-
Wu Tang Clan (WTC)
Blue Balls Chickens (BBC)
We're garbage.
[Premium/Standard Team]
Recruitment Status:
CLOSED
Team Battle Record:
43-17 (W/L)
Leader:
Asian
Members:
Aeon (Co-leader)
Deadman (Co-leader)
Grim
Jia
KB
Godless
Sinbad
Cross
Skullking
Milkyswag
Zerker
Neo
Grelihar
Lotion
Cashew
-
The legendary Drat is in this team??? Omg you guys are the best.
-
For real, nothing boutta top our member, Drat
-
vs Vorpal Swords (VS)
Premium TB
Milk (GP) vs BirdJesus(DP)
Milk vs CB06(TK)
Milk vs Vlad(SP)
[ BBC wins 3-0 ]
-
vs RADIANT TALES (R/T)
Premium TB
Asian (TK) vs Wizard (LJ)
Asian vs Buster (DP)
Skull (NT) vs Buster
Skull vs Jai (GP)
Neo (MC) vs Jai
[ BBC wins 3-2 ]
-
vs My Cardfight!!! Academy (MCA)
Standard TB
Grelihar (RP) vs Atem (RP)
Zeref (NT) vs Atem
Asian (TK) vs Atem
[ BBC loses 0-3 ]
-
vs Rich Royal Jelly (RRJ)
Standard TB
Asian (TK) vs Trowa (NK)
Zeref (LJ) vs Trowa
Deadman (OTT) vs Trowa
Deadman vs Burh (DP)
Deadman vs Dallas (KG)
[ BBC wins 3-2 ]
-
vs Sacker X Sacker (SxS)
Premium TB
Asian (TK) vs Cross (NN)
Zeref (OTT) vs Cross
Aeon (DI) vs Cross
Aeon vs Blitz (SP)
Aeon vs Lotion (GP)
[ BBC wins 3-2 ]
-
vs Sacker X Sacker (SxS)
Standard TB
Enc (LJ) vs Cross (BT)
Enc vs Milky (GP)
3rd for SxS dipped, [ Enc wins ]
[ BBC wins 3-0 ]
PS. Milky got sacked, and should've won
-
vs Wolf Pack (WP)
Standard TB
Axel (LJ) vs Otaka (DP)
Deadman (OTT) vs Otaka
Deadman vs Blazefire (LJ)
Deadman vs PcDroid (KG)
[ BBC wins 3-1 ]
-
vs Sacker X Sacker (SxS)
Premium TB
Grim (NN) vs Lotion (OTT)
Grim vs Blitz (AqF)
Grim vs Kanata (GN)
Neo (GP) vs Kanata
[ BBC wins 3-1 ]
-
vs My Cardfight!!! Academy (MCA)
Premium TB
Milky (GP) vs Black Shadow (GP)
Milky vs Asta (SP)
Asian (TK) vs Asta
Asian vs Atemus (NT)
Deadman (NN) vs Atemus
[ BBC wins 3-2 ]
-
vs Rich Royal Jelly (RRJ)
Standard TB
Zeref (RP) vs Kjets (NT)
Zeref vs Burh (DP)
Zeref vs Nixty Sine (KG)
[ BBC wins 3-0 ]
-
vs Vorpal Swords (VS)
Premium TB
Milky (SB) vs BirdJesus (DP)
Milky vs Kuroko (KG)
Skull (NT) vs Kuroko
Skull vs CB06 (DI)
Asian (TK) vs CB06
Asian vs Vlad (NN)
Grim (GB) vs Vlad
Grim vs DarkEagle (RP)
[ BBC wins 5-3 ]
-
vs Assassins' 0ath (A0)
Standard TB
Zeref (OTT) vs Bot420 (GP)
Asian (TK) vs Bot420
Asian vs Kaito (LJ)
Asian vs BBExceed (RP)
[ BBC wins 3-1 ]
-
vs My Cardfight!!! Academy (MCA)
Standard TB
Zeref (OTT) vs Xandex (LJ)
Saltie (NG)) vs Xandex
SkullKing (NT) vs Xandex
Asian (TK) vs Xandex
Asian vs Rex (KG)
[ BBC loses 1-4 ]
-
vs Divine Flames (DF)
Standard TB
Skullking (NT) vs Heat (AqF)
Skullking vs Abrar (SB)
Skullking vs Rona (SP)
[ BBC wins 3-0 ]