Silver Thorns) vs. Patis(Ezel)
Anus vs. Faust (Luard)
Final result: ENA loses 1-3
ENA vs MCA
Alfred(Blue Wing) vs Zane Kisaragi(Mordred)
Acva(Ezel) vs Zane Kisaragi(Mordred)
Acva(Ezel) vs NeoBuster (Gauntlet)
Faust (Gauntlet) vs NeoBuster (Gauntlet)
Faust (Gauntlet) vs Chaos Rebirth (Messiah)
Final result: ENA loses 2-3
BNI vs ENA
3v3 Guns Standard Smull
Aquaman (Aqua Force - Maelstrom) vs Faust (Narukami - Gauntlet Buster)
Aquaman (Aqua Force - Maelstrom) vs NeosYT - (Murakumo - HYU-GA)
Slashman (Shadow Paladin - Mordred) vs NeosYT - (Murakumo - HYU-GA)
Gridman (Murakumo - HYU-GA) vs NeosYT - (Murakumo - HYU-GA)
Gridman (Murakumo - HYU-GA) vs Patis (Kagero - Blademaster)
Final result: ENA loses 2-3
-
ENA vs VS
Alfred(AqF) vs Wertysin(GB)
Faust(N) vs Wertysin(GB)
Faust(N) vs Zarc (LJ)
DairesoDrako(RP) vs Zarc (LJ)
DairesoDrako(RP) vs BirdJesus(NG)
Final result: ENA wins 3-2
-
ENA vs VS
Patis(OTT) vs Vlad_Molniya(NG)
Faust(N) vs Vlad_Molniya(NG)
Faust(N) vs Zarc (LJ)
NeosYT(Genesis) vs Zarc(LJ)
Final result: ENA loses 1-3
-
ENA vs MCA
Acva (Ezel) vs Chaos Rebirth (Mordred) 1-0
Acva (Ezel) vs [MK] Atemus (Gancelot) 1-1
Faust (Gautlet) vs [MK] Atemus (Gancelot) 1-2
alfred (AqF) vs [MK] Atemus (Gancelot) 1-3
Final result: Ena Loses 1:3
-
ENA vs VS
NeosYT(LJ) vs Vlad_Molniya(Kagero)
Faust(GP) vs Vlad_Molniya(Kagero)
Faust(GP) vs Midorima (Narukami)
Faust(GP) vs BirdJesus(DP)
Acva(DI) vs BirdJesus(DP)
Final result: ENA loses 2-3
ENA vs VS
Acva(DI) vs BirdJesus(DP)
NeosYT(Genesis) vs BirdJesus(DP)
NeosYT(Genesis) vs Vlad_Molniya(PM)
Faust(GP) vs Vlad_Molniya(PM)
Final result: ENA loses 1-3
-
Ena vs DF prem 3 vs 3 guns
Neos(Katrina) vs Ronaleon(Gredora)
Alfred (Zerachiel) vs Ronaleon (Gredora)
Alfred (Zerachiel) vs Iovianus(Luquier)
DairesoDrako(Blasters) vs Iovianus(Luquier)
1 vs 3 DF wins
-
ENA vs RT standart guns 3 vs 3
Alfred [DI] vs Jai Hearts[MC]
DairesoDrako[PM] vs Jai Hearts[MC]
DairesoDrako[PM] vs Slahsbaker[SB]
DairesoDrako[PM] vs Sobble[RP]
Patis[GC] vsSobble[RP]
2 - 3
RT wins