-
Members List
Spoiler
(https://media.discordapp.net/attachments/475104028531884042/485121887324733450/Touma_Callum_Banner_1.png)
(https://media.discordapp.net/attachments/485251301043601409/505711471104229377/SS217_Banner_2.png)
(https://media.discordapp.net/attachments/485251301043601409/508278404777246720/Black_Shadow_Banner_3.png)
(https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/485251301043601409/485426050642345984/Kalulu_Banner.png)
(https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/485251301043601409/518957079394910208/Darkness_Aeon_Banner_1.png)
(https://media.discordapp.net/attachments/485251301043601409/486582340777279518/Neobuster_Banner_1.png)
(https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/485251301043601409/518826772943470605/UnoDan_Banner_1.png)
(https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/485251301043601409/518956962340274176/Misaka_Banner_1.png)
(https://media.discordapp.net/attachments/485251301043601409/509593458319818782/JuuzouBanner.png)
(https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/485251301043601409/496043202113961985/Skyfish_Banner_1.png)
(http://[center]https://media.discordapp.net/attachments/485251301043601409/509593458319818782/JuuzouBanner.png[/center])
(https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/485251301043601409/505398025401794590/Abrar_Banner_1.png)
(https://media.discordapp.net/attachments/485251301043601409/486933944550424576/XenoSoul_Banner_2.png)
(https://media.discordapp.net/attachments/485251301043601409/492436145242636308/Flash_Banner.png)
(https://media.discordapp.net/attachments/485251301043601409/508278471231930368/Diamonds_Banner_2.png)
Rules
Spoiler
1.Have fun
2.Be active (You must be active within a month unless you have good reasoning)
3.Be respectful
4.You are only allowed to be on 3 teams max
Recruitment Is Open!
-
Good luck with your future efforts!
-
Good luck with the team, be sure to play premium though, kids.
-
Good luck with the team
-
VS TC
3vs3/Gunslinger/Single Mulligan/Standard
Black Shadow (Murakumo) VS Neko (Granblue)
Neko Wins!
SS217 (Dark Irregulars) VS Neko (Granblue)
SS217 Wins!
SS217 (Dark Irregulars) VS Azuare (Aqua Force)
Azuare Wins!
Kalulu (Aqua Force) VS Azuare (Aqua Force)
Kalulu Wins!
Kalulu (Aqua Force) VS Soulsilver (Kagero)
Soulsilver Wins!
End result: 2-3, TC wins!
Thanks for Team Battle!
-
VS RT
3vs3/Gunslinger/Single Mulligan/Standard
Cross Ken (Murakumo) VS Scrappy (Megacolony)
Scrappy Wins!
Black Shadow (Kagero) VS Scrappy (Megacolony)
Scrappy Wins!
SS (Dark Irregulars) VS Scrappy (Megacolony)
SS217 Wins!
SS (Dark Irregulars) VS SkullKing (Murakumo)
SkullKing Wins!
End result: 1-3, RT wins!
Thanks for Team Battle!
-
VS WB
3vs3/Gunslinger/Single Mulligan/Standard
Kalulu (Aqua Force) VS CQL (Shadow Paladin)
Kalulu Wins!
Kalulu (Aqua Force) VS OtakaGod (Dimension Police)
Kalulu Wins!
Kalulu (Aqua Force) VS W.P Overlord (Kagero) Wins!
W.P Overlord Wins!
Touma Callum (Shadow Paladin) VS W.P Overlord (Kagero)
Touma Callum Wins!
End result: 3-1, TGB wins!
Thanks for Team Battle!
-
VS TGOD
3vs3/Gunslinger/Single Mulligan/Standard
Touma Callum (Dimension Police) VS Grim (Granblue)
Touma Callum Wins!
Touma Callum (Dimension Police) VS Flameingspirt (Maruakumo)
Flameingspirt Wins!
Black Shadow (Aqua Force) VS Flameingspirt (Maruakumo)
Flameingspirt Wins!
SS217 (Dark Irregulars) VS Flameingspirt (Maruakumo)
Flameingspirt Wins!
End result: 1-3, TGOD wins!
Thanks for Team Battle!
-
VS LV
3vs3/Gunslinger/Single Mulligan/Standard
SS217 (Oracle Think Tank) VS Shiri (Dark Irregulars)
Shiri (Dark Irregulars) Wins!
Black Shadow (Aqua Force) VS Shiri (Dark Irregulars)
Shiri (Dark Irregulars) Wins!
Touma Callum (Dimension Police) VS Shiri (Dark Irregulars)
Shiri (Dark Irregulars) Wins!
End result: 0-3, LV wins!
Thanks for Team Battle!
-
VS WP
3vs3/Normal/Single Mulligan/Standard
Touma Callum (Dimension Police) VS CQL (Shadow Paladin)
Touma Callum Wins!
Black Shadow (Kagero) VS Tyrant Shin (Spike Brothers)
Tyrant Shin Wins!
SS217 (Oracle Think Tank) VS OtakaGod (Dimension Police)
OtakaGod Wins!
End result: 1-2, WP wins!
Thanks for Team Battle!
-
VS TGOD
3vs3/Roundout/Single Mulligan/Standard
SS217 (Oracle Think Tank) VS Duive (Nova Grappler)
SS217 Wins!
Black Shadow (Kagero) VS Trowa (Shadow Paladin)
Trowa Wins!
Cross Ken (Pale Moon) VS Hyothunder (Dimension Police)
Cross Ken Wins!
SS217 (Oracle Think Tank) VS Trowa (Shadow Paladin)
SS217 Wins!
End result: 3-1, NGB wins!
Thanks for Team Battle!
-
Best of luck with the team!
-
VS RT
3vs3/Roundout/Single Mulligan/Standard
Kalulu (Royal Paladin) VS RT Chaosblazer (Shadow Paladin)
Kalulu Wins!
Kalulu (Royal Paladin) VS SkullKing (Dimension Police)
SkullKing Wins!
SS217 (Oracle Think Tank) VS SkullKing (Dimension Police)
SkullKing Wins!
Black Shadow (Kagero) VS SkullKing (Dimension Police)
Black Shadow Wins!
Black Shadow (Kagero) VS R.T Jai Hearts (Megaconly)
Black Shadow Wins!
End result: 3-2, NGB wins!
Thanks for Team Battle!
-
VS LV
3vs3/Gunslinger/Single Mulligan/Standard
Black Shadow (Kagero) VS For Miguel (Granblue)
For Miguel Wins!
Touma Callum (Shadow Paladin) VS For Miguel Granblue)
For Miguel Wins!
SS217 (Oracle Think Tank) VS For Miguel (Granblue)
For Miguel Wins!
End result: 0-3, LV wins!
Thanks for Team Battle!
-
VS TC
3vs3/Gunslinger/Single Mulligan/Standard
Diamond (Shadow Paladin) VS Ren [R] (Spike Brothers)
Ren [R] Wins!
Kalulu (Aqua Force) VS Ren [R] (Spike Borthers)
Ren [R] Wins!
Black Shadow (Kagero) VS Ren [R] (Spike Brothers)
Ren [R] Wins!
End result: 0-3, TC wins!
Thanks for Team Battle!
-
VS VS
3vs3/Guns/Single Mulligan/Premium
SS217 (Gold Paladin) VS [VS] Midorima (Neo Nacter)
SS217 Wins!
SS217 (Gold Paladin) VS [VS] Kuroko (Kagero)
[VS] Kuroko Wins!
Black Shadow (Kagero) VS [VS] Kuroko (Kagero)
[VS] Kuroko Wins!
Touma Callum (Dimension Police) VS [VS] Kuroko (Kagero)
Touma Callum Wins!
Touma Callum (Dimension Police) VS PalaNG (Granblue)
Touma Callum Wins!
End result: 3-2, NGB wins!
Thanks for Team Battle!
-
VS RT
3vs3/Guns/Single Mulligan/Standard
SS217 (Gold Paladin) VS Blackrock (Megacolony)
SS217 Wins!
SS217 (Gold Paladin) VS Rua (Neo Nacter)
Rua Wins!
Black Shadow (Kagero) VS Rua (Neo Nacter)
Black Shadow Wins!
Black Shadow (Kagero) VS [R.T] GoldenTime (Oracle Think Tank)
Black Shadow Wins!
End result: 3-1, NGB wins!
Thanks for Team Battle!
-
VS DF
3vs3/Guns/Single Mulligan/Standard
Abrar (Kagero) VS T-DF North (Neo Nacter)
T-DF North wins!
Black Shadow (Dimension Police) VS T-DF North (Neo Nacter)
Black Shadow Wins!
Black Shadow (Dimension Police) VS Platinum (Oracle Think Tank)
Black Shadow Wins!
Black Shadow (Dimension Police) VS Falenas (Gold Paladin)
Falenas Wins!
SS217 (Pale Moon) VS Falenas (Gold Paladin)
Falenas Wins!
End result: 2-3, DF wins!
Thanks for Team Battle!
-
VS RT
3vs3/Guns/Single Mulligan/Standard
Abrar (Kagero) VS r.t inazuma (Kagero)
r.t inazuma Wins!
SS217 (Gold Paladin) VS r.t inazuma (Kagero)
r.t inazuma Wins!
Black Shadow (Dimension Police) VS r.t inazuma (Kagero)
r.t inazuma Wins!
End result: 0-3, RT wins!
Thanks for Team Battle!
-
VS LV
3vs3/Gunslinger/Single Mulligan/Standard
Abrar (Kagero) VS Cross and Sins (Angel Feather)
Abrar Wins!
Abrar (Kagero) VS MakuJD (Neo Nacter)
MakuJD Wins!
Skyfish (Granblue) VS MakuJD (Neo Nacter)
Skyfish Wins!
Skyfish (Granblue) VS Shadow (Dimension Police)
Skyfish Wins!
End result: 3-1, NGB wins!
Thanks for Team Battle!
-
VS LV
4vs4/Gunslinger/Single Mulligan/Premium
Abrar (Kagero) VS For Miguel (Neo Nacter)
For Miguel Wins!
Touma Callum (Dimension Police) VS For Miguel (Neo Nacter)
Touma Callum Wins!
Touma Callum (Dimension Police) VS Cross and Sins (Angel Feather)
Cross and Sins Wins!
Black Shadow (Shadow Paladin) VS Cross and Sins (Angel Feather)
Cross and Sins Wins!
Kalulu (Royal Paladin) VS Cross and Sins (Angel Feather)
Cross and Sins Wins!
End result: 1-4, LV wins!
Thanks for Team Battle!
-
VS TC
3vs3/Gunslinger/Single Mulligan/Premium
Abrar (Kagero) VS Azami (Kagero)
Abrar Wins!
Abrar (Kagero) VS Ren [R] (Spike Brothers)
Abrar Wins!
Abrar (Kagero) VS Platinum (Pale Moon)
Platinum Wins!
SS217 (Gold Paladin) VS Platinum (Pale Moon)
Platinum Wins!
Black Shadow (Nova Grappler) VS Platinum (Pale Moon)
Platinum Wins!
End result: 2-3, TC wins!
Thanks for Team Battle!
-
VS RT
3vs3/Gunslinger/Single Mulligan/Premium
Black Shadow (Nova Grappler) VS Chips (Shadow Paladin)
Chips Wins!
SS217 (Gold Paladin) VS Chips (Shadow Paladin)
SS217 Wins!
SS217 (Gold Paladin) VS T.A Blackrock (Pale Moon)
T.A Blackrock Wins!
Touma Callum (Shadow Paladin) VS T.A Blackrock (Pale Moon)
T.A Blackrock Wins!
End result: 1-3, RT wins!
Thanks for Team Battle!
-
VS TGOD
3vs3/Gunslinger/Single Mulligan/Standard
Cross and Sins (Angel Feather) VS Moonstar (Angel Feather)
Moonstar Wins!
Black Shadow (Nova Grappler) VS Moonstar (Angel Feather)
Moonstar Wins!
Touma Callum (Shadow Paladin) VS Moonstar (Angel Feather)
Touma Callum Wins!
Touma Callum (Shadow Paladin) VS Milkyswag (Gold Paladin)
Milkyswag Wins!
End result: 1-3, TGOD Wins!
Thanks for Team Battle!
-
VS LV
3vs3/Gunslinger/Single Mulligan/Standard
Diamond Rune (Neo Nacter) VS HyakuyaAlice (Aqua Force)
HyakuyaAlice Wins!
Black Shadow (Kagero) VS HyakuyaAlice (Aqua Force)
Black Shadow Wins!
Black Shadow (Kagero) VS Cross and Sins (Angel Feather)
Cross and Sins Wins!
Touma Callum (Shadow Paladin) VS Cross and Sins (Angel Feather)
Cross and Sins Wins!
End result: 1-3, LV wins!
Thanks for Team Battle!
-
VS LV
3vs3/Gunslinger/Single Mulligan/Standard
Black Shadow (Gear Chronicle) VS Shiri (Genesis)
Black Shadow Wins!
Black Shadow (Gear Chronicle) VS Cross and Sins (Angel Feather)
Cross and Sins Wins!
Hounddoom (Murakumo) VS Cross and Sins (Angel Feather)
Cross and Sins Wins!
Touma Callum (Shadow Paladin) VS Cross and Sins (Angel Feather)
Touma Callum Wins!
Touma Callum (Shadow Paladin) VS Ai Channel (Neo Nacter)
Touma Callum Wins!
End result: 3-2, NGB Wins!
Thanks for Team Battle!
-
VS TC
3vs3/Gunslinger/Single Mulligan/Standard
Misaka (Genesis) VS Setsunya (Genesis)
Misaka Wins!
Misaka (Genesis) VS Trinity (Oracle Think Tank)
Trinity Wins!
Touma Callum (Shadow Paladin) VS Trinity (Oracle Think Tank)
Touma Callum Wins!
Touma Callum (Shadow Paladin) VS Zane Kisaragi (Aqua Force)
Touma Callum Wins!
End result: 3-1, NGB Wins!
Thanks for Team Battle!
-
VS TC
3vs3/Gunslinger/Single Mulligan/Standard
Kalulu (Gear Chronicle) VS RenNeoAkaba (Kagero)
Kalulu Wins!
Kalulu (Gear Chronicle) VS Psytrin (Oracle Think Tank)
Psytrin Wins!
skyfishsan (Murakumo) VS Psytrin (Oracle Think Tank)
Psytrin Wins!
Misaka (Genesis) VS Psytrin (Oracle Think Tank)
Misaka Wins!
Touma Callum (Shadow Paladin) VS Zane Kisaragi (Aqua Force)
Zane Kisaragi Wins!
End result: 2-3, TC Wins!
Thanks for Team Battle!
-
VS TC
4vs4/Gunslinger/Single Mulligan/Standard
Kalulu (Aqua Force) VS Setsunya (Genesis)
Kalulu Wins!
Kalulu (Aqua Force) VS Neko (Granblue)
Neko Wins!
Black Shadow (Gear Chronicle) VS Neko (Granblue)
Neko Wins!
Touma Callum (Dimension Police) VS Neko (Granblue)
Neko Wins!
SS217 (Great Nature) VS Neko (Granblue)
Neko Wins!
End result: 1-4, TC wins!
Thanks for Team Battle!
-
VS RT
3vs3/Guns/Single Mulligan/Standard
Kalulu (Aqua Force) VS T RD River (Gold Paladin)
Kalulu Wins!
Kalulu (Aqua Force) VS Ademo (Kagero)
Ademo Wins!
Xandex (Kagero) VS Ademo (Kagero)
Xandex Wins!
Xandex (Kagero) VS KurosakiX (Great Nature)
KurosakiX Wins!
Black Shadow (Gear Chronicle) VS KurosakiX (Great Nature)
Black Shadow Wins!
End result: 3-2, NGB wins!
Thanks for Team Battle!
-
VS DF
3vs3/Guns/Single Mulligan/Premium
Abrar (Kagero) VS Dream Stage (Gear Chronicle)
Dream Stage Wins!
Skyfish (Dark Irregulars) VS Dream Stage (Gear Chronicle)
Dream Stage Wins!
UnoDan (Murakumo) VS Dream Stage (Gear Chronicle)
UnoDan Wins!
UnoDan (Murakumo) VS Abdallah (Granblue)
UnoDan Wins!
End result: 3-2, NGB wins due to DF's 3rd member not showing up!
Thanks for Team Battle!
-
VS LV
3vs3/Gunslinger/Single Mulligan/Premium
SS217 (Gold Paladin) VS Kanata613 (Great Nature)
Kanata613 Wins!
UnoDan (Murakumo) VS Kanata613 (Great Nature)
Kanata613 Wins!
Darkness Aeon (Link Joker) VS Kanata613 (Great Nature)
Darkness Aeon Wins!
Darkness Aeon (Link Joker) VS Kai (Nova Grappler)
Darkness Aeon Wins!
Darkness Aeon (Link Joker) VS Shockwave (Nubatama)
Shockwave Wins!
End result: 2-3, LV wins!
Thanks for Team Battle!
-
VS LV
3vs3/Gunslinger/Single Mulligan/Premium
Abrar (Kagero) VS Cross (Nova Grappler)
Abrar Wins!
Abrar (Kagero) VS Yukine (Kagero)
Abrar Wins!
Abrar (Kagero) VS Shockwave (Granblue)
Shockwave Wins!
UnoDan (Murakumo) VS Shockwave (Granblue)
Shockwave Wins!
Darkness Aeon (Link Joker) VS Shockwave (Granblue)
Darkness Aeon Wins!
End result: 3-2, NGB wins!
Thanks for Team Battle!
-
VS AE
3vs3/Gunslinger/Single Mulligan/Standard
Abrar (Kagero) VS Abdallah (Kagero)
Abrar Wins!
Abrar (Kagero) VS rakkett (Granblue)
Abrar Wins!
Abrar (Kagero) VS Misaki (Angel Feather)
Misaki Wins!
SS217 (Great Nature) VS Misaki (Angel Feather)
Misaki Wins!
Darkness Aeon (Genesis) VS Misaki (Genesis)
Darkness Aeon Wins!
End result: 3-2, NGB wins!
Thanks for Team Battle!
-
NGB vs TC
3v3, guns, Premium
Darkness Aeon(Spike Brothers) vs Ren(Gredora)
Darkness Aeon(Spike Brothers) vs Mistral(Great Nature)
Darkness Aeon(Spike Brothers) vs Chivalry (Alfred)
Next Gen Breakers win, 3-0!
Thanks for the TB, TC.
-
NGB vs TC
3v3, guns, Standard
Xandex(Kagero) vs Kazuma (Royal paladins)
Xandex(Kagero) vs Ren (Granblue)
Xandex(Kagero) vs Trinity (OTT)
Misaka (Neo Nectar) vs Trinity (OTT)
Next Gen Breakers win, 3-1!
Thanks for the TB, TC.
-
NGB vs TC
3v3, guns, Standard
Darkness Aeon(Genesis) vs Neko (Granblue)
Darkness Aeon(Genesis) vs Kazuma (Kagero)
Misaka (Neo Nectar) vs Kazuma (Kagero)
Misaka (Neo Nectar) vs Ren (Megacolony)
Next Gen Breakers win, 3-1!
Thanks for the TB, TC.
-
NGB vs MCA
3v3, guns, Standard
Abrar (Kagero) vs Xandes (Kagero)
Abrar (Kagero) vs Atem (Royal paladins)
Abrar (Kagero) vs Pidove (Gear Chronicle)
Next Gen Breakers win, 3-0!
Thanks for the TB, MCA.
-
NGB vs VS
3v3, guns, Premium
Abrar (Overlord) vs Midorima(Overlord)
Callum (Dimension Police) vs Midorima(Overlord)
Callum (Dimension Police) vs Dark Eagle (Alfred)
Darkness Aeon (Spike Brothers) vs Dark Eagle (Alfred)
Next Gen Breakers lose, 1-3.
Thanks for the TB, VS.
-
NGB vs DF
3v3, guns, standard
Abrar (Kagero) vs Mistfang(Great Nature)
Darkness Aeon(Genesis) vs Mistfang(Great Nature)
Darkness Aeon(Genesis) vs Dream stage(Angel Feather)
Darkness Aeon(Genesis) vs North (Neo Nectar)
Next Gen Breakers win, 3-1!
Thanks for the TB, DF.
-
NGB vs VFZ
3v3, guns, Standard
Misaki (Angel Feather) vs Android 17(Aqua Force)
Darkness Aeon (Genesis) vs Android 17(Aqua Force)
Darkness Aeon (Genesis) vs Hit (Shadow Paladin)
Callum (Shadow Paladin) vs Hit (Shadow Paladin)
Callum (Shadow Paladin) vs Cell (OTT)
Next Gen Breakers lose, 2-3.
Thanks for the TB, VFZ.
-
NGB vs DF
3v3, guns, Standard
Abrar (Kagero) vs Fancy(Gears)
Misaki (Angel Feather) vs Fancy(Gears)
Skyfish (Gold Paladins) vs Fancy(Gears)
Next Gen Breakers lose, 0-3.
Thanks for the TB, DF.
-
NGB vs AR
3v3, guns, standard
Skyfish (Neo Nectar) vs Chaos Fang(Angel Feather)
Misaki (Oracle Think Tank) vs Chaos Fang(Angel Feather)
Misaki (Oracle Think Tank) vs Hope (Nubatama)
Misaki (Oracle Think Tank) vs Abdallah (Narukami)
Next Gen Breakers win, 3-1!
Thanks for the TB, AR.
-
NGB vs TGOD
3v3, guns, standard
Misaki (Oracle Think Tank) vs Flamingspirit (Narukami)
Callum (Shadow Paladins) vs Flamingspirit (Narukami)
Callum (Shadow Paladins) vs Xateramasu (Murakumo)
Callum (Shadow Paladins) vs Grim (Granblue)
Aeon (Genesis) vs Grim (Granblue)
Next Gen Breakers lose, 2-3
Thanks for the TB, TGOD.
-
NGB vs LV
3v3, guns, Premium
Abrar (kagero) vs Shockwave (Oracle Think Tank)
Skyfish (Dark Irregulars) vs Shockwave (Oracle Think Tank)
Skyfish (Dark Irregulars) vs Kai3561 (Novas)
Misaki (Angel Feather) vs Kai3561 (Novas)
Misaki (Angel Feather) vs Shiri (Gold Paladin)
Next Gen Breakers lose, 2-3.
Thanks for the TB, LV.
-
NGB vs LV
4v4, guns, premium
Fancy (Viktor) vs Cross (Nubatama)
Fancy (Viktor) vs CorpseKing (Chaos)
Fancy (Viktor) vs Shiri (Gold Paladins)
Gabby (Glendios) vs Shiri (Gold Paladins)
Abrar (Overlord) vs Shiri (Gold Paladins)
Abrar (Overlord) vs Kai3561 (Viktor)
Darkness Aeon (Magus) vs Kai3561 (Viktor)
Next Gen Breakers win, 4-3!
Thanks for the TB, LV.
-
NGB vs DF
3v3, guns, premium
Abrar (Kagero) vs Jeevan (Granblue)
Abrar (Kagero) vs Remyichi (Bermuda)
ThePhenom (Spike Brothers) vs Remyichi (Bermuda)
Misaki had to leave
Next Gen Breakers loses, 1-3
Thanks for the TB, DF.
-
NGB vs TC
3v3, guns, standard
Abrar (Narukami) vs Chivalry (Nubatama)
Abrar (Narukami) vs Cross (Neo Nectar)
Skyfish (Gear Chronicle) vs Cross (Neo Nectar)
Aeon (OTT) vs Cross (Neo Nectar)
Aeon (OTT) vs Jia (Gold Paladin)
Next Gen Breakers win, 3-2!
Thanks for the TB, TC.
-
NGB vs DF
3v3, guns, premium
Abrar (Overlord Gyze) vs Nil (Ezel)
Abrar (Overlord Gyze) vs Iovanus (Great Nature)
Gabby (Glendios) vs Iovanus (Great Nature)
Aeon (Magus) vs Iovanus (Great Nature)
Next Gen Breakers loses, 1-3
Thanks for the TB, DF.